< Journée 44

Résultats

S-Ligue 2 2023-2024
 
Aimé Giral, Castillet - PUM
FC Pais del Castillet
0 - 3
Ventmer Kamitoshi FC
32e Martin Sainz
33e Cristiano Biraghi
70e Nicolae Stanciu
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
L. Egbo
94%    
3
4.3
6.50
DD
H. Gadj
97%    
4
13.3
6.70
DCD
E. Bicakcic
77e
92%    
1
9
6.40
DCG
P. Fectoire
77e
90%    
1
9.4
6.70
DG
S. Peone
77e
92%    
1
10.2
6.50
MD
A. Hahn
90%    
3
12.7
6.50
MCD
N. Sliti
91%    
1
2
12.8
6.60
MCG
K. Barden
92%    
2
12.8
6.60
MG
J. Voss
62e
81%    
8.6
6.50
BTCD
D. Granola
71e
85% 0/1
1
10.2
6.40
BTCG
M. Krmencik
88%    
1
1
13.6
6.60
R1
H. González
-    
 
R2
M. Darmian
62e
88% 0/1
4
6.70
R3
W. Murillo
-    
 
R4
C. Bassogog
71e
77%    
2
3.1
6.70
R5
A. Abramov
-    
 
R6
J. Erlingsson
77e
92%    
2
 
R7
C. Williams
77e
95%    
1.9
 
R8
M. Azevedo
77e
86%    
1.8
 
R9
A. Fabra
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
L. Sepe
93%    
1
5.7
7.50
DD
P. Kaderabek
96% 0/1
3
2
13.6
7.00
DCD
E. Degtyarev
89%    
3
11.2
6.80
DCG
D. Chesnay
71e
89%    
2
8.6
6.70
DG
C. Biraghi
77e
95%    
4
11.1
7.40
MD
S. Bará
88%    
3
13
7.10
MCD
J. Pyeon
77e
93% 1/2
5
2
11.4
7.20
MCG
N. Stanciu
85% 2/5
1
2
13
9.00
MOD
S. Cordova
71e
71% 1/3
1
1
4
10.3
7.90
MOG
R. Sobhi
67e
90%    
2
9.5
6.90
BTC
M. Sainz
92% 0/3
4
1
13.3
7.60
R1
M. Dubravka
-    
 
R2
L. Fur
77e
100%    
1
2.1
 
R3
T. Makela
71e
80%    
1
2
3.2
6.60
R4
D. Kamada
77e
88%    
1
2.3
 
R5
H. Vesterfjell
67e
100%    
3.3
6.80
R6
P. Hellelou
71e
46%    
2.7
6.60
R7
P. Frankowski
-    
 
R8
A. Almeida
-    
 
R9
E. Pulgar
-    
 
3
Tirs
17
0
Cadrés
8
0.03
xGoals
2.28
2
Hors-cadre
3
0
Occasions
2
59 %
Possession
41 %
3
Corners
2
10
Fautes
10
0
Hors-Jeux
2
91 %
Passes réussies
88 %
14 %
Centres réussis
20 %
77 %
Tacles réussis
76 %
50 %
Têtes réussies
47 %
0
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
0
129
Distance
134
6.55
Note
7
Anchor Stadium, Newstone - ALB
Newstone Football Club
1 - 1
AS Grands Lacs
Mainefil Depailles 41e
24e James Rouche
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
B. Imbert
32%    
2
3.8
6.70
DD
M. Huppe
92% 0/2
4
3
12.5
6.60
DCD
J. Mlynarik
90% 0/1
3
10.2
6.60
DCG
D. Taddah
84% 1/1
4
10.1
7.00
DG
G. Frazier
86%    
5
12
6.50
MD
N. Farway
81% 3/4
1
2
12.1
8.00
MCD
M. Beruashvili
90% 1/4
9
1
12.6
7.30
MCG
C. Kramer
88%    
2
1
11.4
6.90
MG
D. Peretz
63% 0/2
1
1
12.1
6.40
BTCD
K. Despodov
96%    
3
11.8
6.40
BTCG
M. Depailles
90% 1/2
3
1
11.8
7.70
R1
J. Avila
-    
 
