< Journée 26 >

Résultats

S-Ligue 2 2023-2024
 
Bakant Stadion, Bakant - AVA
Cercle Sportver. Bakant
0 - 2
AS Grands Lacs
38e Jakub Brabec
89e James Rouche
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
P. Seč
55%    
1
4.6
6.40
DD
S. Lucchesi
68e
92% 0/1
1
5
10.9
6.90
DCD
D. Vida
91%    
1
11.7
6.60
DCG
B. Tarper
91%    
6
11.7
7.10
DG
S. Said
68e
84%    
7
10.2
6.90
MD
S. Rudy
67e
90%    
1
3
9.9
7.00
MCD
F. Gorriaran
75% 0/1
1
14.3
6.30
MCG
L. Chavez
74%    
2
4
14.5
6.30
MOD
G. Tare
62e
77% 0/1
1
9.8
6.20
MOG
G. Glock
84% 1/4
2
2
14.1
7.10
BTC
C. Bakambu
85%    
12.9
6.30
R1
H. Sigurosson
-    
 
R2
S. Rogne
68e
63%    
3
2
3.8
6.70
R3
D. Delavil
62e
73% 0/1
1
4.4
6.80
R4
A. Skotek
67e
100%    
3.1
6.40
R5
A. Lefebvre
-    
 
R6
O. Psie
-    
 
R7
P. Benghazi
68e
38%    
1
3.8
6.40
R8
V. Aireski
-    
 
R9
P. Tendresse
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
G. Pielsen
21%    
4.2
7.60
DD
P. Breznik
60e
87%    
1
2
9.8
6.70
DCD
J. Brabec
53%    
8
11.4
8.50
DCG
A. Smith
84%    
11
11.7
7.80
DG
J. Tjeerd
84% 1/2
6
4
13.8
7.50
MDCD
M. Cyr
84%    
2
14
6.80
MDCG
B. Stambouli
91% 1/1
1
1
3
14.3
7.60
MOD
D. Flotov
66% 2/3
1
4
14.5
6.80
MOC
J. Rouche
82% 1/1
3
3
15.4
7.90
MOG
T. Klein
65e
59%    
4
2
10.2
6.30
BTC
J. Oneil
76e
63%    
3
10.7
6.20
R1
Weverton
-    
 
R2
R. Manzanedo
60e
88%    
1
1
4.3
6.90
R3
L. Lessard
-    
 
R4
B. Menchaca
76e
100%    
2.5
 
R5
E. Lavazza
65e
67%    
1
4.2
6.70
R6
J. Thorbjørn
-    
 
R7
D. Van Den Assem
-    
 
R8
P. Borganes
-    
 
R9
D. Waller
-    
 
9
Tirs
6
6
Cadrés
3
0.94
xGoals
1.19
1
Hors-cadre
1
1
Occasions
1
60 %
Possession
40 %
11
Corners
4
8
Fautes
12
2
Hors-Jeux
6
82 %
Passes réussies
73 %
5 %
Centres réussis
10 %
82 %
Tacles réussis
70 %
53 %
Têtes réussies
46 %
1
Jaunes
3
0
Rouges
0
139
Distance
141
6.62
Note
7
Aimé Giral, Castillet - PUM
FC Pais del Castillet
0 - 4
Westvos Football Club
6e Zvonomir Rakro
13e Zvonomir Rakro
52e Ole Tronar Sukjaerson
69e Patrizio Boni
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
H. González
92%    
6.1
5.40
DD
M. Darmian
76e
89% 0/1
1
10.6
6.50
DCD
E. Bicakcic
88e
89%    
3
10.7
6.70
DCG
C. Williams
96%    
4
10.9
6.50
DG
S. Peone
92%    
1
12.4
6.20
MD
A. Hahn
45+3e
70%    
3
1
6.6
6.40
MCD
N. Sliti
82% 0/2
2
12.4
6.10
MCG
S. Pedersen
52e
96%    
6.9
6.70
MG
J. Voss
91%    
1
12.9
6.40
BTCD
D. Granola
82%    
3
12
6.00
BTCG
M. Krmencik
88e
77% 0/1
3
1
12.5
6.50
R1
L. Sanchez
-    
 
