Jour 12

Saison 2020-2021
Rapyuta United
1

2
Koruboyama FC

E. Kozey 31e

39e E. Æthelstan
55e K. Taiga

GB S. Djorinsson 6.90
DD T. Lacassa 6.70
DCD S. Beahan 6.50
DCG V. Stigandisson 6.50
DG P. Van Aanholt 85 6.90
MCD A. Rodriguez 6.90
MCG A. Diablo 77 6.70
MOD E. Kozey 7.40
MOC L. Vagos 71 6.90
MOG D. Stømmen 6.80
BTC I. Belfodil 6.80
R1 A. Moya
R2 N. Hammond 85
R3 M. Rasmussen 77
R4 G. Barrio 71 6.70
R5 M. Morikawa
GB L. Nelson 7.00
DD L. Lamperouge 6.70
DCD S. Natsuki 6.70
DCG E. Kidd 6.90
DG J. Suzuya 6.80
MD K. Tetsuya 57 6.80
MCD D. Mihawk 57 6.30
MCG K. Ryota 6.90
MG O. Graff 7.00
BTCD K. Taiga 7.30
BTCG E. Æthelstan 8.30
R1 M. Atsuchi
R2 L. Yagami
R3 A. Seijuro
R4 A. Daiki
R5 L. Hernandez 57 6.50

15
Tirs
14

8
Cadrés
8

4
Hors-cadre
5

1
Occasions
1

58%
Possession
42%

5
Corners
5

14
Fautes
14

1
Hors-Jeux
2

81%
Passes réussies
77%

19%
Centres réussis
19%

84%
Tacles réussis
84%

54%
Têtes réussies
62%

107 KM
Distance
102 KM

6.80
Note
6.97



Dinamo Maramures
1

2
SKB Kluisberg

G. Burgstaller 29e

22e H. Kyoshi
90e J. Altidore

GB P. Graff 6.80
DD T. Svertingsson 6.70
DCD M. Jones 90+1 6.70
DCG W. Kreiger 6.80
DG I. Innocenti 6.40
MCD M. Lundin 6.80
MCG A. Schaus 78 6.70
MOD N. Dracula 6.90
MOC M. Traore 6.30
MOG R. Thomas 84 6.50
BTC G. Burgstaller 6.70
R1 A. Trosse
R2 B. Boucher 90+1
R3 H. Verheyen 78
R4 C. Napolitano
R5 B. Araujo 84
GB R. Ratke 6.90
DD P. Morency 65 6.80
DCD A. Geirson 6.80
DCG Digão 6.80
DG S. Hudson 6.90
MD A. Jefferson 76 6.90
MCD C. Belair 6.90
MCG H. Kyoshi 8.10
MG C. Kromah 6.80
BTCD J. Altidore 7.20
BTCG M. Benitez 6.60
R1 O. Merrick
R2 R. Krüger 76
R3 M. Compaore 65 6.70
R4 A. Mercao Serrano
R5 M. Rousseau

12
Tirs
18

5
Cadrés
6

3
Hors-cadre
9

1
Occasions
0

49%
Possession
51%

5
Corners
8

18
Fautes
15

1
Hors-Jeux
1

73%
Passes réussies
77%

4%
Centres réussis
18%

79%
Tacles réussis
93%

46%
Têtes réussies
70%

124 KM
Distance
125 KM

6.65
Note
6.96



Pastis Sans Glaçons
2

2
Sporting Burias

S. Mccan 13e
O. Ighalo 82e

34e Csc
49e E. Dietrich

GB L. Da Ceita 6.90
DD A. Rosales 6.20
DCD D. Odoi 6.70
DCG Almir 6.60
DG I. Merino 6.50
MD N. Schiuller 55 6.60
MCD J. Blanco 6.90
MCG M. Schneiderlin 6.70
BTCD D. Bergkamp 87 6.50
BTC O. Ighalo 8.30
BTCG S. Mccan 8.30
R1 A. Georges
R2 L. Bounafaa 55, 56
R3 S. March 56 6.60
R4 D. Ljuboja 87
R5 D. Hermawan
GB P. Sevron 7.00
DD D. Blass 6.60
DCD P. Mely 6.40
DCG D. Van Serpy 6.70
DG C. Hainjé 6.50
MD B. Coulnouac 82 7.20
MCD S. Kagawa 7.20
MCG G. Harrys 6.70
MG E. Dietrich 7.70
BTCD W. Moustikar 6.70
BTCG J. Terrwolly 6.80
R1 P. Delgado
R2 V. Sauton
R3 T. Blais
R4 B. Kecil
R5 S. Mulkovic 82