R2
M. Ostrzolek
-    
 
R3
V. Scherbak
-    
 
R4
M. Schnock
-    
 
R5
B. Friorik
-    
 
R6
A. Galley
-    
 
R7
A. Ziek
-    
 
R8
C. Ntshangase
-    
 
R9
K. Suzic
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
G. Pielsen
25%    
1
3.5
7.10
DD
P. Breznik
93% 1/2
3
4
12.4
7.00
DCD
J. Brabec
47% 0/1
2
10.5
6.80
DCG
A. Smith
90+2e
74%    
2
10.3
6.20
DG
J. Tjeerd
82% 0/1
1
1
2
11.9
6.70
MDCD
T. Curry
72e
75%    
1
9.5
6.40
MDCG
M. Cyr
77% 0/1
12
6.70
MOD
P. Soulivong
79%    
2
2
12.1
6.40
MOC
J. Rouche
80e
82% 0/3
2
11.5
7.40
MOG
T. Klein
90+2e
90% 0/1
1
2
12.1
6.60
BTC
J. Oneil
64%    
1
1
11
6.00
R1
Weverton
-    
 
R2
R. Manzanedo
-    
 
R3
L. Lessard
72e
50%    
2.7
6.60
R4
B. Menchaca
-    
 
R5
M. Svens
90+2e
-    
0.2
 
R6
J. Thorbjørn
-    
 
R7
D. Van Den Assem
80e
100%    
2
1.2
 
R8
D. Waller
90+2e
100%    
0.1
 
R9
P. Borganes
-    
 
18
Tirs
9
8
Cadrés
2
2.23
xGoals
0.60
5
Hors-cadre
5
2
Occasions
0
61 %
Possession
39 %
5
Corners
5
18
Fautes
11
5
Hors-Jeux
2
84 %
Passes réussies
72 %
19 %
Centres réussis
20 %
85 %
Tacles réussis
80 %
51 %
Têtes réussies
49 %
2
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
0
120
Distance
121
6.90
Note
7
Volcán Stadium, Rapyuta - PUM
Rapyuta United
3 - 3
Cercle Sportver. Bakant
Callum Wilson 60e
Callum Wilson 66e
Callum Wilson 83e
19e Ishak Belfodil
57e Ishak Belfodil
69e Ishak Belfodil
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
A. Madusic
100%    
4.6
6.40
DD
G. Zahl
75e
91%    
2
11.4
6.50
DCD
S. Beahan
75e
93%    
1
8.7
6.40
DCG
H. Maluleke
70e
90%    
4
8
6.90
DG
J. Gil
75e
94%    
4
10.3
6.60
MD
A. Tardif
90% 1/1
1
3
13.2
7.00
MCD
A. Mooy
88% 0/2
2
12.8
6.90
MCG
J. Montes
88% 3/3
2
3
13.3
8.50
MG
A. Zamora
91% 0/2
10
4
13.4
7.20
BTCD
C. Wilson
86%    
1
3
12.5
9.30
BTCG
J. Martinez
58e
86% 1/2
1
8.5
7.00
R1
C. Fumi
-    
 
R2
T. Morello
75e
76%    
2
2.8
6.80
R3
A. Diablo
-    
 
R4
S. Van Der Staaij
58e
78% 0/1
5.1
6.80
R5
A. Rincecochon
-    
 
R6
D. Yedlin
75e
64%    
2
2.9
6.90
R7
J. Olofsson
75e
93%    
2.3
6.80
R8
N. Prpic
70e
92%    
1
3
6.70
R9
A. Sahnoun
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
P. Seč
33%    
2
4.1
6.50
DD
S. Lucchesi
78%    
2
12.7
6.50
DCD
B. Tarper
84%    
2
11
6.10
DCG
D. Vida
88e
88%    
3
10.3
6.70
DG
S. Said
75% 0/1
5
12.6
6.70
MD
S. Rudy
83e
84% 0/1
11.2
6.40
MCD
F. Gorriaran
70% 0/1
1
3
2
13.5
6.70
MCG
L. Chavez
79% 2/4
1
1
13.4
7.60
MOD
G. Tare
78% 1/4
1
2
5
13.7
7.70
MOG
C. Bakambu
67e
91%    
2
1
9.6
6.60
BTC
I. Belfodil
96% 1/1
2
12.3
9.60
R1
H. Sigurosson
-    
 
