Coupe de Simtopia

Huitièmes de finale

Coupe de Simtopia 2023-2024
 
Harald Blàtand Stadium, Klim - NOR
Alliance Club Klim
 - 
United of Saint-Patrick
Genesia Stadium, District de Sonoma - PAN
AS Grands Lacs
 - 
RFC Aurora
Bakant Stadion, Bakant - AVA
Cercle Sportver. Bakant
 - 
FC Brianna
Odin Arena, Kattegat - NOR
Kattegat IF
 - 
Standard Tygres
Fourquet SportPark, Kluisberg - AVA
SKB Kluisberg
 - 
Spartak Grostov
Boswijk Nevez, Armorbeek - AVA
Union Haasgard
 - 
Etoile Bleue Ramur City
Aozora Stadium, Kamitoshi - ASA
Ventmer Kamitoshi FC
 - 
Aguazul Papaya
Kirkov Arena, Kirkov - VOS
Zénith Kirkov
 - 
Spremberg BK

Troisième tour

Coupe de Simtopia 2023-2024
 
Odin Arena, Kattegat - NOR
Kattegat IF
2 - 0
Zénith Ristov
Filip Đuričić 63e
Rafael Borré 89e
18
Tirs
4
6
Cadrés
2
1.58
xGoals
0.22
5
Hors-cadre
1
0
Occasions
0
44 %
Possession
56 %
14
Corners
2
8
Fautes
14
3
Hors-Jeux
1
84 %
Passes réussies
86 %
11 %
Centres réussis
20 %
77 %
Tacles réussis
80 %
53 %
Têtes réussies
45 %
2
Jaunes
3
0
Rouges
0
138
Distance
130
7.27
Note
6
Parc Dufrasne, Aurora - AVA
RFC Aurora
1 - 0
Sporting Club Azuru
Niclas Füllkrug 24e
17
Tirs
8
4
Cadrés
3
1.77
xGoals
1.04
12
Hors-cadre
3
1
Occasions
2
66 %
Possession
34 %
11
Corners
6
6
Fautes
22
1
Hors-Jeux
6
90 %
Passes réussies
78 %
17 %
Centres réussis
9 %
88 %
Tacles réussis
76 %
48 %
Têtes réussies
51 %
0
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
127
Distance
131
7.13
Note
6
Harald Blàtand Stadium, Klim - NOR
Alliance Club Klim
1 - 0 (a.p.)
Warwickal FC
Yoichi Miyata 100e
17
Tirs
11
9
Cadrés
4
2.50
xGoals
0.46
5
Hors-cadre
3
4
Occasions
0
62 %
Possession
38 %
11
Corners
7
12
Fautes
13
4
Hors-Jeux
2
86 %
Passes réussies
77 %
22 %
Centres réussis
4 %
81 %
Tacles réussis
69 %
49 %
Têtes réussies
48 %
1
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
1
172
Distance
169
6.99
Note
6
Aozora Stadium, Kamitoshi - ASA
Ventmer Kamitoshi FC
4 - 2 (a.p.)
Heiwashima United FC
Martin Sainz 14e
Martin Sainz 29e
Sergio Cordova 102e
Sergio Cordova 120+2e
8e Ivan Durix
19e Hwang Hee-Chan
12
Tirs
19
7
Cadrés
8
1.65
xGoals
1.50
4
Hors-cadre
7
1
Occasions
1
51 %
Possession
49 %
6
Corners
8
22
Fautes
9
3
Hors-Jeux
2
80 %
Passes réussies
76 %
18 %
Centres réussis
15 %
81 %
Tacles réussis
79 %
53 %
Têtes réussies
45 %
2
Jaunes
1
1
Rouges
0
168
Distance
184
7.17
Note
7
Transat, Pastis - PAN
Pastis Sans Glaçons
0 - 2
FC Brianna
7e Alexey Miranchuk
45+1e Edgar Yesepa
Tirs
43
Cadrés
15
xGoals
5.72
Hors-cadre
17
Occasions
8
Possession
66 %
Corners
9
Fautes
8
Hors-Jeux
5
Passes réussies
80 %
Centres réussis
35 %
Tacles réussis
88 %
Têtes réussies
70 %
Jaunes
0
Rouges
0
Distance
128
Note
8
Stadio Etna, Centuripe - PUM
Union Sportiva Centuripe
0 - 3
Spartak Grostov
9e Maxime Gonalons
18e Carlos Aleña
72e Valentino Frusciante
8
Tirs
9
3
Cadrés
4
0.72
xGoals
1.16
3
Hors-cadre
2
0
Occasions
2
53 %
Possession
47 %
3
Corners
9
7
Fautes
9
3
Hors-Jeux
2
83 %
Passes réussies
79 %
8 %
Centres réussis
11 %
58 %
Tacles réussis
67 %
42 %
Têtes réussies
57 %
0
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
0
130
Distance
136
6.46
Note
7
Stade Marc du Bastin, Tygres - AVA
Standard Tygres
3 - 0
RB Jugerborg
Mehdi Taremi 4e
Mehdi Taremi 57e
Mehdi Taremi 67e
20
Tirs
5
7
Cadrés
2
2.61
xGoals
0.16
7
Hors-cadre
1
2
Occasions
0
60 %
Possession
40 %
12
Corners
1
8
Fautes
21
5
Hors-Jeux
1
89 %
Passes réussies
80 %
19 %
Centres réussis
25 %
59 %
Tacles réussis
83 %
39 %
Têtes réussies
58 %
1
Jaunes
4
0
Rouges
1
129
Distance
120
7.45
Note
6
Genesia Stadium, District de Sonoma - PAN
AS Grands Lacs
3 - 1 (a.p.)
Newstone Football Club
Jakub Brabec 2e
Bart Menchaca 95e
Bart Menchaca 115e
60e Kiril Despodov
8
Tirs
15
5
Cadrés
3
0.40
xGoals
1.25
3
Hors-cadre
7
0
Occasions
1
49 %
Possession
51 %
2
Corners
6
13
Fautes
17
5
Hors-Jeux
7
79 %
Passes réussies
79 %
8 %
Centres réussis
12 %
64 %
Tacles réussis
71 %
58 %
Têtes réussies
41 %
1
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
177
Distance
174
6.91
Note
7
Fourquet SportPark, Kluisberg - AVA
SKB Kluisberg
2 - 1
Sliasthorp VK
Tudor Pasencor 7e
Ahmed Musa 33e
Sean Schamberger 77e
21
Tirs
7
Cadrés
1.98
xGoals
12
Hors-cadre
2
Occasions
70 %
Possession
6
Corners
8
Fautes
5
Hors-Jeux
84 %
Passes réussies
41 %
Centres réussis
92 %
Tacles réussis
66 %
Têtes réussies
1
Jaunes
0
Rouges
127
Distance
7.15
Note
Kirkov Arena, Kirkov - VOS
Zénith Kirkov
1 - 0
SK Dvalinn
Andy Delort 30e
15
Tirs
7
5
Cadrés
4
2
xGoals
0.56
6
Hors-cadre
1
2
Occasions
0
46 %
Possession
54 %
7
Corners
6
11
Fautes
14
3
Hors-Jeux
3
74 %
Passes réussies
74 %
19 %
Centres réussis
10 %
86 %
Tacles réussis
77 %
51 %
Têtes réussies
46 %
1
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
142
Distance
141
7.12
Note
7
 
