< Journée 27

Résultats

S-Ligue 2 2023-2024
 
Bakant Stadion, Bakant - AVA
Cercle Sportver. Bakant
5 - 0
Sporting Club Azuru
Cédric Bakambu 27e
Cédric Bakambu 48e
Cédric Bakambu 61e
Cédric Bakambu 73e
Cédric Bakambu 90e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
P. Seč
93%    
4.2
7.70
DD
S. Lucchesi
74e
92% 0/1
1
4
10.9
7.00
DCD
D. Vida
95% 0/1
1
11.1
7.20
DCG
B. Tarper
80e
92%    
4
9.6
7.00
DG
S. Said
80e
90% 1/2
1
3
3
11
7.60
MD
S. Rudy
93% 0/1
12.6
7.10
MCD
F. Gorriaran
83% 2/5
2
1
1
12.6
8.00
MCG
L. Chavez
89% 0/2
1
1
12.5
7.50
MOD
G. Tare
80e
88% 0/2
2
10.6
6.90
MOG
G. Glock
68e
85% 1/2
1
5
9.3
8.20
BTC
C. Bakambu
81% 0/1
1
11.5
10.00
R1
H. Sigurosson
-    
 
R2
S. Rogne
80e
100%    
1
1.6
 
R3
D. Delavil
74e
84% 0/1
2.6
6.80
R4
A. Skotek
68e
67%    
2.6
6.70
R5
A. Lefebvre
-    
 
R6
O. Psie
80e
100%    
1.4
 
R7
P. Benghazi
80e
80%    
1.6
 
R8
V. Aireski
-    
 
R9
P. Tendresse
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
G. Locati
44%    
1
4
6.60
DCD
M. Caserre
83%    
1
10.6
5.80
DC
M. Tic
80e
71%    
3
8.7
6.30
DCG
F. Tiani
85%    
3
10.7
6.10
ALD
I. Coincé
80e
88%    
1
1
11.3
6.20
MDCD
R. Demay
34e
91%    
4.9
6.30
MDCG
R. Sablé
82%    
1
2
13.2
6.30
ALG
C. Giacomoni
74e
91% 0/1
2
6
9.9
6.30
MOD
P. Pan
68e
89%    
1
2
9.2
6.40
MOG
J. Kombiné
80e
80%    
3
2
11.7
6.30
BTC
I. Baranov
88% 0/1
1
3
12.8
6.50
R1
L. Armstrong
-    
 
R2
R. Megri
-    
 
R3
C. Padilla
68e
83%    
1
3.1
6.50
R4
L. Tac
80e
100%    
1.3
 
R5
M. Dutron
74e
75%    
1
1
2.6
6.70
R6
B. Mamadoupoulos
-    
 
R7
O. Merveilleux
80e
100%    
1
1.8
 
R8
G. Tortelini
-    
 
R9
J. Pelligri
80e
100%    
1
2.1
 
22
Tirs
2
12
Cadrés
0
2.87
xGoals
0.10
6
Hors-cadre
2
2
Occasions
0
69 %
Possession
31 %
6
Corners
0
9
Fautes
15
5
Hors-Jeux
3
90 %
Passes réussies
81 %
31 %
Centres réussis
0 %
89 %
Tacles réussis
92 %
43 %
Têtes réussies
49 %
0
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
1
125
Distance
117
7.59
Note
6
Harvard Bridge, Brianna - ALB
FC Brianna
1 - 0
AS Grands Lacs
Edgar Yesepa 60e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
O. Vlachodimos
32%    
1
4.3
7.30
DD
M. Mignon
76% 0/1
2
3
13
7.00
DCD
S. Min
64% 0/1
3
10.7
7.30
DCG
E. Harnasi
58%    
6
10.7
7.70
DG
E. Mas
85%    
4
13.1
6.80
MD
G. De Rossi
83% 0/3
2
13.1
7.30
MCD
D. Echeverri
75% 0/1
1
3
2
13.2
8.00
MCG
V. Pista
57e
63%    
3
1
7.9
6.60
MOD
A. Miranchuk
86% 2/6
3
1
13.5
7.10
MOG
L. Scianotti
75e
100% 0/1
2
10.4
6.50
BTC
E. Yesepa
80e
79%    
1
10.6
7.00
R1
P. Slave
-    
 