R2
J. Croyable
83e
100%    
1.6
 
R3
A. Lefebvre
-    
 
R4
A. Skotek
-    
 
R5
D. Hermawan
-    
 
R6
O. Psie
88e
75%    
0.8
 
R7
G. Glock
67e
88% 0/1
1
3.9
6.80
R8
V. Aireski
-    
 
R9
P. Benghazi
-    
 
11
Tirs
13
6
Cadrés
6
1.62
xGoals
1.52
3
Hors-cadre
2
2
Occasions
2
65 %
Possession
35 %
7
Corners
3
9
Fautes
2
4
Hors-Jeux
1
89 %
Passes réussies
78 %
17 %
Centres réussis
24 %
83 %
Tacles réussis
81 %
43 %
Têtes réussies
54 %
2
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
0
132
Distance
130
7.14
Note
7
Red Bull Stadium, Jugerborg - AVA
RB Jugerborg
4 - 0
Zénith Kirkov
Lucas Tique 14e
Lucas Tique 20e
Lucas Tique 45e
Jan Neumann 45+2e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Gauci
75%    
1
4.3
7.60
DD
K. Tete
88% 3/6
2
11
5
15.4
9.60
DCD
Rafael Tolói
82e
94%    
6
10.5
6.60
DCG
J. Brooks
78e
88% 0/1
4
9.9
7.20
DG
L. Miah
73e
63% 0/1
3
11.7
6.60
MD
C. Gruezo
67e
89%    
2
9.5
6.80
MCD
P. Schlagevuk
70% 0/2
1
12.8
7.40
MCG
J. Narvalho
91% 1/3
1
2
14.2
7.90
MOC
J. Neumann
73e
91% 2/2
1
2
1
11.2
8.30
BTCD
S. Haller
84% 0/1
1
12.7
7.00
BTCG
L. Tique
78e
79% 0/1
3
10.8
9.50
R1
Y. Orak
-    
 
R2
M. Vanderbeek
78e
100%    
1.7
 
R3
O. Ashgar
73e
100%    
2
2.9
6.80
R4
F. Kling
78e
80%    
1
2
 
R5
S. Flood-England
67e
94%    
3.7
6.60
R6
T. Sadayoshi
-    
 
R7
K. Kolinsson
73e
100% 0/1
2.5
6.90
R8
T. Isleifsson
-    
 
R9
Y. Naim
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Butland
28%    
1
6.4
6.10
DD
G. Perdosa
67% 0/1
12
7
14.6
6.70
DCD
B. Kuscevic
60%    
1
12.1
6.50
DCG
D. Frischke
83%    
5
12.1
6.10
DG
D. Delion
75% 1/1
4
2
13.8
6.00
MD
J. Duff
8e
80%    
1
1.2
 
MCD
P. Kitoko
88%    
1
1
13.8
6.30
MCG
J. Schoon
61e
90%    
1
9.8
6.50
MOD
D. Chope
72% 0/4
5
2
14.6
6.30
MOG
H. Alouest
8e
100%    
1
1.1
 
BTC
A. Delort
56e
89% 0/1
1
2
8.3
6.60
R1
P. Biscuit
-    
 
R2
J. Garris
-    
 
R3
M. Chadwick
8e
82%    
1
12.6
6.30
R4
M. Arnautovic
56e
100%    
5.4
6.50
R5
P. Feuycizo
-    
 