12
Tirs
9

6
Cadrés
6

4
Hors-cadre
3

0
Occasions
2

38%
Possession
62%

4
Corners
8

18
Fautes
6

8
Hors-Jeux
3

72%
Passes réussies
79%

9%
Centres réussis
17%

80%
Tacles réussis
75%

63%
Têtes réussies
52%

105 KM
Distance
103 KM

6.89
Note
6.84



Alliance Club Klim
0

0
Knattspyrnufélag Elöayuri



GB R. Lothbrok 7.10
DD A. Stassart 6.90
DCD J. De Vellis 6.90
DCG M. Kristensen 7.00
DG K. Kristian 6.90
MCD L. Cou 6.80
MCG M. Scofield 74 6.90
MOD D. Poutine 6.90
MOC D. Panette 6.90
MOG A. Jeremiassen 80 6.60
BTC K. MPapré 74 6.40
R1 O. Cahn
R2 I. Raikkonen
R3 P. Lauridsen 74 6.80
R4 A. Blaze 74 6.70
R5 F. Chauvin 80
GB H. Sigurosson 6.90
DD M. Keflavik 7.00
DCD T. Reginiussen 7.00
DCG C. Kröf 7.10
DG P. Borganes 7.30
MD H. Hegstad 56 6.60
MCD E. Alexander 6.90
MCG S. Snorrason 76 6.70
MG E. Stiedemann 86 6.70
BTCD J. Hilpert 7.00
BTCG B. Svensson 6.80
R1 E. Vogar
R2 O. Sorensen 76
R3 L. Snorrisson 86
R4 H. Reykva
R5 B. Hermansson 56 6.80

9
Tirs
21

2
Cadrés
11

5
Hors-cadre
5

0
Occasions
1

56%
Possession
44%

5
Corners
7

11
Fautes
15

1
Hors-Jeux
4

78%
Passes réussies
75%

19%
Centres réussis
29%

86%
Tacles réussis
90%

47%
Têtes réussies
70%

117 KM
Distance
114 KM

6.85
Note
6.91



Nagashuku SC
0

0
Zénith Ristov



GB M. Campana 6.90
DD H. Arvesen 6.80
DCD G. Magnason 7.00
DCG O. Glyndwr 7.00
DG E. Bins 6.20
MD M. Petrovic 76 6.50
MCD L. Esquivel 62 6.60
MCG D. Lomidze 6.50
MG G. Haraguchi 6.90
BTCD G. Alimov 6.80
BTCG G. El Fenomeno 82 6.40
R1 G. Wakabayashi
R2 H. Igawa
R3 M. Davis 62 6.70
R4 A. Sahalor 82
R5 Y. Rousseau 76
GB J. Jackson 7.00
DD R. Danzé 6.90
DCD S. Champlin 7.00
DCG A. Krastov 7.10
DG A. Ninovic 7.00
MCD A. Iniestav 76 6.90
MCG A. Erdman 6.90
MOD A. Barnes 6.40
MOC J. Mosciski 79 6.80
MOG Y. Ôsako 6.60
BTC O. Benmenez 65 6.80
R1 S. Chatov
R2 S. Gonzalez
R3 I. Conteh 79
R4 V. Akinfeev 65 6.60
R5 A. Witpoivre 76