Etoile Bleue Ramur City
(4) 0 - 0 (3)
FC Pais del Castillet
Tirs
22
Cadrés
7
xGoals
2.56
Hors-cadre
5
Occasions
3
Possession
69 %
Corners
11
Fautes
20
Hors-Jeux
5
Passes réussies
90 %
Centres réussis
21 %
Tacles réussis
83 %
Têtes réussies
53 %
Jaunes
3
Rouges
0
Distance
171
Note
7
Guinness Arena, Northwind - ALB
United of Saint-Patrick
3 - 1
KVZ Hament
Jean Sairien 36e
Andreas Pereira 41e
Andreas Pereira 79e
22e Jesse Lingard
17
Tirs
7
6
Cadrés
3
1.49
xGoals
0.98
5
Hors-cadre
2
0
Occasions
1
42 %
Possession
58 %
10
Corners
3
11
Fautes
9
5
Hors-Jeux
3
83 %
Passes réussies
85 %
6 %
Centres réussis
15 %
75 %
Tacles réussis
79 %
43 %
Têtes réussies
57 %
0
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
134
Distance
137
7.11
Note
7
Volcán Stadium, Rapyuta - PUM
Rapyuta United
2 - 3 (a.p.)
Cercle Sportver. Bakant
Callum Wilson 2e
Callum Wilson 28e
56e Cédric Bakambu
62e Georges Glock
109e Andy Skotek
12
Tirs
15
4
Cadrés
9
2.19
xGoals
1.49
7
Hors-cadre
1
5
Occasions
0
52 %
Possession
48 %
6
Corners
11
11
Fautes
17
4
Hors-Jeux
6
83 %
Passes réussies
84 %
11 %
Centres réussis
8 %
76 %
Tacles réussis
76 %
45 %
Têtes réussies
53 %
1
Jaunes
2
1
Rouges
0
159
Distance
169
6.89
Note
7
Lawdrikt Linnoïtus, Lawdrikt - NOR
SK Lawdrikt
(2) 1 - 1 (3)
Spremberg BK
Alain Preval 58e
27e Julien Adémi
11
Tirs
16
3
Cadrés
5
1.15
xGoals
1.87
4
Hors-cadre
5
0
Occasions
2
60 %
Possession
40 %
3
Corners
6
10
Fautes
13
2
Hors-Jeux
7
87 %
Passes réussies
80 %
19 %
Centres réussis
15 %
67 %
Tacles réussis
78 %
64 %
Têtes réussies
36 %
1
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
188
Distance
191
7.16
Note
7
Boswijk Nevez, Armorbeek - AVA
Union Haasgard
2 - 0
RSC Sugata
Ignacio Pussetto 67e
Juan Fernando Quintero 78e
11
Tirs
9
5
Cadrés
2
0.92
xGoals
0.67
2
Hors-cadre
5
1
Occasions
1
58 %
Possession
42 %
5
Corners
9
13
Fautes
7
4
Hors-Jeux
4
86 %
Passes réussies
82 %
20 %
Centres réussis
2 %
76 %
Tacles réussis
56 %
62 %
Têtes réussies
36 %
3
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
0
130
Distance
132
7.18
Note
6
Estadio Libertad, Aveiro - PUM
Aguazul Papaya
(5) 0 - 0 (3)
AS San Cataldo
Tirs
26
Cadrés
10
xGoals
2.43
Hors-cadre
10
Occasions
2
Possession
45 %
Corners
10
Fautes
17
Hors-Jeux
11
Passes réussies
83 %
Centres réussis
21 %
Tacles réussis
93 %
Têtes réussies
56 %
Jaunes
0
Rouges
0
Distance
179
Note
7