R6
M. Pickering
-    
 
R7
E. Bickford
-    
 
R8
G. Appelmans
-    
 
R9
L. Gina
61e
78%    
4.2
6.70
20
Tirs
7
8
Cadrés
4
2.38
xGoals
0.34
9
Hors-cadre
2
3
Occasions
0
62 %
Possession
38 %
10
Corners
3
13
Fautes
13
1
Hors-Jeux
3
84 %
Passes réussies
72 %
20 %
Centres réussis
11 %
71 %
Tacles réussis
75 %
60 %
Têtes réussies
38 %
1
Jaunes
1
1
Rouges
1
135
Distance
130
7.62
Note
6
Rakuten Arena, Sugata - AVA
RSC Sugata
1 - 2
FC Brianna
Eoin Kilpatrick 87e
41e Hugo Tabarin
89e Alain Fini
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
K. Vacilis
50%    
6.9
6.40
DD
M. Bernal
82% 0/2
3
7
14.3
6.70
DCD
A. Baldr
88%    
4
11.9
6.80
DCG
M. Assaing
93% 1/2
6
12
7.30
DG
F. Brancos
82e
88% 0/1
4
6
12.5
7.10
MDCD
N. Volkov
83%    
14.1
6.30
MDCG
L. Courtland
82% 0/2
1
2
14.2
6.90
MOD
R. Jurisic
69% 0/1
1
4
1
13.8
6.70
MOC
S. Forami
66e
82%    
9.8
6.40
MOG
S. Simeonov
63e
77% 1/4
2
1
9.2
7.10
BTC
R. Empebba
63e
100% 0/1
8.1
6.20
R1
G. Gefjon
-    
 
R2
J. Dibière
-    
 
R3
E. Kilpatrick
63e
76%    
4.6
7.10
R4
L. Alario
63e
100%    
3.7
6.60
R5
A. Boly
66e
62% 0/1
1
1
4.4
6.80
R6
J. Bongolo
-    
 
R7
N. Suzuki
82e
100%    
1
2.2
 
R8
E. Ziek
-    
 
R9
F. Wasson
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
O. Vlachodimos
38%    
4.3
6.90
DD
Y. Iseul
72%    
5
13.6
6.80
DCD
S. Min
87e
46% 0/1
10.1
6.40
DCG
A. Law
81%    
3
11.7
6.60
DG
E. Mas
85%    
1
7
13.4
6.60
MD
M. Boumaza
83% 0/1
2
12.9
6.90
MCD
G. De Rossi
87e
74%    
2
2
13
6.50
MCG
V. Pista
71%    
13
6
13.9
7.10
MOD
M. Huber
87e
63% 1/3
1
4
1
12.7
7.00
MOG
A. Guobergsson
80e
74% 1/2
3
2
11.8
7.50
BTC
H. Tabarin
74e
85%    
1
10.6
6.80
R1
P. Slave
-    
 