R2
A. Law
57e
72%    
1
4.8
6.80
R3
G. Vukelja
-    
 
R4
H. Tabarin
80e
100%    
1.7
 
R5
C. Vagos
-    
 
R6
M. Boumaza
-    
 
R7
D. Yulianto
-    
 
R8
A. Fini
75e
83%    
1
2.4
6.60
R9
J. Beahan
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
G. Pielsen
40%    
1
4.5
6.60
DD
P. Breznik
63%    
2
8
14.7
6.60
DCD
J. Brabec
44%    
6
11.1
6.50
DCG
B. Stambouli
84% 0/1
1
11.9
6.50
DG
J. Tjeerd
80e
83% 0/1
3
3
12.1
6.80
MDCD
T. Curry
72% 1/2
1
13.7
6.40
MDCG
M. Cyr
71e
76% 0/1
10.3
6.90
MOD
D. Flotov
49% 0/2
2
1
13.4
6.30
MOC
J. Rouche
65% 0/2
1
3
14
6.20
MOG
T. Klein
74e
77% 0/1
3
1
11
6.40
BTC
J. Oneil
62%    
1
11.7
5.60
R1
Weverton
-    
 
R2
R. Manzanedo
80e
89%    
1.9
 
R3
L. Lessard
-    
 
R4
B. Menchaca
-    
 
R5
E. Lavazza
74e
50%    
2.8
6.60
R6
D. Waller
71e
71%    
1
2.6
6.80
R7
J. Thorbjørn
-    
 
R8
D. Van Den Assem
-    
 
R9
P. Borganes
-    
 
12
Tirs
9
3
Cadrés
5
1.85
xGoals
0.56
6
Hors-cadre
1
2
Occasions
0
51 %
Possession
49 %
7
Corners
8
13
Fautes
10
1
Hors-Jeux
4
73 %
Passes réussies
67 %
9 %
Centres réussis
8 %
58 %
Tacles réussis
82 %
60 %
Têtes réussies
39 %
2
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
0
129
Distance
135
7.13
Note
6
Anchor Stadium, Newstone - ALB
Newstone Football Club
0 - 3
FC Pais del Castillet
8e David Granola
68e David Granola
90+2e David Granola
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
B. Imbert
40%    
3.6
6.20
DD
M. Huppe
84% 0/1
1
11.4
6.10
DCD
J. Mlynarik
91%    
10.5
5.80
DCG
D. Taddah
88%    
5
10.6
6.60
DG
G. Frazier
87%    
2
3
12
6.10
MD
H. Bangeland
69e
86%    
4
1
9.2
6.50
MCD
M. Schnock
91% 0/2
8
12.3
7.00
MCG
C. Kramer
75e
68% 1/1
1
10
6.60
MG
A. Jaupaj
64e
63% 0/4
3
1
8.7
6.60
BTCD
I. Völler
76%    
2
3
13
6.40
BTCG
M. Depailles
89% 0/1
4
2
12.4
6.50
R1
J. Avila
-    
 
R2
M. Ostrzolek
-    
 
R3
B. Friorik
-    
 
R4
S. Saenger
83e
100%    
2
1
4.3
6.40
R5
K. Suzic
75e
67% 0/1
1
2.3
6.60
R6
V. Scherbak
-    
 
R7
D. Peretz
-    
 
R8
K. Despodov
-    
 
R9
C. Lamarre
69e
55% 0/1
1
3.9
6.50
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
H. González
95%    
5.9
7.70
DD
M. Darmian
82% 1/2
2
1
12
8.20
DCD
M. Azevedo
92%    
4
10.5
7.00
DCG
C. Williams
94%    
5
10.7
7.60
DG
P. Fectoire
84e
95%    
10.4
6.60
MD
A. Hahn
78e
82% 0/1
3
10
6.80
MCD
T. Guojonsson
69e
91% 0/2
1
2
8.6
7.20
MCG
S. Pedersen
86% 1/3
1
1
11.8
7.30
MG
J. Voss
86%    
7
2
12.4
7.40
BTCD
D. Granola
82%    
2
1
11.3
9.60
BTCG
M. Krmencik
77%    
1
2
12.1
6.90
R1
V. Sanchez
-    
 