9
Tirs
9

4
Cadrés
6

2
Hors-cadre
1

0
Occasions
0

37%
Possession
63%

7
Corners
2

14
Fautes
16

1
Hors-Jeux
1

70%
Passes réussies
83%

10%
Centres réussis
11%

90%
Tacles réussis
92%

51%
Têtes réussies
74%

115 KM
Distance
115 KM

6.71
Note
6.83



Lawdrikt SK
3

1
RSC Sugata

J. Asker 11e
J. Degreauwe 15e
A. Castro 82e

43e R. Funke

GB M. Crooks 7.20
DD D. Vearncombe 7.70
DCD A. Halladsson 7.00
DCG R. Katégorik 7.30
DG L. Baudry 7.30
MDCD A. Castro 8.30
MDCG S. Ilsanker 7.00
MOD F. Hainaut 6.90
MOG Jimmy Durmaz 9.00
BTCD J. Asker 59 8.20
BTCG J. Degreauwe 7.30
R1 J. Florins
R2 N. Chokhonelidze
R3 O. Diop 59 6.70
R4 J. Choke
R5 A. Baeck
GB G. Gefjon 6.50
DD N. Suzuki 75 6.50
DCD D. Taddah 6.30
DCG A. Zamarion 6.70
DG G. Moore 6.50
MDCD D. Crackers 63 6.60
MDCG G. Salaün 6.90
MOCD P. Sussosex 6.60
MOC H. Athoumane 6.60
MOCG F. Camus 80 6.80
BTC R. Funke 6.80
R1 K. Vacilis
R2 A. Verhaeghe 75 6.70
R3 J. Duff 63 6.80
R4 D. Accam 80
R5 Leo Silva

11
Tirs
13

5
Cadrés
7

4
Hors-cadre
3

1
Occasions
1

52%
Possession
48%

9
Corners
3

8
Fautes
6

1
Hors-Jeux
2

80%
Passes réussies
79%

14%
Centres réussis
10%

89%
Tacles réussis
87%

56%
Têtes réussies
68%

124 KM
Distance
125 KM

7.50
Note
6.61



Newstone Football Club
1

0
RB Jugerborg

V. Scherbak 38e


GB S. Padt 6.90
DD S. Said 7.00
DCD A. Smith 7.00
DCG T. Filipelli 7.30
DG C. Gabliek 7.20
MCD M. Fallini 7.00
MCG P. Perry 85 6.80
MOCD V. Scherbak 8.30
MOC Y. Wuàn 6.80
MOCG J. Brennan 6.70
BTC M. Paasonen 6.50
R1 P. Lopez
R2 J. Ichan
R3 P. Helland 85
R4 S. Dion
R5 A. Jaupaj
GB B. Imbert 6.90
DD L. Ernser 6.70
DCD T. Kitsuro 6.90
DCG F. Morrow 7.00
DG E. Mas 6.50
MD S. Flood-England 6.70
MD D. Yulianto 6.60
MCD H. Zänker 6.70
MCG J. De Smet 83 6.60
MG B. Ehlert 6.90
BTC J. Lafôret 6.70
R1 K. Bryckowiecz
R2 N. Ntshangase
R3 S. Schamberger
R4 F. Kling 83
R5 J. Kemp

15
Tirs
21

6
Cadrés
10

9
Hors-cadre
6

0
Occasions
0

55%
Possession
45%

14
Corners
7

12
Fautes
11

0
Hors-Jeux
1

82%
Passes réussies
75%

13%
Centres réussis
19%

88%
Tacles réussis
90%

57%
Têtes réussies
57%

127 KM
Distance
127 KM

7.03
Note
6.74



AS San Cataldo
5

4
FC Pais del Castillet

S. Eriksen  2e
K. Higa 11e
K. Sibelet 45e
K. Higa 53e
K. Bollisson 65e

33e J. Woods
50e N. Yermolayev
59e N. Yermolayev
90+4e J. Bartra

GB A. Morar 6.80
DD D. Emard 6.80
DCD B. Gripsou 6.50
DCG E. Simons 6.40
DG K. Bollisson 7.00
MD S. Krajcik 7.80
MCD J. Cole 6.80
MCG K. Sibelet 90+3 8.80
MG D. Kemper 6.70
BTCD S. Eriksen 7.70
BTCG K. Higa 8.80
R1 T. Ter
R2 I. Bacou
R3 B. Ernmundsson 90+3
R4 S. Anavin
R5 N. Kanto
GB L. Egbo 6.50
DD V. Sousa 6.40
DCD Naldo 6.30
DCG M. Porta 6.30
DG N. Boilesen 59 6.50
MCD J. Ortega 6.90
MCG N. Yermolayev 9.10
MOD W. Murillo 65 6.60
MOC H. Ben Arfa 71 6.40
MOG I. Moore 6.90
BTC J. Woods 7.50
R1 V. Monràs
R2 E. Bicakcic 59 6.80
R3 A. Abramov 65 6.90
R4 J. Carlos
R5 J. Bartra 71 7.20