R2
A. Fabra
76e
83%    
2.1
 
R3
L. Egbo
-    
 
R4
K. Barden
69e
77% 0/1
6.4
6.50
R5
W. Murillo
-    
 
R6
P. Fectoire
88e
67%    
1
0.6
 
R7
W. Lee
83e
84%    
1
5.3
6.40
R8
E. Klein
88e
100%    
0.7
 
R9
I. Gomez
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Omlin
67%    
1
6.3
7.50
DD
M. Montoya
74e
91% 0/1
2
9.3
6.80
DCD
J. Piedcarré
84%    
2
11.1
6.90
DCG
Y. Kopiet
79e
83%    
2
9.6
6.80
DG
P. Boni
89% 0/1
2
8
12
8.20
MD
O. Sukjaerson
86% 2/4
2
4
2
13.8
9.50
MCD
M. Leyva
84% 0/1
1
1
3
13.2
7.60
MCG
T. Gaste
74e
92% 0/2
2
10.3
7.30
MG
A. Bouvier
70e
84% 1/2
1
4
1
10.1
7.10
BTCD
L. Bolognese
70e
86% 0/1
2
9.9
6.80
BTCG
Z. Rakro
85% 0/1
1
12
9.00
R1
R. Fassol
-    
 
R2
R. Gagliolo
79e
100%    
2
2.1
 
R3
C. Trudeau
70e
73%    
1
1
3.2
6.70
R4
H. Traoré
-    
 
R5
A. Bilson
70e
75%    
1
3.3
6.60
R6
R. Castiglione
74e
83%    
2.8
6.90
R7
L. Antoons
74e
67%    
2.5
6.60
R8
D. Dix
-    
 
R9
L. Brumer
-    
 
5
Tirs
14
3
Cadrés
6
0.30
xGoals
1.75
0
Hors-cadre
4
0
Occasions
2
56 %
Possession
44 %
2
Corners
5
15
Fautes
7
1
Hors-Jeux
4
88 %
Passes réussies
85 %
10 %
Centres réussis
17 %
62 %
Tacles réussis
84 %
58 %
Têtes réussies
39 %
4
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
0
129
Distance
131
6.30
Note
8
Anchor Stadium, Newstone - ALB
Newstone Football Club
1 - 3
RSC Sugata
Sebastian Saenger 78e
40e Lucas Alario
68e Lucas Alario
86e James Bongolo
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
B. Imbert
68%    
4.2
6.70
DD
M. Huppe
85%    
4
11.9
6.50
DCD
J. Mlynarik
89%    
4
10.6
6.60
DCG
D. Taddah
78%    
5
10.5
6.70
DG
G. Frazier
96%    
3
4
12.5
6.70
MD
H. Bangeland
75e
70% 1/2
7
3
11
7.00
MCD
M. Schnock
79%    
2
3
12.4
6.50
MCG
C. Kramer
75e
81% 0/1
2
10.9
6.60
MG
S. Saenger
78e
73% 2/3
2
1
11.3
7.40
BTCD
I. Völler
64e
86% 1/1
5
1
9.5
6.90
BTCG
M. Depailles
93%    
2
2
12.9
6.30
R1
J. Avila
-    
 
R2
M. Ostrzolek
-    
 
R3
B. Friorik
-    
 
R4
C. Lamarre
75e
100%    
1
1
2.6
6.70
R5
K. Suzic
75e
71% 0/1
1
2
1
2.6
7.00
R6
V. Scherbak
-    
 
R7
D. Peretz
78e
67%    
3
2.2
 
R8
K. Despodov
64e
80%    
4.3
6.50
R9
B. Frami
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
S. Jacques
37%    
1
4.3
7.10
DD
M. Bernal
75e
89%    
1
9
11.1
7.00
DCD
M. Assaing
75e
86%    
2
9.2
6.80
DCG
A. Baldr
90%    
3
11.2
6.50
DG
F. Brancos
75e
72% 1/1
3
1
10.8
6.60
MDCD
N. Volkov
64e
80% 0/1
1
9.4
6.70
MDCG
L. Courtland
88% 1/2
1
2
13.8
7.30
MOD
R. Jurisic
79% 0/1
6
1
13.1
6.50
MOC
H. Vihaan
64e
90%    
3
1
9.9
6.70
MOG
D. Lombardini
93% 1/1
1
1
1
12.7
7.40
BTC
L. Alario
92%    
1
11
8.00
R1
G. Gefjon
-    
 