R2
S. Peone
84e
77%    
1.3
 
R3
C. Bassogog
-    
 
R4
E. Bicakcic
78e
100%    
2
 
R5
K. Barden
-    
 
R6
A. Fabra
-    
 
R7
W. Murillo
-    
 
R8
W. Lee
-    
 
R9
N. Sliti
69e
94% 0/2
1
3.4
6.80
14
Tirs
10
7
Cadrés
6
1.05
xGoals
0.88
6
Hors-cadre
4
0
Occasions
0
31 %
Possession
69 %
6
Corners
0
21
Fautes
15
1
Hors-Jeux
0
79 %
Passes réussies
89 %
15 %
Centres réussis
44 %
74 %
Tacles réussis
54 %
53 %
Têtes réussies
44 %
2
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
0
124
Distance
122
6.38
Note
7
Volcán Stadium, Rapyuta - PUM
Rapyuta United
3 - 1
RSC Sugata
Josef Martinez 46e
Adrien Rincecochon 88e
Callum Wilson 89e
73e Lucas Alario
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
A. Madusic
48%    
4
7.10
DD
G. Zahl
93%    
1
11.9
6.30
DCD
S. Decamp
84%    
2
10.8
6.30
DCG
J. Olofsson
89% 0/1
3
10.9
6.80
DG
J. Gil
94% 0/1
3
7
12.6
7.30
MD
A. Tardif
88% 0/2
4
2
13.4
7.10
MCD
J. Montes
94%    
1
12.9
7.30
MCG
L. Miralles
80e
88% 0/3
5
3
11.8
7.20
MG
S. Gaucho
78% 0/1
2
1
13.2
6.80
BTCD
C. Wilson
84% 0/2
2
1
1
13.4
8.40
BTCG
J. Martinez
78% 1/2
1
4
3
13
8.70
R1
C. Fumi
-    
 
R2
N. Prpic
-    
 
R3
A. Rincecochon
80e
33%    
1.7
7.60
R4
S. Van Der Staaij
-    
 
R5
A. Zamora
-    
 
R6
A. Sahnoun
-    
 
R7
N. Hammond
-    
 
R8
S. Beahan
-    
 
R9
J. Goldner
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
S. Jacques
48%    
5.3
6.40
DD
M. Bernal
78% 1/3
4
7
13.9
7.10
DCD
M. Assaing
85e
85% 0/1
4
10
6.70
DCG
A. Baldr
93%    
2
11.2
6.30
DG
G. Moore
72e
82%    
3
10.5
6.40
MDCD
N. Volkov
88%    
3
3
13.5
6.70
MDCG
L. Courtland
69e
86% 1/1
1
1
10.4
6.70
MOD
R. Jurisic
71% 1/1
1
3
3
13.6
6.80
MOC
H. Vihaan
85e
88% 0/1
1
2
13.2
6.80
MOG
D. Lombardini
78% 4/6
4
1
13.2
8.00
BTC
L. Alario
91% 0/1
1
1
11.5
7.20
R1
G. Gefjon
-    
 
R2
F. Brancos
72e
100%    
1
3
6.50
R3
Y. Brahimi
85e
100%    
1.2
 
R4
R. Empebba
-    
 
R5
S. Podrov
69e
91% 0/1
3.4
6.60
R6
J. Dibière
85e
50%    
1.1
 
R7
J. Bongolo
-    
 
R8
N. Suzuki
-    
 
R9
K. Vacilis
-    
 
15
Tirs
15
8
Cadrés
7
1.02
xGoals
2.23
6
Hors-cadre
6
0
Occasions
2
57 %
Possession
43 %
5
Corners
9
7
Fautes
15
1
Hors-Jeux
2
86 %
Passes réussies
82 %
18 %
Centres réussis
29 %
60 %
Tacles réussis
78 %
49 %
Têtes réussies
47 %
0
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
0
129
Distance
135
7.19
Note
7
Red Bull Stadium, Jugerborg - AVA
RB Jugerborg
1 - 3
Westvos Football Club
Marco Vella 88e
4e Arnaud Bouvier
35e Zvonomir Rakro
43e Timothy Gaste
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Gauci
52%    
1
4.3
6.30
DD
K. Tete
70% 0/2
4
2
14.8
6.70
DCD
T. Isleifsson
68e
87%    
2
8.1
6.30
DCG
M. Vanderbeek
79%    
5
11.2
6.50
DG
K. Kolinsson
70% 0/1
1
2
13.7
6.50
MD
S. Flood-England
89% 0/1
1
1
12.7
6.70
MCD
C. Gruezo
93%    
1
2
12.6
6.50
MCG
J. Narvalho
68e
89% 0/4
2
10.2
6.90
MOC
O. Ashgar
57e
81%    
1
8.3
6.30
BTCD
F. Kling
62e
70% 0/1
2
8.2
6.00
BTCG
L. Tique
78%    
1
1
11.9
6.40
R1
L. Uriarte
-    
 
