< Journée 7 > >>

Résultats

S-Ligue 2 2022-2023
 
Harald Blàtand Stadium, Klim - NOR 8 octobre 2022 20h00
Alliance Club Klim
0 - 0
Rapyuta United
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Dmitrovic
58%    
3.9
7.30
DD
P. Horvat
79%    
2
10.3
6.90
DCD
N. Otamendi
100%    
9.3
6.60
DCG
P. Castello
96%    
9.2
7.10
DG
S. Borg
93%    
10.3
6.90
MCD
F. Frei
91%    
1
11.6
7.10
MCG
J. Reverbman
84e
97%    
2
10.9
6.60
MOD
K. Viderø
86% 0/1
1
2
12.7
6.70
MOC
M. Darche
83% 0/2
2
13.4
6.70
MOG
A. Winger
74e
82%    
1
1
9.9
6.50
BTC
G. Caprari
68% 0/3
1
12
6.60
R1
G. Manvussa
-    
 
R2
A. Dimwawi
-    
 
R3
E. Tona
84e
100%    
1.1
 
R4
M. Vella
74e
83%    
2.1
6.60
R5
T. Gaste
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
A. Madusic
60%    
1
3.9
7.20
DD
D. Yedlin
94% 0/2
1
1
11.8
7.30
DCD
J. Olofsson
91%    
9.1
6.70
DCG
J. Evans
100%    
2
9.1
7.30
DG
J. Gil
98% 0/1
5
10.6
7.40
MD
S. Gaucho
69e
75%    
2
9.2
6.60
MCD
A. Diablo
93% 0/2
1
11.8
6.90
MCG
L. Miralles
63e
86% 0/1
8.5
6.60
MG
A. Zamora
74% 0/2
1
13.2
6.50
BTCD
C. Wilson
86% 0/1
11.7
6.50
BTCG
R. Kopaszewski
69e
100% 0/2
8.1
6.60
R1
Weverton
-    
 
R2
T. Morello
-    
 
R3
A. Tardif
69e
100%    
3.4
6.60
R4
S. Van Der Staaij
69e
83% 0/1
2.8
6.60
R5
R. Quaison
63e
92% 0/1
4
6.80
6
Tirs
12
2
Cadrés
6
0.46
xGoals
1.36
3
Hors-cadre
4
0
Occasions
0
46 %
Possession
54 %
8
Corners
8
2
Fautes
9
0
Hors-Jeux
2
86 %
Passes réussies
89 %
8 %
Centres réussis
13 %
90 %
Tacles réussis
82 %
56 %
Têtes réussies
43 %
0
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
116
Distance
117
6.82
Note
7
Genesia Stadium, District de Sonoma - PAN 8 octobre 2022 20h00
AS Grands Lacs
0 - 0
FC Pais del Castillet
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
G. Pielsen
33%    
3.7
7.10
DCD
D. Van Den Assem
60%    
9.2
6.80
DC
J. Brabec
73%    
1
9.5
7.00
DCG
B. Stambouli
100%    
9.3
7.00
ALD
J. Thorbjørn
90% 0/3
1
13.1
7.20
ALG
I. Smolnikov
84% 0/3
2
12.6
7.10
MCD
T. Curry
89% 0/1
13.2
6.90
MCG
J. Tetlacq
88%    
5
13.6
7.30
MOC
N. Lodeiro
76% 0/2
1
13.6
6.50
BTCD
J. Oneil
74e
88%    
7.9
6.60
BTCG
B. Menchaca
79%    
1
12
6.40
R1
R. Cota
-    
 
R2
R. Manzanedo
-    
 
R3
D. Flotov
-    
 
R4
E. Lavazza
74e
100% 0/1
1.9
6.80
R5
T. Klein
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
H. González
46%    
6.2
7.10
DD
R. Balistreri
98%    
1
10.2
7.10
DCD
K. Papadopoulos
94%    
1
8.8
7.00
DCG
C. Williams
100%    
1
8.8
7.20
DG
V. Sousa
89% 0/2
3
11.5
7.40
MD
K. Barden
98%    
1
10.9
6.90
MD
A. Hahn
84% 0/1
2
4
13.6
6.90
MCD
J. Ortega
93% 0/1
1
2
12.9
6.90
MCG
A. Cokadonna
79e
91%    
11.7
7.00
MG
G. Glock
88%    
3
5
14.4
7.00
BTC
R. Fraser
91% 0/2
3
10.6
6.50
R1
L. Egbo
-    
 