17
Tirs
16

8
Cadrés
9

6
Hors-cadre
2

2
Occasions
3

44%
Possession
56%

5
Corners
6

13
Fautes
12

0
Hors-Jeux
2

74%
Passes réussies
84%

20%
Centres réussis
7%

90%
Tacles réussis
82%

59%
Têtes réussies
64%

120 KM
Distance
120 KM

7.27
Note
6.86



Classement general

J V N D bp bc diff Pts
1 logo Koruboyama FC 12 7 3 2 29 18 +11 24
2 logo RSC Sugata 12 7 1 4 14 18 -4 22
3 logo Pastis Sans Glaçons 12 6 3 3 27 21 +6 21
4 logo FC Pais del Castillet 12 6 3 3 24 19 +5 21
5 logo Zénith Ristov 12 6 2 4 22 17 +5 20
6 logo Newstone Football Club 12 6 2 4 21 16 +5 20
7 logo Knattspyrnufélag Elöayuri 12 5 5 2 18 14 +4 20
8 logo AS San Cataldo 12 6 1 5 14 14 0 19
9 logo Nagashuku SC 12 4 5 3 14 8 +6 17
10 logo Lawdrikt SK 12 5 2 5 14 16 -2 17
11 logo RB Jugerborg 12 4 3 5 12 11 +1 15
12 logo SKB Kluisberg 12 4 3 5 13 13 0 15
13 logo Rapyuta United 12 3 4 5 13 16 -3 13
14 logo Sporting Burias 12 2 3 7 12 26 -14 9
15 logo Dinamo Maramures 12 2 1 9 16 23 -7 7
16 logo Alliance Club Klim 12 1 3 8 8 21 -13 6

calendrier & resultats

Le détail des journées est disponible via les titres

Jour 1

Burias 1-4AC Klim
Lawdrikt 2-1Maramures
Jugerborg 1-1Castillet
Rapyuta 1-2Nagashuku
Pastis SG 2-1Kluisberg
Newstone 0-2RSC Sugata
KE 0-1Koruboyama
San Cataldo 1-2Ristov

Jour 2

Ristov 3-6Pastis SG
Kluisberg 0-1Newstone
RSC Sugata 0-0KE
Castillet 1-3Burias
Nagashuku 0-1San Cataldo
Koruboyama 1-2Jugerborg
Maramures 2-2Rapyuta
AC Klim 0-2Lawdrikt

Jour 3

Burias 2-6Koruboyama
Jugerborg 4-0RSC Sugata
Rapyuta 3-0Lawdrikt
Pastis SG 1-1Nagashuku
Castillet 2-0AC Klim
Newstone 0-2Ristov
KE 1-3Kluisberg
San Cataldo 1-2Maramures

Jour 4

Ristov 0-2KE
Kluisberg 1-0Jugerborg
Lawdrikt 0-1San Cataldo
RSC Sugata 1-0Burias
Nagashuku 2-0Newstone
Koruboyama 3-3Castillet
Maramures 2-3Pastis SG
AC Klim 0-0Rapyuta

Jour 5

Burias 1-1Kluisberg
Jugerborg 0-2Ristov
Pastis SG 4-1Lawdrikt
Castillet 5-1RSC Sugata
Newstone 2-1Maramures
Koruboyama 3-0AC Klim
KE 2-2Nagashuku
San Cataldo 1-0Rapyuta

Jour 6

Ristov 0-1Burias
Kluisberg 1-3Castillet
Lawdrikt 3-3Newstone
RSC Sugata 3-2Koruboyama
Rapyuta 1-0Pastis SG
Nagashuku 1-0Jugerborg
Maramures 3-4KE
AC Klim 0-2San Cataldo

Jour 7

Burias 0-5Nagashuku
RSC Sugata 2-0AC Klim
Jugerborg 1-0Maramures
Pastis SG 2-0San Cataldo
Castillet 0-4Ristov
Newstone 4-0Rapyuta
Koruboyama 3-1Kluisberg
KE 1-0Lawdrikt

Jour 8

Ristov 3-3Koruboyama
Kluisberg 3-0RSC Sugata
Lawdrikt 1-0Jugerborg
Rapyuta 2-2KE
Nagashuku 1-1Castillet
Maramures 2-0Burias
San Cataldo 1-0Newstone
AC Klim 1-2Pastis SG