R2
L. Miah
68e
63%    
1
3
7.00
R3
J. Neumann
57e
64% 1/3
5
6.90
R4
T. Sadayoshi
-    
 
R5
F. Morrow
-    
 
R6
A. Konsson
-    
 
R7
T. Kitsuro
68e
100%    
3.5
6.70
R8
M. Vella
62e
40%    
1
4.1
7.20
R9
N. Ziek
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Omlin
57%    
6.6
6.60
DD
R. Castiglione
85%    
1
3
11.9
6.50
DCD
J. Piedcarré
71%    
5
10.7
6.70
DCG
Y. Kopiet
84e
89% 0/1
2
9.8
6.90
DG
R. Gagliolo
83% 1/2
1
2
6
12.3
7.70
MD
O. Sukjaerson
81%    
3
3
13.7
6.90
MCD
C. Kouyaté
90+4e
87%    
2
11.9
6.50
MCG
T. Gaste
88e
92% 1/1
1
12.2
7.70
MG
A. Bouvier
81%    
6
5
13.6
7.70
BTCD
L. Bolognese
74e
86% 0/2
1
9.5
6.40
BTCG
Z. Rakro
71% 1/2
1
4
2
12.8
8.10
R1
R. Fassol
-    
 
R2
P. Boni
84e
29%    
1.1
 
R3
C. Trudeau
74e
91%    
2.7
6.60
R4
M. Leyva
88e
100%    
0.9
 
R5
A. Bilson
-    
 
R6
M. Montoya
-    
 
R7
H. Traoré
-    
 
R8
L. Antoons
-    
 
R9
D. Dix
-    
 
13
Tirs
9
4
Cadrés
3
1.05
xGoals
1.45
7
Hors-cadre
3
1
Occasions
2
45 %
Possession
55 %
2
Corners
4
17
Fautes
12
1
Hors-Jeux
4
78 %
Passes réussies
81 %
8 %
Centres réussis
22 %
77 %
Tacles réussis
82 %
45 %
Têtes réussies
52 %
2
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
1
131
Distance
129
6.50
Note
7
Kirkov Arena, Kirkov - VOS
Zénith Kirkov
2 - 1
Ventmer Kamitoshi FC
Andy Delort 1e
Dominic Frischke 35e
84e Sergio Cordova
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Butland
40%    
3
6.5
7.60
DD
G. Perdosa
80%    
4
14.1
6.60
DCD
B. Kuscevic
47%    
5
11.8
7.10
DCG
D. Frischke
74% 0/1
2
11.8
7.30
DG
D. Delion
73%    
3
7
14.1
6.50
MD
J. Duff
45+2e
75% 0/1
6.5
6.80
MCD
P. Kitoko
85% 0/2
1
1
2
13.9
6.80
MCG
J. Schoon
84e
87%    
5
13
6.70
MOD
D. Chope
65% 1/4
1
3
2
13.8
6.70
MOG
K. Harrell
85% 0/1
3
1
14
6.30
BTC
A. Delort
68e
72%    
1
9.5
7.50
R1
P. Biscuit
-    
 
R2
J. Garris
-    
 
R3
M. Chadwick
84e
50%    
1.5
 
R4
M. Arnautovic
68e
83%    
3.7
6.60
R5
H. Hilton
-    
 
R6
T. Solorio
45+2e
76%    
1
6.6
6.50
R7
M. Pickering
-    
 
R8
G. Appelmans
-    
 
R9
A. Auer
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
L. Sepe
64%    
1
6.5
6.40
DD
P. Kaderabek
80% 1/1
3
11
14.6
7.20
DCD
E. Degtyarev
63% 1/2
5
11.5
7.00
DCG
D. Chesnay
78e
78%    
5
9.6
7.10
DG
C. Biraghi
85%    
4
14
6.50
MD
E. Pulgar
82e
82%    
1
11.1
6.50
MCD
T. Vecera
78e
89%    
1
12.2
6.60
MCG
N. Stanciu
81% 1/5
1
2
1
14.2
7.10
MOD
T. Makela
82e
81% 0/4
2
2
11.9
6.70
MOG
R. Sobhi
63e
87% 0/2
1
9.3
6.40
BTC
M. Sainz
86% 1/3
5
1
13.8
6.50
R1
E. Badia
-    
 