R2
E. Bicakcic
79e
100%    
1.1
 
R3
K. Bishop
-    
 
R4
J. Woods
-    
 
R5
A. Abramov
-    
 
10
Tirs
5
2
Cadrés
0
1.04
xGoals
0.50
3
Hors-cadre
1
0
Occasions
0
37 %
Possession
63 %
2
Corners
7
9
Fautes
10
4
Hors-Jeux
2
83 %
Passes réussies
91 %
31 %
Centres réussis
9 %
93 %
Tacles réussis
80 %
54 %
Têtes réussies
46 %
1
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
119
Distance
120
6.88
Note
7
Kraken's Leikvangur, Elöayuri - NOR 8 octobre 2022 20h00
Knattspyrnufélag Elöayuri
1 - 2
Union Sportiva Centuripe
Thorsteinn Guojonsson 51e
70e Aventii Piloti
85e Simon Eriksen
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
H. Sigurosson
19%    
3.9
6.30
DD
H. Gennum
76e
98%    
9
7.00
DCD
O. Sorensen
85%    
9.3
6.40
DCG
K. Karlsen
60%    
9.4
6.60
DG
J. Erlingsson
95%    
1
10.7
6.50
MCD
N. Xander
94%    
2
12
7.00
MCG
T. Guojonsson
87% 0/1
12.9
6.80
MOD
J. Lindberg
70e
91% 0/1
2
10.3
6.40
MOC
J. Mosciski
92%    
2
13.8
6.80
MOG
S. Snorrason
83% 0/1
1
1
13.3
6.50
BTC
N. Hauck
70e
55% 0/1
1
7.9
6.40
R1
D. Eisenhauer
-    
 
R2
L. Ernser
76e
100%    
2.2
 
R3
A. Guobergsson
-    
 
R4
J. Hilpert
70e
88% 0/1
2.5
6.60
R5
J. Jenkins
70e
92%    
2.8
6.50
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
G. Criart
50%    
5.6
6.70
DD
M. Mtawali
94%    
4
9.7
7.00
DCD
R. Aldana
86%    
1
8.9
6.60
DCG
A. Hozjan
86%    
1
2
8.8
6.80
DG
J. Grosskë
93% 0/4
1
11.3
7.00
MCD
A. Rodriguez
93% 0/2
1
11.7
6.90
MCG
J. Toulavyt
94%    
12
6.90
MOD
H. Nakata
89% 1/2
1
1
13.1
6.80
MOC
S. Eriksen
89%    
1
13.9
7.60
MOG
E. Cheroux
90e
86% 0/2
1
3
12.7
7.00
BTC
A. Piloti
81e
91%    
9.3
7.00
R1
C. Ramon
-    
 
R2
J. Jarvis
-    
 
R3
L. Parelini
90e
100%    
0.7
 
R4
C. Napolitano
81e
100%    
1.4
 
R5
B. Claw
-    
 
3
Tirs
8
2
Cadrés
3
0.32
xGoals
0.88
1
Hors-cadre
4
0
Occasions
1
46 %
Possession
54 %
4
Corners
4
16
Fautes
11
5
Hors-Jeux
2
86 %
Passes réussies
90 %
13 %
Centres réussis
24 %
68 %
Tacles réussis
92 %
56 %
Têtes réussies
42 %
2
Jaunes
4
0
Rouges
0
119
Distance
118
6.59
Note
7
Anchor Stadium, Newstone - ALB 8 octobre 2022 20h00
Newstone Football Club
1 - 1
RSC Sugata
Mainefil Depailles 41e
90+1e Ian-Heinz Völler
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
B. Imbert
56%    
3.8
6.60
DD
S. Coleman
76% 0/1
4
12.6
6.70
DCD
F. Wembley
77%    
9.8
6.80
DCG
K. Ruminer
95%    
9.7
6.70
DG
F. Acheampong
88e
96% 0/2
11.5
6.80
MCD
C. Kramer
94% 0/1
2
12.3
6.70
MCG
A. Ekdal
45+2e
88% 0/3
1
5.8
6.80
MOCD
G. Ilham
90+2e
63% 0/1
1
1
3
13
6.70
MOC
I. Belfodil
95%    
2
13
6.70
MOCG
V. Scherbak
86% 0/4
1
1
13.7
7.00
BTC
M. Depailles
70%    
1
10.8
6.90
R1
S. Padt
-    
 