Deuxième tour

Coupe de Simtopia 2023-2024
 
Bakant Stadion, Bakant - AVA
Cercle Sportver. Bakant
3 - 0
Metallurg Tygres
Luis Chavez 6e
Luis Chavez 35e
Georges Glock 67e
17
Tirs
9
Cadrés
1.46
xGoals
4
Hors-cadre
1
Occasions
70 %
Possession
5
Corners
7
Fautes
4
Hors-Jeux
88 %
Passes réussies
22 %
Centres réussis
83 %
Tacles réussis
70 %
Têtes réussies
0
Jaunes
0
Rouges
124
Distance
7.46
Note
Black Pearl, San Cataldo - PUM
AS San Cataldo
3 - 1
Sporting Burias
Bakari Konté 21e
Lakhdar Madjer 39e
Bakari Konté 45+1e
David Jorgensen 64e
14
Tirs
5
Cadrés
1.32
xGoals
5
Hors-cadre
1
Occasions
65 %
Possession
15
Corners
5
Fautes
3
Hors-Jeux
89 %
Passes réussies
11 %
Centres réussis
63 %
Tacles réussis
47 %
Têtes réussies
1
Jaunes
0
Rouges
125
Distance
7.09
Note
Boswijk Nevez, Armorbeek - AVA
Union Haasgard
12 - 1
RFC Armorbeek
Juan Fernando Quintero 19e
Ignacio Pussetto 23e
Juan Fernando Quintero 24e
Juan Fernando Quintero 34e
Juan Fernando Quintero 36e
Sebastián Villa 50e
Ignacio Pussetto 57e
Ignacio Pussetto 63e
Sebastián Villa 64e
Sebastián Villa 68e
Csc 72e
Haris Seferovic 86e
François-Xavier Cartwright 52e
30
Tirs
16
Cadrés
5.55
xGoals
11
Hors-cadre
6
Occasions
70 %
Possession
7
Corners
9
Fautes
6
Hors-Jeux
89 %
Passes réussies
30 %
Centres réussis
75 %
Tacles réussis
67 %
Têtes réussies
0
Jaunes
0
Rouges
120
Distance
8.12
Note
Harvard Bridge, Brianna - ALB
FC Brianna
8 - 0
Breiæblik Tørn
Varady Pista 2e
Edgar Yesepa 5e
Edgar Yesepa 17e
Lionel Scianotti 26e
Edgar Yesepa 30e
Alexey Miranchuk 36e
Lionel Scianotti 44e
Emmanuel Mas 71e
31
Tirs
12
Cadrés
5.10
xGoals
11
Hors-cadre
6
Occasions
65 %
Possession
10
Corners
8
Fautes
7
Hors-Jeux
82 %
Passes réussies
32 %
Centres réussis
88 %
Tacles réussis
65 %
Têtes réussies
0
Jaunes
0
Rouges
121
Distance
8.22
Note
Stadio Etna, Centuripe - PUM
Union Sportiva Centuripe
3 - 0
VC Oosteveldenkerk
Aventii Piloti 9e
Hideoki Nakata 19e
Aventii Piloti 45+2e
22
Tirs
7
Cadrés
2.17
xGoals
8
Hors-cadre
2
Occasions
69 %
Possession
6
Corners
4
Fautes
1
Hors-Jeux
90 %
Passes réussies
17 %
Centres réussis
92 %
Tacles réussis
41 %
Têtes réussies
0
Jaunes
0
Rouges
118
Distance
7.28
Note
 