R2
M. Mignon
87e
50%    
0.8
 
R3
C. Vagos
-    
 
R4
R. Funke
74e
100% 1/1
1
3.1
6.80
R5
J. Baeza
87e
100%    
1.2
 
R6
E. Harnasi
87e
75%    
0.8
 
R7
A. Fini
80e
86% 1/1
2
2.1
7.40
R8
J. Balbuena
-    
 
R9
J. Beahan
-    
 
14
Tirs
11
8
Cadrés
6
1.34
xGoals
2.85
2
Hors-cadre
2
1
Occasions
4
62 %
Possession
38 %
11
Corners
5
10
Fautes
17
3
Hors-Jeux
1
82 %
Passes réussies
71 %
13 %
Centres réussis
26 %
65 %
Tacles réussis
72 %
46 %
Têtes réussies
52 %
1
Jaunes
3
0
Rouges
0
141
Distance
136
6.72
Note
7
Stade Merad, Westvos - ALB
Westvos Football Club
1 - 0
Sporting Club Azuru
Zvonomir Rakro 47e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
R. Fassol
88%    
1
4
7.40
DD
R. Castiglione
79e
89%    
1
1
11.1
6.40
DCD
J. Piedcarré
95%    
1
4
11
7.10
DCG
Y. Kopiet
86e
88%    
2
9.8
7.00
DG
R. Gagliolo
86e
93%    
1
11.6
6.50
MD
O. Sukjaerson
84% 2/5
1
5
1
13.6
8.00
MCD
M. Leyva
85%    
3
1
12.9
7.00
MCG
C. Kouyaté
95%    
12.1
6.90
MG
A. Bilson
87%    
5
1
12.7
6.70
BTCD
C. Trudeau
76e
80% 0/1
2
2
9.8
6.70
BTCG
Z. Rakro
91% 0/1
1
2
13
8.00
R1
D. Eisenhauer
-    
 
R2
L. Antoons
86e
40%    
1
 
R3
J. Icoptère
-    
 
R4
L. Bolognese
76e
90% 0/1
2.8
 
R5
L. Brumer
-    
 
R6
P. Boni
86e
75%    
1.1
 
R7
M. Montoya
-    
 
R8
I. Abramov
79e
60%    
2.3
 
R9
H. Traoré
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
L. Armstrong
42%    
6.6
6.40
DD
R. Megri
93%    
1
3
13.4
6.60
DCD
M. Caserre
82e
92%    
9.7
6.10
DCG
V. Santini
86e
91%    
3
10.2
6.60
DG
M. Dutron
86e
84% 0/1
3
2
11.9
6.60
MDCD
R. Demay
86% 0/2
1
1
14.1
6.60
MDCG
I. Coincé
90% 0/1
4
3
13.2
6.90
MOD
P. Pan
86%    
6
13.2
6.60
MOC
G. Tortelini
81% 1/4
4
1
14.1
6.80
MOG
J. Pelligri
91% 1/1
6
1
13.2
6.70
BTC
I. Baranov
76e
80%    
1
9
6.00
R1
G. Locati
-    
 
R2
F. Tiani
86e
67%    
1.1
 
R3
C. Padilla
-    
 
R4
K. Brabus
76e
83%    
1
2.4
 
R5
B. Mamadoupoulos
-    
 
R6
C. Giacomoni
86e
100%    
1.5
 
R7
E. Privienti
-    
 
R8
J. Castiglione
-    
 
R9
M. Tic
82e
88%    
1.6
 
9
Tirs
10
4
Cadrés
2
0.86
xGoals
0.61
4
Hors-cadre
4
1
Occasions
0
51 %
Possession
49 %
2
Corners
11
9
Fautes
10
1
Hors-Jeux
3
88 %
Passes réussies
86 %
38 %
Centres réussis
3 %
70 %
Tacles réussis
81 %
73 %
Têtes réussies
26 %
0
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
0
128
Distance
135
7.07
Note
7

Calendrier

 

Journée 1

CS Bakant
0 - 1
Brianna
Castillet
3 - 0
SC Azuru
Newstone
0 - 0
Kamitoshi
Rapyuta
1 - 1
Kirkov
Jugerborg
5 - 2
ASGLC
Westvos FC
0 - 0
RSC Sugata

Journée 2

ASGLC
1 - 0
Rapyuta
Brianna
0 - 2
Westvos FC
RSC Sugata
0 - 0
Castillet
SC Azuru
2 - 1
Newstone
Kamitoshi
1 - 1
Jugerborg
Kirkov
4 - 0
CS Bakant

Journée 3

CS Bakant
1 - 0
ASGLC
Castillet
2 - 0
Westvos FC
Newstone
0 - 0
RSC Sugata
Rapyuta
0 - 1
Kamitoshi
Jugerborg
3 - 0
SC Azuru
Kirkov
1 - 2
Brianna

Journée 4

ASGLC
1 - 2
Kirkov
Brianna
1 - 0
Castillet
RSC Sugata
1 - 1
Jugerborg
SC Azuru
1 - 0
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
2 - 0
CS Bakant
Westvos FC
2 - 0
Newstone