R2
P. Hellelou
81e
67%    
1
1.9
 
R3
H. Vesterfjell
88e
62%    
1
4.3
6.70
R4
S. Cordova
82e
50%    
1.5
7.30
R5
D. Kamada
78e
67%    
2.1
 
R6
W. Houizzi
-    
 
R7
A. Almeida
82e
80%    
1.6
 
R8
P. Frankowski
-    
 
R9
D. Lomidze
-    
 
9
Tirs
17
4
Cadrés
7
0.69
xGoals
1.58
4
Hors-cadre
7
1
Occasions
0
45 %
Possession
55 %
4
Corners
7
6
Fautes
18
2
Hors-Jeux
2
69 %
Passes réussies
77 %
8 %
Centres réussis
18 %
60 %
Tacles réussis
63 %
41 %
Têtes réussies
57 %
1
Jaunes
5
0
Rouges
0
140
Distance
140
6.87
Note
7

Calendrier

 

Journée 1

CS Bakant
0 - 1
Brianna
Castillet
3 - 0
SC Azuru
Newstone
0 - 0
Kamitoshi
Rapyuta
1 - 1
Kirkov
Jugerborg
5 - 2
ASGLC
Westvos FC
0 - 0
RSC Sugata

Journée 2

ASGLC
1 - 0
Rapyuta
Brianna
0 - 2
Westvos FC
RSC Sugata
0 - 0
Castillet
SC Azuru
2 - 1
Newstone
Kamitoshi
1 - 1
Jugerborg
Kirkov
4 - 0
CS Bakant

Journée 3

CS Bakant
1 - 0
ASGLC
Castillet
2 - 0
Westvos FC
Newstone
0 - 0
RSC Sugata
Rapyuta
0 - 1
Kamitoshi
Jugerborg
3 - 0
SC Azuru
Kirkov
1 - 2
Brianna

Journée 4

ASGLC
1 - 2
Kirkov
Brianna
1 - 0
Castillet
RSC Sugata
1 - 1
Jugerborg
SC Azuru
1 - 0
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
2 - 0
CS Bakant
Westvos FC
2 - 0
Newstone

Journée 5

Castillet
0 - 2
Jugerborg
Newstone
1 - 1
Brianna
RSC Sugata
1 - 1
CS Bakant
SC Azuru
0 - 4
Kirkov
Kamitoshi
1 - 1
ASGLC
Westvos FC
0 - 1
Rapyuta

Journée 6

CS Bakant
0 - 0
SC Azuru
Brianna
2 - 1
ASGLC
Newstone
2 - 0
Castillet
Rapyuta
1 - 1
RSC Sugata
Jugerborg
0 - 0
Westvos FC
Kirkov
1 - 0
Kamitoshi

Journée 7

ASGLC
1 - 3
SC Azuru
CS Bakant
3 - 1
Westvos FC
Brianna
3 - 2
Kamitoshi
Rapyuta
3 - 0
Castillet
Jugerborg
2 - 2
Newstone
Kirkov
0 - 2
RSC Sugata

Journée 8

ASGLC
2 - 1
Westvos FC
CS Bakant
0 - 1
Newstone
Brianna
1 - 0
SC Azuru
Rapyuta
0 - 0
Jugerborg
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
RSC Sugata
Kirkov
0 - 1
Castillet

Journée 9

Castillet
3 - 1
CS Bakant
Newstone
0 - 3
Rapyuta
Jugerborg
0 - 1
Brianna
RSC Sugata
2 - 0
ASGLC
SC Azuru
1 - 2
Kamitoshi
Westvos FC
0 - 5
Kirkov

Journée 10

Castillet
0 - 0
ASGLC
Newstone
0 - 2
Kirkov
Rapyuta
0 - 1
Brianna
Jugerborg
1 - 1
CS Bakant
RSC Sugata
2 - 0
SC Azuru
Westvos FC
0 - 1
Kamitoshi

Journée 11

ASGLC
1 - 0
Newstone
CS Bakant
3 - 2
Rapyuta
Brianna
0 - 1
RSC Sugata
SC Azuru
0 - 1
Westvos FC
Kamitoshi
1 - 0
Castillet
Kirkov
1 - 1
Jugerborg