R2
A. Smith
88e
100%    
0.7
 
R3
A. Jaupaj
-    
 
R4
K. Higa
90+2e
100%    
0.4
 
R5
D. Peretz
45+2e
88% 0/2
1
6.6
6.70
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
S. Jacques
36%    
1
4.2
6.90
DD
M. Bernal
92%    
1
4
11.4
7.20
DCD
A. Zamarion
60%    
9.3
6.60
DCG
A. Baldr
79%    
2
9.1
6.60
DG
G. Moore
93%    
3
10.6
6.80
MDCD
N. Volkov
94%    
12.1
6.80
MDCG
L. Courtland
93%    
12.3
6.60
MOD
R. Baldacchino
98% 1/2
3
13.3
7.30
MOC
H. Vihaan
72e
87% 0/1
1
4
11.4
6.80
MOG
S. Simeonov
77e
68% 0/1
11.2
6.30
BTC
S. Forami
81e
89% 0/1
9.8
6.40
R1
G. Gefjon
-    
 
R2
J. Bongolo
81e
100%    
1.7
 
R3
S. Podrov
-    
 
R4
I. Völler
77e
-    
1.8
7.60
R5
A. Boly
72e
80% 0/1
2.8
6.80
13
Tirs
6
6
Cadrés
3
1.46
xGoals
0.79
5
Hors-cadre
2
0
Occasions
1
43 %
Possession
57 %
5
Corners
2
17
Fautes
17
1
Hors-Jeux
1
85 %
Passes réussies
84 %
25 %
Centres réussis
10 %
94 %
Tacles réussis
89 %
71 %
Têtes réussies
29 %
2
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
0
123
Distance
121
6.74
Note
7
Red Bull Stadium, Jugerborg - AVA 8 octobre 2022 20h00
RB Jugerborg
0 - 1
Zénith Kirkov
48e Cédric Bakambu
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Gauci
50%    
5.9
6.40
DD
L. Ayling
85% 0/7
6
12.6
7.50
DCD
T. Kitsuro
84e
92%    
2
7.8
6.50
DCG
J. Brooks
100%    
1
8.8
6.60
DG
K. Kolinsson
91% 0/1
2
12.2
6.50
MD
F. Coquelin
98%    
1
10.7
7.60
MCD
S. Flood-England
94% 0/1
13.2
6.80
MC
J. Narvalho
96% 0/2
2
12.6
7.40
MCG
V. Stocker
98% 0/1
1
13.2
6.70
MOC
O. Ashgar
66e
90%    
10
6.40
BTC
S. Haller
71e
100%    
9.3
6.30
R1
R. Zieler
-    
 
R2
T. Isleifsson
84e
100%    
1.1
 
R3
J. Kemp
-    
 
R4
A. Lagachette
71e
100%    
2.7
6.50
R5
H. Bangeland
66e
100%    
3.8
7.00
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Butland
31%    
5
7.10
DD
G. Perdosa
94%    
9.9
6.80
DCD
J. Tomic
96%    
1
8.9
7.00
DCG
Z. Nzié
97%    
8.8
6.90
DG
D. Delion
91%    
1
10.9
7.40
MDCD
J. Duff
100% 1/1
1
11.4
7.50
MDCG
H. Hilton
91%    
1
12.1
7.10
MC
J. Schoon
90+2e
91%    
1
12.9
6.40
MOD
D. Chope
93% 0/1
1
13.1
6.60
MOG
A. Harit
91% 0/2
6
13.4
6.80
BTC
C. Bakambu
69%    
10.3
6.70
R1
P. Biscuit
-    
 