Journée 5

Castillet
0 - 2
Jugerborg
Newstone
1 - 1
Brianna
RSC Sugata
1 - 1
CS Bakant
SC Azuru
0 - 4
Kirkov
Kamitoshi
1 - 1
ASGLC
Westvos FC
0 - 1
Rapyuta

Journée 6

CS Bakant
0 - 0
SC Azuru
Brianna
2 - 1
ASGLC
Newstone
2 - 0
Castillet
Rapyuta
1 - 1
RSC Sugata
Jugerborg
0 - 0
Westvos FC
Kirkov
1 - 0
Kamitoshi

Journée 7

ASGLC
1 - 3
SC Azuru
CS Bakant
3 - 1
Westvos FC
Brianna
3 - 2
Kamitoshi
Rapyuta
3 - 0
Castillet
Jugerborg
2 - 2
Newstone
Kirkov
0 - 2
RSC Sugata

Journée 8

ASGLC
2 - 1
Westvos FC
CS Bakant
0 - 1
Newstone
Brianna
1 - 0
SC Azuru
Rapyuta
0 - 0
Jugerborg
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
RSC Sugata
Kirkov
0 - 1
Castillet

Journée 9

Castillet
3 - 1
CS Bakant
Newstone
0 - 3
Rapyuta
Jugerborg
0 - 1
Brianna
RSC Sugata
2 - 0
ASGLC
SC Azuru
1 - 2
Kamitoshi
Westvos FC
0 - 5
Kirkov

Journée 10

Castillet
0 - 0
ASGLC
Newstone
0 - 2
Kirkov
Rapyuta
0 - 1
Brianna
Jugerborg
2 - 1
CS Bakant
RSC Sugata
2 - 0
SC Azuru
Westvos FC
0 - 1
Kamitoshi

Journée 11

ASGLC
1 - 0
Newstone
CS Bakant
3 - 2
Rapyuta
Brianna
0 - 1
RSC Sugata
SC Azuru
0 - 1
Westvos FC
Kamitoshi
1 - 0
Castillet
Kirkov
1 - 1
Jugerborg

Journée 12

ASGLC
1 - 1
Jugerborg
Brianna
2 - 0
CS Bakant
RSC Sugata
0 - 0
Westvos FC
SC Azuru
1 - 0
Castillet
Kamitoshi
3 - 1
Newstone
Kirkov
2 - 5
Rapyuta

Journée 13

CS Bakant
0 - 1
Kirkov
Castillet
1 - 4
RSC Sugata
Newstone
0 - 0
SC Azuru
Rapyuta
1 - 2
ASGLC
Jugerborg
1 - 0
Kamitoshi
Westvos FC
1 - 1
Brianna

Journée 14

ASGLC
0 - 0
CS Bakant
Brianna
0 - 1
Kirkov
RSC Sugata
2 - 3
Newstone
SC Azuru
1 - 0
Jugerborg
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Rapyuta
Westvos FC
2 - 0
Castillet

Journée 15

CS Bakant
4 - 1
Kamitoshi
Castillet
0 - 3
Brianna
Newstone
0 - 1
Westvos FC
Rapyuta
3 - 2
SC Azuru
Jugerborg
0 - 2
RSC Sugata
Kirkov
0 - 1
ASGLC

Journée 16

ASGLC
1 - 1
Brianna
Castillet
0 - 1
Newstone
RSC Sugata
1 - 0
Rapyuta
SC Azuru
4 - 0
CS Bakant
Kamitoshi
1 - 0
Kirkov
Westvos FC
4 - 0
Jugerborg

Journée 17

Castillet
0 - 0
Rapyuta
Newstone
2 - 1
Jugerborg
RSC Sugata
0 - 1
Kirkov
SC Azuru
0 - 1
ASGLC
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Brianna
Westvos FC
2 - 0
CS Bakant