Journée 12

ASGLC
1 - 1
Jugerborg
Brianna
2 - 0
CS Bakant
RSC Sugata
0 - 0
Westvos FC
SC Azuru
1 - 0
Castillet
Kamitoshi
3 - 1
Newstone
Kirkov
2 - 5
Rapyuta

Journée 13

CS Bakant
0 - 1
Kirkov
Castillet
1 - 4
RSC Sugata
Newstone
0 - 0
SC Azuru
Rapyuta
1 - 2
ASGLC
Jugerborg
1 - 0
Kamitoshi
Westvos FC
1 - 1
Brianna

Journée 14

ASGLC
0 - 0
CS Bakant
Brianna
0 - 1
Kirkov
RSC Sugata
2 - 3
Newstone
SC Azuru
1 - 0
Jugerborg
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Rapyuta
Westvos FC
2 - 0
Castillet

Journée 15

CS Bakant
4 - 1
Kamitoshi
Castillet
0 - 3
Brianna
Newstone
0 - 1
Westvos FC
Rapyuta
3 - 2
SC Azuru
Jugerborg
0 - 2
RSC Sugata
Kirkov
0 - 1
ASGLC

Journée 16

ASGLC
1 - 1
Brianna
Castillet
0 - 1
Newstone
RSC Sugata
1 - 0
Rapyuta
SC Azuru
4 - 0
CS Bakant
Kamitoshi
1 - 0
Kirkov
Westvos FC
4 - 0
Jugerborg

Journée 17

Castillet
0 - 0
Rapyuta
Newstone
2 - 1
Jugerborg
RSC Sugata
0 - 1
Kirkov
SC Azuru
0 - 1
ASGLC
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Brianna
Westvos FC
2 - 0
CS Bakant

Journée 18

ASGLC
2 - 0
Kamitoshi
CS Bakant
0 - 2
RSC Sugata
Brianna
1 - 0
Newstone
Rapyuta
1 - 0
Westvos FC
Jugerborg
2 - 1
Castillet
Kirkov
2 - 0
SC Azuru

Journée 19

ASGLC
1 - 0
RSC Sugata
CS Bakant
0 - 6
Castillet
Brianna
1 - 1
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
1 - 0
Newstone
Kamitoshi
4 - 2
SC Azuru
Kirkov
0 - 2
Westvos FC

Journée 20

Castillet
2 - 0
Kirkov
Newstone
1 - 0
CS Bakant
Jugerborg
1 - 4
Rapyuta
RSC Sugata
1 - 0
Kamitoshi
SC Azuru
2 - 0
Brianna
Westvos FC
3 - 1
ASGLC

Journée 21

ASGLC
0 - 1
Castillet
CS Bakant
0 - 3
Jugerborg
Brianna
1 - 1
Rapyuta
SC Azuru
1 - 3
RSC Sugata
Kamitoshi
2 - 1
Westvos FC
Kirkov
0 - 0
Newstone

Journée 22

Castillet
0 - 1
Kamitoshi
Newstone
1 - 0
ASGLC
Rapyuta
0 - 0
CS Bakant
Jugerborg
3 - 1
Kirkov
RSC Sugata
2 - 0
Brianna
Westvos FC
3 - 2
SC Azuru

Journée 23

CS Bakant
0 - 2
Brianna
Castillet
2 - 3
SC Azuru
Newstone
0 - 2
Kamitoshi
Rapyuta
1 - 1
Kirkov
Jugerborg
3 - 1
ASGLC
Westvos FC
0 - 0
RSC Sugata

Journée 24

ASGLC
0 - 0
Rapyuta
Brianna
0 - 0
Westvos FC
RSC Sugata
1 - 1
Castillet
SC Azuru
0 - 3
Newstone
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Jugerborg
Kirkov
0 - 1
CS Bakant

Journée 25

ASGLC
1 - 2
Kirkov
Brianna
3 - 0
Castillet
RSC Sugata
2 - 1
Jugerborg
SC Azuru
0 - 2
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
3 - 0
CS Bakant
Westvos FC
0 - 1
Newstone

Journée 26

CS Bakant
0 - 2
ASGLC
Castillet
0 - 4
Westvos FC
Newstone
1 - 3
RSC Sugata
Rapyuta
1 - 2
Kamitoshi
Jugerborg
1 - 0
SC Azuru
Kirkov
0 - 0
Brianna