R2
G. Moore
-    
 
R3
Y. Brahimi
64e
83% 0/1
2
1
4.2
7.00
R4
R. Empebba
-    
 
R5
S. Podrov
64e
90% 0/2
1
2
4.3
7.50
R6
J. Bongolo
75e
83%    
2.4
7.10
R7
J. Dibière
75e
90%    
2.1
6.60
R8
F. Ghoulam
75e
83%    
2.6
6.60
R9
N. Suzuki
-    
 
7
Tirs
11
5
Cadrés
6
0.69
xGoals
1.16
2
Hors-cadre
3
0
Occasions
1
47 %
Possession
53 %
2
Corners
4
18
Fautes
9
5
Hors-Jeux
1
82 %
Passes réussies
83 %
15 %
Centres réussis
13 %
73 %
Tacles réussis
69 %
63 %
Têtes réussies
37 %
4
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
0
129
Distance
132
6.69
Note
7
Volcán Stadium, Rapyuta - PUM
Rapyuta United
1 - 2
Ventmer Kamitoshi FC
Josef Martinez 48e
54e Martin Sainz
84e Ramadan Sobhi
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
A. Madusic
61%    
4.4
6.40
DD
G. Zahl
77%    
1
12.2
6.10
DCD
S. Beahan
83e
86% 1/1
5
9.7
6.80
DCG
S. Decamp
78e
75%    
6
9
7.10
DG
J. Gil
83e
91% 1/3
1
7
11
7.20
MD
A. Tardif
89% 1/2
3
2
13.4
6.80
MCD
J. Montes
88% 0/2
12.9
6.70
MCG
L. Miralles
72e
91% 0/3
3
2
10.3
6.70
MG
S. Gaucho
83e
77% 1/4
1
4
11.8
7.70
BTCD
C. Wilson
77%    
3
1
13.2
6.50
BTCG
J. Martinez
83% 1/2
4
1
13.1
7.20
R1
C. Fumi
-    
 
R2
N. Prpic
83e
57%    
1.4
 
R3
A. Rincecochon
72e
67%    
1
1
3.2
6.60
R4
S. Van Der Staaij
-    
 
R5
A. Zamora
83e
60%    
1.7
 
R6
J. Olofsson
78e
73%    
2
 
R7
A. Sahnoun
-    
 
R8
N. Hammond
83e
88%    
1.9
 
R9
J. Goldner
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
L. Sepe
47%    
6.1
6.80
DD
P. Kaderabek
76% 0/1
1
3
6
13.3
7.10
DCD
E. Degtyarev
54%    
4
11.1
6.70
DCG
P. Hellelou
58%    
2
11
6.60
DG
D. Chesnay
90+1e
82% 0/1
3
12.1
6.80
MD
E. Pulgar
81e
98% 0/1
3
10.8
7.00
MCD
T. Vecera
78e
71%    
1
11.2
6.40
MCG
N. Stanciu
72% 1/4
1
1
12.9
7.40
MOD
T. Makela
78e
86%    
4
1
10.8
6.40
MOG
R. Sobhi
90+1e
77% 1/1
2
12.6
7.20
BTC
M. Sainz
79%    
1
13.1
6.50
R1
E. Badia
-    
 
R2
S. Bará
81e
100%    
1.9
 
R3
H. Vesterfjell
90+1e
-    
0.6
 
R4
S. Cordova
78e
50%    
2.4
 
R5
W. Houizzi
-    
 
R6
P. Frankowski
-    
 
R7
A. Almeida
90+1e
100%    
1
0.5
 
R8
M. Dubravka
-    
 
R9
D. Kamada
78e
100%    
1
1
2.4
 
16
Tirs
10
7
Cadrés
3
1.25
xGoals
1.08
5
Hors-cadre
2
2
Occasions
0
58 %
Possession
42 %
9
Corners
6
15
Fautes
12
3
Hors-Jeux
1
81 %
Passes réussies
72 %
18 %
Centres réussis
8 %
82 %
Tacles réussis
82 %
62 %
Têtes réussies
36 %
1
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
131
Distance
132
6.82
Note
7
Red Bull Stadium, Jugerborg - AVA
RB Jugerborg
1 - 0
Sporting Club Azuru
Lucas Tique 28e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Gauci
45%    
1
4.3
7.40
DD
K. Tete
51e
90% 0/2
1
2
8.1
7.30
DCD
T. Isleifsson
72e
93%    
6
8.6
7.00
DCG
M. Vanderbeek
94%    
5
10.8
7.10
DG
L. Miah
80% 1/3
2
13.4
7.20
MD
T. Kitsuro
88%    
1
2
12.4
6.90
MCD
P. Schlagevuk
83% 1/1
3
12.5
7.10
MCG
J. Narvalho
72e
93% 0/2
3
10.6
6.80
MOC
J. Neumann
67e
76% 0/2
4
1
9.4
6.70
BTCD
F. Kling
79% 0/1
3
2
12.1
6.50
BTCG
L. Tique
76e
80% 0/1
1
1
9.3
7.60
R1
L. Uriarte
-    
 