Journée 18

ASGLC
2 - 0
Kamitoshi
CS Bakant
0 - 2
RSC Sugata
Brianna
1 - 0
Newstone
Rapyuta
1 - 0
Westvos FC
Jugerborg
2 - 1
Castillet
Kirkov
2 - 0
SC Azuru

Journée 19

ASGLC
1 - 0
RSC Sugata
CS Bakant
0 - 6
Castillet
Brianna
1 - 1
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
1 - 0
Newstone
Kamitoshi
4 - 2
SC Azuru
Kirkov
0 - 2
Westvos FC

Journée 20

Castillet
2 - 0
Kirkov
Newstone
1 - 0
CS Bakant
Jugerborg
1 - 4
Rapyuta
RSC Sugata
1 - 0
Kamitoshi
SC Azuru
2 - 0
Brianna
Westvos FC
3 - 1
ASGLC

Journée 21

ASGLC
0 - 1
Castillet
CS Bakant
0 - 3
Jugerborg
Brianna
1 - 1
Rapyuta
SC Azuru
1 - 3
RSC Sugata
Kamitoshi
2 - 1
Westvos FC
Kirkov
0 - 0
Newstone

Journée 22

Castillet
0 - 1
Kamitoshi
Newstone
1 - 0
ASGLC
Rapyuta
0 - 0
CS Bakant
Jugerborg
3 - 1
Kirkov
RSC Sugata
2 - 0
Brianna
Westvos FC
3 - 2
SC Azuru

Journée 23

CS Bakant
0 - 2
Brianna
Castillet
2 - 3
SC Azuru
Newstone
0 - 2
Kamitoshi
Rapyuta
1 - 1
Kirkov
Jugerborg
3 - 1
ASGLC
Westvos FC
0 - 0
RSC Sugata

Journée 24

ASGLC
0 - 0
Rapyuta
Brianna
0 - 0
Westvos FC
RSC Sugata
1 - 1
Castillet
SC Azuru
0 - 3
Newstone
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Jugerborg
Kirkov
0 - 1
CS Bakant

Journée 25

ASGLC
1 - 2
Kirkov
Brianna
3 - 0
Castillet
RSC Sugata
2 - 1
Jugerborg
SC Azuru
0 - 2
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
3 - 0
CS Bakant
Westvos FC
0 - 1
Newstone

Journée 26

CS Bakant
0 - 2
ASGLC
Castillet
0 - 4
Westvos FC
Newstone
1 - 3
RSC Sugata
Rapyuta
1 - 2
Kamitoshi
Jugerborg
1 - 0
SC Azuru
Kirkov
0 - 0
Brianna

Journée 27

CS Bakant
5 - 0
SC Azuru
Brianna
1 - 0
ASGLC
Newstone
0 - 3
Castillet
Rapyuta
3 - 1
RSC Sugata
Jugerborg
1 - 3
Westvos FC
Kirkov
2 - 1
Kamitoshi

Journée 28

Castillet
7 - 0
Jugerborg
Newstone
1 - 2
Brianna
RSC Sugata
1 - 0
CS Bakant
SC Azuru
0 - 3
Kirkov
Kamitoshi
0 - 0
ASGLC
Westvos FC
2 - 2
Rapyuta

Journée 29

Castillet
1 - 1
CS Bakant
Newstone
0 - 2
Rapyuta
Jugerborg
3 - 0
Brianna
RSC Sugata
1 - 1
ASGLC
SC Azuru
1 - 2
Kamitoshi
Westvos FC
3 - 1
Kirkov

Journée 30

ASGLC
0 - 3
SC Azuru
CS Bakant
2 - 1
Westvos FC
Brianna
0 - 1
Kamitoshi
Rapyuta
5 - 2
Castillet
Jugerborg
2 - 2
Newstone
Kirkov
2 - 1
RSC Sugata

Journée 31

ASGLC
3 - 1
Westvos FC
CS Bakant
1 - 3
Newstone
Brianna
1 - 0
SC Azuru
Rapyuta
0 - 1
Jugerborg
Kamitoshi
2 - 2
RSC Sugata
Kirkov
3 - 2
Castillet