FC Lewiston
1 - 6
Rapyuta United
Lewis Savabin 52e
4e Josef Martinez
18e Josef Martinez
35e Lautaro Miralles
41e Josef Martinez
45+4e Callum Wilson
80e Callum Wilson
Tirs
31
Cadrés
12
xGoals
3.81
Hors-cadre
11
Occasions
3
Possession
73 %
Corners
10
Fautes
7
Hors-Jeux
1
Passes réussies
92 %
Centres réussis
32 %
Tacles réussis
70 %
Têtes réussies
60 %
Jaunes
2
Rouges
0
Distance
120
Note
8
Rakuten Arena, Sugata - AVA
RSC Sugata
5 - 0
New Amsterdam Phoceans
Lucas Alario 6e
Hari Vihaan 13e
Robert Jurisic 25e
Lucas Alario 63e
Yacine Brahimi 90+3e
12
Tirs
6
Cadrés
2.13
xGoals
4
Hors-cadre
3
Occasions
65 %
Possession
5
Corners
4
Fautes
2
Hors-Jeux
88 %
Passes réussies
14 %
Centres réussis
10 %
Tacles réussis
57 %
Têtes réussies
0
Jaunes
0
Rouges
131
Distance
7.59
Note
 
Lokomotiv Maramures
1 - 4
Zénith Kirkov
Salva 45+2e
29e Andy Delort
64e Andy Delort
67e Houssem Alouest
68e Andy Delort
Tirs
33
Cadrés
12
xGoals
3.50
Hors-cadre
14
Occasions
3
Possession
54 %
Corners
5
Fautes
11
Hors-Jeux
7
Passes réussies
78 %
Centres réussis
33 %
Tacles réussis
82 %
Têtes réussies
68 %
Jaunes
0
Rouges
0
Distance
130
Note
8
Stadionul Câinilor, Maramures - VOS
Dinamo Maramures
1 - 2
Pastis Sans Glaçons
Dória 61e
Dennis Bergkamp 35e
Danny Chuppard 45+2e
22
Tirs
8
Cadrés
3.10
xGoals
6
Hors-cadre
3
Occasions
68 %
Possession
8
Corners
12
Fautes
5
Hors-Jeux
88 %
Passes réussies
19 %
Centres réussis
79 %
Tacles réussis
37 %
Têtes réussies
2
Jaunes
0
Rouges
124
Distance
6.67
Note
Aimé Giral, Castillet - PUM
FC Pais del Castillet
2 - 1
Bosengør IF
David Granola 6e
Michael Krmencik 15e
Johannes Frohlinger 38e
24
Tirs
6
Cadrés
2.77
xGoals
10
Hors-cadre
3
Occasions
72 %
Possession
8
Corners
17
Fautes
5
Hors-Jeux
91 %
Passes réussies
14 %
Centres réussis
80 %
Tacles réussis
45 %
Têtes réussies
2
Jaunes
0
Rouges
126
Distance
7.26
Note
Harald Blàtand Stadium, Klim - NOR
Alliance Club Klim
3 - 1
Tora Hitoshinpû
Gianluca Caprari 22e
Gianluca Caprari 35e
Marius Guttormsen 90+2e
Gerrit Richards 76e
24
Tirs
9
Cadrés
2.89
xGoals
10
Hors-cadre
2
Occasions
66 %
Possession
4
Corners
6
Fautes
5
Hors-Jeux
90 %
Passes réussies
29 %
Centres réussis
89 %
Tacles réussis
63 %
Têtes réussies
0
Jaunes
0
Rouges
122
Distance
7.20
Note
 