R2
T. Sadayoshi
72e
50%    
2.4
6.80
R3
O. Ashgar
67e
80% 1/0
3.7
6.40
R4
K. Kolinsson
51e
78%    
3
5.7
6.90
R5
F. Morrow
-    
 
R6
A. Konsson
-    
 
R7
N. Ziek
-    
 
R8
E. Pelligri
-    
 
R9
S. Flood-England
72e
100%    
1
2.5
6.70
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
G. Locati
50%    
4.5
6.50
DCD
M. Caserre
81%    
1
12
6.20
DC
M. Tic
78% 0/1
3
10.8
6.40
DCG
F. Tiani
72e
88%    
1
9.1
6.30
ALD
J. Kombiné
56e
72% 0/3
6
1
8.9
6.60
MD
R. Sablé
91%    
2
12.9
6.40
ALG
P. Pan
62e
60% 0/1
2
1
8.8
6.20
MCD
B. Mamadoupoulos
83% 1/1
1
1
13
6.70
MCG
I. Coincé
85%    
4
13.1
6.90
BTCD
I. Baranov
85% 0/1
1
3
11.5
6.70
BTCG
J. Vincentini
85%    
1
11.6
6.20
R1
L. Armstrong
-    
 
R2
R. Megri
-    
 
R3
C. Padilla
62e
67%    
1
4.4
6.60
R4
L. Tac
72e
70%    
2.5
6.60
R5
C. Giacomoni
56e
73%    
2
5.1
6.70
R6
M. Dutron
-    
 
R7
J. Livelli
-    
 
R8
G. Tortelini
-    
 
R9
J. Pelligri
-    
 
12
Tirs
8
5
Cadrés
2
1.78
xGoals
0.38
7
Hors-cadre
4
1
Occasions
0
58 %
Possession
42 %
2
Corners
4
16
Fautes
16
4
Hors-Jeux
0
83 %
Passes réussies
78 %
33 %
Centres réussis
8 %
78 %
Tacles réussis
84 %
48 %
Têtes réussies
49 %
0
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
125
Distance
128
7.01
Note
6
Kirkov Arena, Kirkov - VOS
Zénith Kirkov
0 - 0
FC Brianna
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Butland
36%    
1
6.8
7.20
DD
G. Perdosa
82% 1/2
1
5
14.3
7.00
DCD
B. Kuscevic
52%    
8
11.8
7.80
DCG
D. Frischke
84% 1/2
1
8
11.9
7.80
DG
D. Delion
71% 0/1
2
6
13.9
7.00
MD
J. Duff
61e
76% 0/2
1
8.6
6.90
MCD
M. Chadwick
67e
67%    
2
1
10.3
6.50
MCG
P. Kitoko
71% 0/1
1
13.8
6.40
MOD
D. Chope
59% 2/5
1
1
13.4
7.10
MOG
H. Alouest
69% 0/1
6
3
13.2
6.20
BTC
A. Delort
56e
68%    
7.5
6.50
R1
P. Biscuit
-    
 
R2
J. Garris
-    
 
R3
J. Schoon
67e
85%    
2
1
3.7
6.60
R4
M. Arnautovic
56e
78% 0/1
1
5.1
6.30
R5
H. Hilton
61e
100%    
4.6
6.70
R6
M. Pickering
-    
 
R7
L. Gina
-    
 
R8
G. Appelmans
-    
 
R9
A. Auer
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
O. Vlachodimos
50%    
4.5
7.30
DD
M. Mignon
75% 1/1
8
13.7
7.30
DCD
S. Min
55% 0/2
5
11.3
7.20
DCG
E. Harnasi
55% 0/1
10
11.2
7.70
DG
E. Mas
84%    
2
2
13.8
7.00
MD
G. De Rossi
72e
93%    
10.2
6.40
MCD
D. Echeverri
78e
78% 0/3
2
3
11.6
6.80
MCG
V. Pista
77% 0/1
2
13.5
6.90
MOD
A. Miranchuk
73% 0/2
5
13.7
6.50
MOG
L. Scianotti
81e
79% 0/3
3
10.8
6.60
BTC
E. Yesepa
72e
77% 0/1
3
9.4
6.50
R1
P. Slave
-    
 