Jour 9

Burias 0-1Lawdrikt
Kluisberg 0-0AC Klim
RSC Sugata 2-1Ristov
Jugerborg 1-1Rapyuta
Castillet 2-0Maramures
Newstone 5-2Pastis SG
Koruboyama 1-0Nagashuku
KE 2-0San Cataldo

Jour 10

Ristov 1-0Kluisberg
Lawdrikt 0-1Castillet
Rapyuta 2-1Burias
Pastis SG 1-2KE
Nagashuku 0-1RSC Sugata
Maramures 2-3Koruboyama
San Cataldo 0-1Jugerborg
AC Klim 1-3Newstone

Jour 11

Ristov 4-2AC Klim
Burias 1-1San Cataldo
Kluisberg 0-0Nagashuku
RSC Sugata 1-0Maramures
Jugerborg 2-2Pastis SG
Castillet 1-0Rapyuta
Koruboyama 1-1Lawdrikt
KE 2-2Newstone

Jour 12

Lawdrikt 3-1RSC Sugata
Rapyuta 1-2Koruboyama
Pastis SG 2-2Burias
Newstone 1-0Jugerborg
Nagashuku 0-0Ristov
Maramures 1-2Kluisberg
San Cataldo 5-4Castillet
AC Klim 0-0KE

Jour 13

RistovvsMaramures
BuriasvsNewstone
KluisbergvsLawdrikt
RSC SugatavsRapyuta
JugerborgvsKE
CastilletvsPastis SG
NagashukuvsAC Klim
KoruboyamavsSan Cataldo

Jour 14

LawdriktvsRistov
RapyutavsKluisberg
Pastis SGvsKoruboyama
NewstonevsCastillet
KEvsBurias
MaramuresvsNagashuku
San CataldovsRSC Sugata
AC KlimvsJugerborg

Jour 15

RistovvsRapyuta
BuriasvsJugerborg
KluisbergvsSan Cataldo
RSC SugatavsPastis SG
CastilletvsKE
NagashukuvsLawdrikt
KoruboyamavsNewstone
AC KlimvsMaramures

Jour 16

BuriasvsCastillet
LawdriktvsAC Klim
JugerborgvsKoruboyama
RapyutavsMaramures
Pastis SGvsRistov
NewstonevsKluisberg
KEvsRSC Sugata
San CataldovsNagashuku

Jour 17

RistovvsNewstone
KluisbergvsKE
LawdriktvsRapyuta
RSC SugatavsJugerborg
NagashukuvsPastis SG
KoruboyamavsBurias
MaramuresvsSan Cataldo
AC KlimvsCastillet

Jour 18

BuriasvsRSC Sugata
JugerborgvsKluisberg
RapyutavsAC Klim
Pastis SGvsMaramures
CastilletvsKoruboyama
NewstonevsNagashuku
KEvsRistov
San CataldovsLawdrikt

Jour 19

RistovvsJugerborg
KluisbergvsBurias
LawdriktvsPastis SG
RSC SugatavsCastillet
RapyutavsSan Cataldo
NagashukuvsKE
MaramuresvsNewstone
AC KlimvsKoruboyama

Jour 20

BuriasvsRistov
JugerborgvsNagashuku
Pastis SGvsRapyuta
CastilletvsKluisberg
NewstonevsLawdrikt
KoruboyamavsRSC Sugata
KEvsMaramures
San CataldovsAC Klim

Jour 21

RistovvsCastillet
KluisbergvsKoruboyama
LawdriktvsKE
RapyutavsNewstone
NagashukuvsBurias
MaramuresvsJugerborg
San CataldovsPastis SG
AC KlimvsRSC Sugata

Jour 22

BuriasvsMaramures
RSC SugatavsKluisberg
JugerborgvsLawdrikt
Pastis SGvsAC Klim
CastilletvsNagashuku
NewstonevsSan Cataldo
KoruboyamavsRistov
KEvsRapyuta

Jour 23

RistovvsRSC Sugata
LawdriktvsBurias
RapyutavsJugerborg
Pastis SGvsNewstone
NagashukuvsKoruboyama
MaramuresvsCastillet
San CataldovsKE
AC KlimvsKluisberg