Etoile Bleue Ramur City
4 - 2 (a.p.)
Westvos Football Club
Andersson Sr. 13e
Daniel Olšák 17e
Rémus Lupa 94e
Danny Walgraeven 120+1e
64e Christian Trudeau
71e Laszlo Bolognese
Tirs
12
Cadrés
6
xGoals
1.77
Hors-cadre
4
Occasions
1
Possession
60 %
Corners
6
Fautes
11
Hors-Jeux
5
Passes réussies
83 %
Centres réussis
26 %
Tacles réussis
76 %
Têtes réussies
56 %
Jaunes
0
Rouges
0
Distance
175
Note
7
 
Apoel Parisis
0 - 4
RFC Aurora
10e Niclas Füllkrug
29e Yayah Kallon
62e Niclas Füllkrug
65e Yayah Kallon
Tirs
23
Cadrés
10
xGoals
3.87
Hors-cadre
7
Occasions
5
Possession
66 %
Corners
10
Fautes
7
Hors-Jeux
3
Passes réussies
84 %
Centres réussis
20 %
Tacles réussis
81 %
Têtes réussies
43 %
Jaunes
0
Rouges
0
Distance
128
Note
8
Stade du Phénix, Spremberg - NOR
Spremberg BK
7 - 0
Lokomotiv Kirkov
Florian Thauvin 8e
Benjamin Akinov 33e
Florian Thauvin 37e
Florian Thauvin 49e
Julien Adémi 54e
Florian Thauvin 60e
Dries Tremens 79e
27
Tirs
13
Cadrés
4.65
xGoals
7
Hors-cadre
3
Occasions
66 %
Possession
5
Corners
3
Fautes
3
Hors-Jeux
88 %
Passes réussies
27 %
Centres réussis
88 %
Tacles réussis
52 %
Têtes réussies
0
Jaunes
0
Rouges
119
Distance
7.73
Note
Kraken's Leikvangur, Elöayuri - NOR
Knattspyrnufélag Elöayuri
1 - 2 (a.p.)
Aguazul Papaya
Anchor Stadium, Newstone - ALB
Newstone Football Club
4 - 1
Zénith Grostov
Kiril Despodov 24e
Mikadze Beruashvili 68e
Kiril Despodov 82e
Daemon Taddah 83e
Billy Rogers 45+3e
24
Tirs
10
Cadrés
3.34
xGoals
8
Hors-cadre
3
Occasions
66 %
Possession
15
Corners
16
Fautes
4
Hors-Jeux
91 %
Passes réussies
19 %
Centres réussis
73 %
Tacles réussis
45 %
Têtes réussies
3
Jaunes
0
Rouges
122
Distance
7.22
Note
 
Arsenal Kirkov
0 - 3
SK Dvalinn
9e Frédéric Leroy
35e Maximilian Kempter
80e Meez Hilgers
Tirs
13
Cadrés
6
xGoals
1.38
Hors-cadre
1
Occasions
1
Possession
65 %
Corners
5
Fautes
5
Hors-Jeux
1
Passes réussies
87 %
Centres réussis
23 %
Tacles réussis
84 %
Têtes réussies
55 %
Jaunes
0
Rouges
0
Distance
127
Note
7
 