R2
A. Law
72e
89%    
1
1
2.9
6.90
R3
G. Vukelja
-    
 
R4
H. Tabarin
72e
67%    
3
6.50
R5
C. Vagos
-    
 
R6
M. Boumaza
78e
100%    
2
1
2.3
 
R7
A. Fini
81e
60%    
1
2
 
R8
D. Yulianto
-    
 
R9
J. Beahan
-    
 
16
Tirs
15
2
Cadrés
3
1.76
xGoals
0.67
9
Hors-cadre
6
1
Occasions
0
49 %
Possession
51 %
11
Corners
2
12
Fautes
13
3
Hors-Jeux
2
69 %
Passes réussies
72 %
12 %
Centres réussis
5 %
71 %
Tacles réussis
83 %
48 %
Têtes réussies
50 %
1
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
0
138
Distance
133
6.93
Note
7

Calendrier

 

Journée 1

CS Bakant
0 - 1
Brianna
Castillet
3 - 0
SC Azuru
Newstone
0 - 0
Kamitoshi
Rapyuta
1 - 1
Kirkov
Jugerborg
5 - 2
ASGLC
Westvos FC
0 - 0
RSC Sugata

Journée 2

ASGLC
1 - 0
Rapyuta
Brianna
0 - 2
Westvos FC
RSC Sugata
0 - 0
Castillet
SC Azuru
2 - 1
Newstone
Kamitoshi
1 - 1
Jugerborg
Kirkov
4 - 0
CS Bakant

Journée 3

CS Bakant
1 - 0
ASGLC
Castillet
2 - 0
Westvos FC
Newstone
0 - 0
RSC Sugata
Rapyuta
0 - 1
Kamitoshi
Jugerborg
3 - 0
SC Azuru
Kirkov
1 - 2
Brianna

Journée 4

ASGLC
1 - 2
Kirkov
Brianna
1 - 0
Castillet
RSC Sugata
1 - 1
Jugerborg
SC Azuru
1 - 0
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
2 - 0
CS Bakant
Westvos FC
2 - 0
Newstone

Journée 5

Castillet
0 - 2
Jugerborg
Newstone
1 - 1
Brianna
RSC Sugata
1 - 1
CS Bakant
SC Azuru
0 - 4
Kirkov
Kamitoshi
1 - 1
ASGLC
Westvos FC
0 - 1
Rapyuta

Journée 6

CS Bakant
0 - 0
SC Azuru
Brianna
2 - 1
ASGLC
Newstone
2 - 0
Castillet
Rapyuta
1 - 1
RSC Sugata
Jugerborg
0 - 0
Westvos FC
Kirkov
1 - 0
Kamitoshi

Journée 7

ASGLC
1 - 3
SC Azuru
CS Bakant
3 - 1
Westvos FC
Brianna
3 - 2
Kamitoshi
Rapyuta
3 - 0
Castillet
Jugerborg
2 - 2
Newstone
Kirkov
0 - 2
RSC Sugata

Journée 8

ASGLC
2 - 1
Westvos FC
CS Bakant
0 - 1
Newstone
Brianna
1 - 0
SC Azuru
Rapyuta
0 - 0
Jugerborg
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
RSC Sugata
Kirkov
0 - 1
Castillet

Journée 9

Castillet
3 - 1
CS Bakant
Newstone
0 - 3
Rapyuta
Jugerborg
0 - 1
Brianna
RSC Sugata
2 - 0
ASGLC
SC Azuru
1 - 2
Kamitoshi
Westvos FC
0 - 5
Kirkov

Journée 10

Castillet
0 - 0
ASGLC
Newstone
0 - 2
Kirkov
Rapyuta
0 - 1
Brianna
Jugerborg
1 - 1
CS Bakant
RSC Sugata
2 - 0
SC Azuru
Westvos FC
0 - 1
Kamitoshi

Journée 11

ASGLC
1 - 0
Newstone
CS Bakant
3 - 2
Rapyuta
Brianna
0 - 1
RSC Sugata
SC Azuru
0 - 1
Westvos FC
Kamitoshi
1 - 0
Castillet
Kirkov
1 - 1
Jugerborg