Jour 24

BuriasvsRapyuta
KluisbergvsRistov
RSC SugatavsNagashuku
JugerborgvsSan Cataldo
CastilletvsLawdrikt
NewstonevsAC Klim
KoruboyamavsMaramures
KEvsPastis SG

Jour 25

LawdriktvsKoruboyama
RapyutavsCastillet
Pastis SGvsJugerborg
NewstonevsKE
NagashukuvsKluisberg
MaramuresvsRSC Sugata
San CataldovsBurias
AC KlimvsRistov

Jour 26

RistovvsNagashuku
BuriasvsPastis SG
KluisbergvsMaramures
RSC SugatavsLawdrikt
JugerborgvsNewstone
CastilletvsSan Cataldo
KoruboyamavsRapyuta
KEvsAC Klim

Jour 27

LawdriktvsKluisberg
RapyutavsRSC Sugata
Pastis SGvsCastillet
NewstonevsBurias
KEvsJugerborg
MaramuresvsRistov
San CataldovsKoruboyama
AC KlimvsNagashuku

Jour 28

RistovvsLawdrikt
BuriasvsKE
KluisbergvsRapyuta
RSC SugatavsSan Cataldo
JugerborgvsAC Klim
CastilletvsNewstone
NagashukuvsMaramures
KoruboyamavsPastis SG

Jour 29

LawdriktvsNagashuku
JugerborgvsBurias
RapyutavsRistov
Pastis SGvsRSC Sugata
NewstonevsKoruboyama
KEvsCastillet
MaramuresvsAC Klim
San CataldovsKluisberg

Jour 30

RistovvsSan Cataldo
KluisbergvsPastis SG
RSC SugatavsNewstone
CastilletvsJugerborg
NagashukuvsRapyuta
KoruboyamavsKE
MaramuresvsLawdrikt
AC KlimvsBurias


Classement domicile

J V N D bp bc diff Pts
1 logo RSC Sugata 6 5 1 0 9 3 +6 16
2 logo Newstone Football Club 6 4 0 2 12 7 +5 12
3 logo FC Pais del Castillet 6 4 0 2 11 8 +3 12
4 logo Koruboyama FC 6 3 2 1 12 7 +5 11
5 logo Pastis Sans Glaçons 6 3 2 1 12 7 +5 11
6 logo Rapyuta United 6 3 1 2 10 7 +3 10
7 logo Lawdrikt SK 6 3 1 2 9 7 +2 10
8 logo RB Jugerborg 6 2 3 1 9 6 +3 9
9 logo AS San Cataldo 6 3 0 3 9 9 0 9
10 logo SKB Kluisberg 6 2 2 2 5 4 +1 8
11 logo Nagashuku SC 6 2 2 2 4 3 +1 8
12 logo Knattspyrnufélag Elöayuri 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 8
13 logo Zénith Ristov 6 2 1 3 11 14 -3 7
14 logo Dinamo Maramures 6 1 1 4 12 14 -2 4
15 logo Alliance Club Klim 6 0 2 4 2 9 -7 2
16 logo Sporting Burias 6 0 2 4 5 18 -13 2

Classement exterieur

J V N D bp bc diff Pts
1 logo Zénith Ristov 6 4 1 1 11 3 +8 13
2 logo Koruboyama FC 6 4 1 1 17 11 +6 13
3 logo Knattspyrnufélag Elöayuri 6 3 3 0 10 6 +4 12
4 logo Pastis Sans Glaçons 6 3 1 2 15 14 +1 10
5 logo AS San Cataldo 6 3 1 2 5 5 0 10
6 logo Nagashuku SC 6 2 3 1 10 5 +5 9
7 logo FC Pais del Castillet 6 2 3 1 13 11 +2 9
8 logo Newstone Football Club 6 2 2 2 9 9 0 8
9 logo SKB Kluisberg 6 2 1 3 8 9 -1 7
10 logo Sporting Burias 6 2 1 3 7 8 -1 7
11 logo Lawdrikt SK 6 2 1 3 5 9 -4 7
12 logo RB Jugerborg 6 2 0 4 3 5 -2 6
13 logo RSC Sugata 6 2 0 4 5 15 -10 6
14 logo Alliance Club Klim 6 1 1 4 6 12 -6 4
15 logo Dinamo Maramures 6 1 0 5 4 9 -5 3
16 logo Rapyuta United 6 0 3 3 3 9 -6 3

Évolution du classement


Buts par journée