Journée 27

CS Bakant
5 - 0
SC Azuru
Brianna
1 - 0
ASGLC
Newstone
0 - 3
Castillet
Rapyuta
3 - 1
RSC Sugata
Jugerborg
1 - 3
Westvos FC
Kirkov
2 - 1
Kamitoshi

Journée 28

Castillet
-
Jugerborg
Newstone
-
Brianna
RSC Sugata
-
CS Bakant
SC Azuru
-
Kirkov
Kamitoshi
-
ASGLC
Westvos FC
-
Rapyuta

Journée 29

Castillet
-
CS Bakant
Newstone
-
Rapyuta
Jugerborg
-
Brianna
RSC Sugata
-
ASGLC
SC Azuru
-
Kamitoshi
Westvos FC
-
Kirkov

Journée 30

ASGLC
-
SC Azuru
CS Bakant
-
Westvos FC
Brianna
-
Kamitoshi
Rapyuta
-
Castillet
Jugerborg
-
Newstone
Kirkov
-
RSC Sugata

Journée 31

ASGLC
-
Westvos FC
CS Bakant
-
Newstone
Brianna
-
SC Azuru
Rapyuta
-
Jugerborg
Kamitoshi
-
RSC Sugata
Kirkov
-
Castillet

Journée 32

ASGLC
-
Newstone
CS Bakant
-
Rapyuta
Brianna
-
RSC Sugata
SC Azuru
-
Westvos FC
Kamitoshi
-
Castillet
Kirkov
-
Jugerborg

Journée 33

Castillet
-
ASGLC
Newstone
-
Kirkov
Rapyuta
-
Brianna
Jugerborg
-
CS Bakant
RSC Sugata
-
SC Azuru
Westvos FC
-
Kamitoshi

Journée 34

ASGLC
-
Jugerborg
Brianna
-
CS Bakant
RSC Sugata
-
Westvos FC
SC Azuru
-
Castillet
Kamitoshi
-
Newstone
Kirkov
-
Rapyuta

Journée 35

CS Bakant
-
Kirkov
Castillet
-
RSC Sugata
Newstone
-
SC Azuru
Rapyuta
-
ASGLC
Jugerborg
-
Kamitoshi
Westvos FC
-
Brianna

Journée 36

ASGLC
-
CS Bakant
Brianna
-
Kirkov
RSC Sugata
-
Newstone
SC Azuru
-
Jugerborg
Kamitoshi
-
Rapyuta
Westvos FC
-
Castillet

Journée 37

ASGLC
-
Brianna
Castillet
-
Newstone
RSC Sugata
-
Rapyuta
SC Azuru
-
CS Bakant
Kamitoshi
-
Kirkov
Westvos FC
-
Jugerborg

Journée 38

CS Bakant
-
Kamitoshi
Castillet
-
Brianna
Newstone
-
Westvos FC
Rapyuta
-
SC Azuru
Jugerborg
-
RSC Sugata
Kirkov
-
ASGLC

Journée 39

ASGLC
-
Kamitoshi
CS Bakant
-
RSC Sugata
Brianna
-
Newstone
Rapyuta
-
Westvos FC
Jugerborg
-
Castillet
Kirkov
-
SC Azuru

Journée 40

Castillet
-
Rapyuta
Newstone
-
Jugerborg
RSC Sugata
-
Kirkov
SC Azuru
-
ASGLC
Kamitoshi
-
Brianna
Westvos FC
-
CS Bakant

Journée 41

Castillet
-
Kirkov
Newstone
-
CS Bakant
Jugerborg
-
Rapyuta
RSC Sugata
-
Kamitoshi
SC Azuru
-
Brianna
Westvos FC
-
ASGLC

Journée 42

ASGLC
-
RSC Sugata
CS Bakant
-
Castillet
Brianna
-
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
-
Newstone
Kamitoshi
-
SC Azuru
Kirkov
-
Westvos FC

Journée 43

ASGLC
-
Castillet
CS Bakant
-
Jugerborg
Brianna
-
Rapyuta
SC Azuru
-
RSC Sugata
Kamitoshi
-
Westvos FC
Kirkov
-
Newstone

Journée 44

Castillet
-
Kamitoshi
Newstone
-
ASGLC
Rapyuta
-
CS Bakant
Jugerborg
-
Kirkov
RSC Sugata
-
Brianna
Westvos FC
-
SC Azuru