Journée 12

ASGLC
1 - 1
Jugerborg
Brianna
2 - 0
CS Bakant
RSC Sugata
0 - 0
Westvos FC
SC Azuru
1 - 0
Castillet
Kamitoshi
3 - 1
Newstone
Kirkov
2 - 5
Rapyuta

Journée 13

CS Bakant
0 - 1
Kirkov
Castillet
1 - 4
RSC Sugata
Newstone
0 - 0
SC Azuru
Rapyuta
1 - 2
ASGLC
Jugerborg
1 - 0
Kamitoshi
Westvos FC
1 - 1
Brianna

Journée 14

ASGLC
0 - 0
CS Bakant
Brianna
0 - 1
Kirkov
RSC Sugata
2 - 3
Newstone
SC Azuru
1 - 0
Jugerborg
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Rapyuta
Westvos FC
2 - 0
Castillet

Journée 15

CS Bakant
4 - 1
Kamitoshi
Castillet
0 - 3
Brianna
Newstone
0 - 1
Westvos FC
Rapyuta
3 - 2
SC Azuru
Jugerborg
0 - 2
RSC Sugata
Kirkov
0 - 1
ASGLC

Journée 16

ASGLC
1 - 1
Brianna
Castillet
0 - 1
Newstone
RSC Sugata
1 - 0
Rapyuta
SC Azuru
4 - 0
CS Bakant
Kamitoshi
1 - 0
Kirkov
Westvos FC
4 - 0
Jugerborg

Journée 17

Castillet
0 - 0
Rapyuta
Newstone
2 - 1
Jugerborg
RSC Sugata
0 - 1
Kirkov
SC Azuru
0 - 1
ASGLC
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Brianna
Westvos FC
2 - 0
CS Bakant

Journée 18

ASGLC
2 - 0
Kamitoshi
CS Bakant
0 - 2
RSC Sugata
Brianna
1 - 0
Newstone
Rapyuta
1 - 0
Westvos FC
Jugerborg
2 - 1
Castillet
Kirkov
2 - 0
SC Azuru

Journée 19

ASGLC
1 - 0
RSC Sugata
CS Bakant
0 - 6
Castillet
Brianna
1 - 1
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
1 - 0
Newstone
Kamitoshi
4 - 2
SC Azuru
Kirkov
0 - 2
Westvos FC

Journée 20

Castillet
2 - 0
Kirkov
Newstone
1 - 0
CS Bakant
Jugerborg
1 - 4
Rapyuta
RSC Sugata
1 - 0
Kamitoshi
SC Azuru
2 - 0
Brianna
Westvos FC
3 - 1
ASGLC

Journée 21

ASGLC
0 - 1
Castillet
CS Bakant
0 - 3
Jugerborg
Brianna
1 - 1
Rapyuta
SC Azuru
1 - 3
RSC Sugata
Kamitoshi
2 - 1
Westvos FC
Kirkov
0 - 0
Newstone

Journée 22

Castillet
0 - 1
Kamitoshi
Newstone
1 - 0
ASGLC
Rapyuta
0 - 0
CS Bakant
Jugerborg
3 - 1
Kirkov
RSC Sugata
2 - 0
Brianna
Westvos FC
3 - 2
SC Azuru

Journée 23

CS Bakant
0 - 2
Brianna
Castillet
2 - 3
SC Azuru
Newstone
0 - 2
Kamitoshi
Rapyuta
1 - 1
Kirkov
Jugerborg
3 - 1
ASGLC
Westvos FC
0 - 0
RSC Sugata

Journée 24

ASGLC
0 - 0
Rapyuta
Brianna
0 - 0
Westvos FC
RSC Sugata
1 - 1
Castillet
SC Azuru
0 - 3
Newstone
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Jugerborg
Kirkov
0 - 1
CS Bakant

Journée 25

ASGLC
1 - 2
Kirkov
Brianna
3 - 0
Castillet
RSC Sugata
2 - 1
Jugerborg
SC Azuru
0 - 2
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
3 - 0
CS Bakant
Westvos FC
0 - 1
Newstone

Journée 26

CS Bakant
0 - 2
ASGLC
Castillet
0 - 4
Westvos FC
Newstone
1 - 3
RSC Sugata
Rapyuta
1 - 2
Kamitoshi
Jugerborg
1 - 0
SC Azuru
Kirkov
0 - 0
Brianna