Journée 32

ASGLC
1 - 2
Newstone
CS Bakant
0 - 0
Rapyuta
Brianna
1 - 0
RSC Sugata
SC Azuru
1 - 1
Westvos FC
Kamitoshi
1 - 0
Castillet
Kirkov
1 - 2
Jugerborg

Journée 33

Castillet
1 - 0
ASGLC
Newstone
0 - 1
Kirkov
Rapyuta
3 - 2
Brianna
Jugerborg
1 - 0
CS Bakant
RSC Sugata
6 - 1
SC Azuru
Westvos FC
1 - 2
Kamitoshi

Journée 34

ASGLC
2 - 3
Jugerborg
Brianna
4 - 1
CS Bakant
RSC Sugata
0 - 1
Westvos FC
SC Azuru
0 - 3
Castillet
Kamitoshi
1 - 1
Newstone
Kirkov
2 - 1
Rapyuta

Journée 35

CS Bakant
1 - 1
Kirkov
Castillet
0 - 2
RSC Sugata
Newstone
4 - 0
SC Azuru
Rapyuta
0 - 3
ASGLC
Jugerborg
0 - 0
Kamitoshi
Westvos FC
1 - 2
Brianna

Journée 36

ASGLC
3 - 0
CS Bakant
Brianna
0 - 2
Kirkov
RSC Sugata
0 - 1
Newstone
SC Azuru
1 - 2
Jugerborg
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Rapyuta
Westvos FC
2 - 0
Castillet

Journée 37

ASGLC
1 - 0
Brianna
Castillet
0 - 3
Newstone
RSC Sugata
2 - 0
Rapyuta
SC Azuru
0 - 0
CS Bakant
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Kirkov
Westvos FC
1 - 3
Jugerborg

Journée 38

CS Bakant
2 - 2
Kamitoshi
Castillet
0 - 0
Brianna
Newstone
1 - 0
Westvos FC
Rapyuta
0 - 1
SC Azuru
Jugerborg
1 - 1
RSC Sugata
Kirkov
0 - 0
ASGLC

Journée 39

ASGLC
4 - 1
Kamitoshi
CS Bakant
1 - 2
RSC Sugata
Brianna
4 - 3
Newstone
Rapyuta
0 - 1
Westvos FC
Jugerborg
4 - 0
Castillet
Kirkov
4 - 1
SC Azuru

Journée 40

Castillet
2 - 2
Rapyuta
Newstone
0 - 0
Jugerborg
RSC Sugata
0 - 0
Kirkov
SC Azuru
3 - 3
ASGLC
Kamitoshi
1 - 2
Brianna
Westvos FC
2 - 0
CS Bakant

Journée 41

Castillet
1 - 1
Kirkov
Newstone
3 - 1
CS Bakant
Jugerborg
1 - 2
Rapyuta
RSC Sugata
3 - 0
Kamitoshi
SC Azuru
1 - 3
Brianna
Westvos FC
2 - 5
ASGLC

Journée 42

ASGLC
0 - 3
RSC Sugata
CS Bakant
0 - 1
Castillet
Brianna
4 - 0
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
0 - 3
Newstone
Kamitoshi
0 - 0
SC Azuru
Kirkov
2 - 2
Westvos FC

Journée 43

ASGLC
2 - 1
Castillet
CS Bakant
0 - 4
Jugerborg
Brianna
1 - 0
Rapyuta
SC Azuru
1 - 2
RSC Sugata
Kamitoshi
3 - 0
Westvos FC
Kirkov
0 - 0
Newstone

Journée 44

Castillet
0 - 3
Kamitoshi
Newstone
1 - 1
ASGLC
Rapyuta
3 - 3
CS Bakant
Jugerborg
4 - 0
Kirkov
RSC Sugata
1 - 2
Brianna
Westvos FC
1 - 0
SC Azuru