Kirin Akasaki FC
0 - 5
Kattegat IF
6e Ulrich Gruenewald
22e Giovan Herrmann
54e Ulrich Gruenewald
55e Giovan Herrmann
79e Giovan Herrmann
Tirs
27
Cadrés
9
xGoals
2.86
Hors-cadre
12
Occasions
1
Possession
67 %
Corners
12
Fautes
8
Hors-Jeux
3
Passes réussies
90 %
Centres réussis
27 %
Tacles réussis
79 %
Têtes réussies
48 %
Jaunes
3
Rouges
0
Distance
123
Note
8
Rams'Land, Saint-Louis-sur-Avalon - AVA
Saint-Louis Rams
0 - 5
Standard Tygres
16e Adnan Januzaj
26e Gonzalo Martinez
41e Gonzalo Martinez
45+3e Andrew Calgate
78e Dewy Verhappen
Tirs
22
Cadrés
7
xGoals
2.62
Hors-cadre
9
Occasions
2
Possession
61 %
Corners
4
Fautes
4
Hors-Jeux
2
Passes réussies
84 %
Centres réussis
15 %
Tacles réussis
71 %
Têtes réussies
56 %
Jaunes
2
Rouges
0
Distance
122
Note
8
Red Bull Stadium, Jugerborg - AVA
RB Jugerborg
4 - 2
Nagashuku SC
Lucas Tique 4e
Lucas Tique 36e
Kenny Tete 45e
Francis Coquelin 89e
Gennadiy Alimov 42e
Gennadiy Alimov 79e
11
Tirs
5
Cadrés
1.85
xGoals
4
Hors-cadre
2
Occasions
77 %
Possession
4
Corners
14
Fautes
5
Hors-Jeux
90 %
Passes réussies
23 %
Centres réussis
64 %
Tacles réussis
62 %
Têtes réussies
1
Jaunes
0
Rouges
121
Distance
7.26
Note
 
Océane Sun City
1 - 6
AS Grands Lacs
Samuel Goosens 83e
47e Paul Soulivong
50e Paul Soulivong
54e Paul Soulivong
72e Jack Oneil
84e Ezequiel Lavazza
86e Dimitri Flotov
Tirs
14
Cadrés
9
xGoals
2.32
Hors-cadre
4
Occasions
2
Possession
52 %
Corners
2
Fautes
3
Hors-Jeux
2
Passes réussies
80 %
Centres réussis
30 %
Tacles réussis
70 %
Têtes réussies
58 %
Jaunes
0
Rouges
0
Distance
130
Note
8
Grostov Arena, Grostov - VOS
Spartak Grostov
2 - 0
Irwellshire United
Nolan Hauck 58e
Nolan Hauck 90+5e
25
Tirs
11
Cadrés
3.12
xGoals
6
Hors-cadre
1
Occasions
66 %
Possession
8
Corners
11
Fautes
3
Hors-Jeux
87 %
Passes réussies
22 %
Centres réussis
62 %
Tacles réussis
47 %
Têtes réussies
1
Jaunes
0
Rouges
130
Distance
7.10
Note
 
Koruboyama FC
1 - 2
SK Lawdrikt
Jurgen Lehrer 43e
42e Stipe Novak
83e Alain Preval
Tirs
23
Cadrés
11
xGoals
3.75
Hors-cadre
7
Occasions
4
Possession
60 %
Corners
4
Fautes
11
Hors-Jeux
1
Passes réussies
92 %
Centres réussis
28 %
Tacles réussis
80 %
Têtes réussies
63 %
Jaunes
2
Rouges
0
Distance
131
Note
7
Guinness Arena, Northwind - ALB
United of Saint-Patrick
12 - 0
Toroblu Akasaki
Jean Sairien 5e
Josuha Guilavogui 7e
Jean Sairien 9e
Jean Sairien 13e
Dylan Browne 14e
Jean Sairien 20e
Jean Sairien 27e
Dylan Browne 35e
Tigran Tlantian 58e
Dylan Browne 68e
Jean Sairien 74e
Andreas Pereira 81e
48
Tirs
19
Cadrés
8.76
xGoals
21
Hors-cadre
12
Occasions
65 %
Possession
12
Corners
4
Fautes
3
Hors-Jeux
89 %
Passes réussies
36 %
Centres réussis
67 %
Tacles réussis
54 %
Têtes réussies
0
Jaunes
0
Rouges
115
Distance
8.46
Note
 
RFCL Tygres-Raucoux
0 - 7
Heiwashima United FC
9e Liam Dolarone
10e Sang Sunghyon
43e Gaspard Alizan
62e Roque Mesa
69e Andrija Zivkovic
76e Ivan Durix
80e Ivan Durix
Tirs
27