Journée 27

CS Bakant
5 - 0
SC Azuru
Brianna
1 - 0
ASGLC
Newstone
0 - 3
Castillet
Rapyuta
3 - 1
RSC Sugata
Jugerborg
1 - 3
Westvos FC
Kirkov
2 - 1
Kamitoshi

Journée 28

Castillet
-
Jugerborg
Newstone
-
Brianna
RSC Sugata
-
CS Bakant
SC Azuru
-
Kirkov
Kamitoshi
-
ASGLC
Westvos FC
-
Rapyuta

Journée 29

Castillet
-
CS Bakant
Newstone
-
Rapyuta
Jugerborg
-
Brianna
RSC Sugata
-
ASGLC
SC Azuru
-
Kamitoshi
Westvos FC
-
Kirkov

Journée 30

ASGLC
-
SC Azuru
CS Bakant
-
Westvos FC
Brianna
-
Kamitoshi
Rapyuta
-
Castillet
Jugerborg
-
Newstone
Kirkov
-
RSC Sugata

Journée 31

ASGLC
-
Westvos FC
CS Bakant
-
Newstone
Brianna
-
SC Azuru
Rapyuta
-
Jugerborg
Kamitoshi
-
RSC Sugata
Kirkov
-
Castillet

Journée 32

ASGLC
-
Newstone
CS Bakant
-
Rapyuta
Brianna
-
RSC Sugata
SC Azuru
-
Westvos FC
Kamitoshi
-
Castillet
Kirkov
-
Jugerborg

Journée 33

Castillet
-
ASGLC
Newstone
-
Kirkov
Rapyuta
-
Brianna
Jugerborg
-
CS Bakant
RSC Sugata
-
SC Azuru
Westvos FC
-
Kamitoshi

Journée 34

ASGLC
-
Jugerborg
Brianna
-
CS Bakant
RSC Sugata
-
Westvos FC
SC Azuru
-
Castillet
Kamitoshi
-
Newstone
Kirkov
-
Rapyuta

Journée 35

CS Bakant
-
Kirkov
Castillet
-
RSC Sugata
Newstone
-
SC Azuru
Rapyuta
-
ASGLC
Jugerborg
-
Kamitoshi
Westvos FC
-
Brianna

Journée 36

ASGLC
-
CS Bakant
Brianna
-
Kirkov
RSC Sugata
-
Newstone
SC Azuru
-
Jugerborg
Kamitoshi
-
Rapyuta
Westvos FC
-
Castillet

Journée 37

ASGLC
-
Brianna
Castillet
-
Newstone
RSC Sugata
-
Rapyuta
SC Azuru
-
CS Bakant
Kamitoshi
-
Kirkov
Westvos FC
-
Jugerborg

Journée 38

CS Bakant
-
Kamitoshi
Castillet
-
Brianna
Newstone
-
Westvos FC
Rapyuta
-
SC Azuru
Jugerborg
-
RSC Sugata
Kirkov
-
ASGLC

Journée 39

ASGLC
-
Kamitoshi
CS Bakant
-
RSC Sugata
Brianna
-
Newstone
Rapyuta
-
Westvos FC
Jugerborg
-
Castillet
Kirkov
-
SC Azuru

Journée 40

Castillet
-
Rapyuta
Newstone
-
Jugerborg
RSC Sugata
-
Kirkov
SC Azuru
-
ASGLC
Kamitoshi
-
Brianna
Westvos FC
-
CS Bakant

Journée 41

Castillet
-
Kirkov
Newstone
-
CS Bakant
Jugerborg
-
Rapyuta
RSC Sugata
-
Kamitoshi
SC Azuru
-
Brianna
Westvos FC
-
ASGLC

Journée 42

ASGLC
-
RSC Sugata
CS Bakant
-
Castillet
Brianna
-
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
-
Newstone
Kamitoshi
-
SC Azuru
Kirkov
-
Westvos FC

Journée 43

ASGLC
-
Castillet
CS Bakant
-
Jugerborg
Brianna
-
Rapyuta
SC Azuru
-
RSC Sugata
Kamitoshi
-
Westvos FC
Kirkov
-
Newstone

Journée 44

Castillet
-
Kamitoshi
Newstone
-
ASGLC
Rapyuta
-
CS Bakant
Jugerborg
-
Kirkov
RSC Sugata
-
Brianna
Westvos FC
-
SC Azuru