R2
D. Frischke
-    
 
R3
P. Kitoko
90+2e
100%    
0.3
 
R4
Alexandre Pato
-    
 
R5
T. Mendez
-    
 
8
Tirs
3
3
Cadrés
2
0.79
xGoals
0.93
2
Hors-cadre
1
0
Occasions
1
62 %
Possession
38 %
9
Corners
1
13
Fautes
8
4
Hors-Jeux
3
94 %
Passes réussies
90 %
7 %
Centres réussis
7 %
10 %
Tacles réussis
90 %
19 %
Têtes réussies
80 %
2
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
0
123
Distance
116
6.78
Note
7
Lawdrikt Linnoïtus, Lawdrikt - NOR 8 octobre 2022 20h00
SK Lawdrikt
2 - 2
Westvos Football Club
Alain Preval 10e
Benjamin Kerman 86e
53e Laszlo Bolognese
62e Zvonomir Rakro
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
Z. Steffen
50%    
6.2
6.40
DD
Mario Gaspar
94% 0/3
13.2
6.70
DCD
T. Kalas
100%    
3
10.6
7.10
DCG
F. Weis
90+1e
88%    
1
10.3
6.60
DG
Emerson
88%    
4
13.4
6.80
MD
K. Constello
68e
71% 0/3
1
2
10.7
6.80
MCD
C. Théberge
88%    
4
13.6
6.70
MCG
V. Rossa
89% 0/2
13.7
6.50
MG
H. Hannarvedsen
68e
83% 0/2
3
1
11.1
6.70
BTCD
A. Preval
88%    
11.3
7.10
BTCG
B. Kerman
95% 2/3
1
1
1
11.2
8.30
R1
K. Bryckowiecz
-    
 
R2
N. Chokhonelidze
90+1e
-    
0.2
 
R3
Y. Yoshikawa
-    
 
R4
P. Polenta
68e
90% 0/1
1
3.7
6.80
R5
A. Trentini
68e
75% 1/2
1
4.1
7.10
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Omlin
30%    
5.8
6.60
DD
H. Traoré
92% 0/1
13
6.00
DCD
L. Antoons
80% 1/1
1
1
10
7.30
DCG
C. Kouyaté
85%    
10.4
6.50
DG
R. Gagliolo
95% 0/1
4
12.4
6.90
MD
M. Montoya
90+1e
82% 0/1
3
13.8
6.60
MCD
N. Bonello
82e
87% 0/1
1
11.8
6.70
MCG
M. Marra Mesnaldo
83% 0/1
1
2
13.1
6.50
MG
I. Perisic
86% 0/1
1
1
14.3
6.80
BTCD
L. Bolognese
94% 0/4
1
10.9
7.60
BTCG
Z. Rakro
81%    
1
11.3
7.40
R1
J. Apeupré
-    
 
R2
J. Piedcarré
82e
67%    
1
 
R3
L. Brumer
90+1e
100%    
0.5
 
R4
J. De Pigeon
-    
 
R5
D. Dix
-    
 
13
Tirs
11
7
Cadrés
4
1.63
xGoals
1.12
6
Hors-cadre
6
3
Occasions
1
52 %
Possession
48 %
9
Corners
3
18
Fautes
15
9
Hors-Jeux
1
86 %
Passes réussies
81 %
18 %
Centres réussis
14 %
83 %
Tacles réussis
85 %
49 %
Têtes réussies
47 %
0
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
0
133
Distance
128
6.87
Note
7
Fourquet SportPark, Kluisberg - AVA 8 octobre 2022 20h00
SKB Kluisberg
1 - 2
FC Brianna
Delbert Sabin 69e
24e Ryan Funke
62e Ryan Funke
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
R. Olsen
86%    
4.4
6.80
DD
T. Pasencor
97% 0/1
1
1
3
14.7
7.50
DCD
J. Forlín
100%    
1
9.9
7.10
DCG
Wendell
95%    
11
6.40
DG
P. Tamariz
76e
92% 0/1
1
10.9
6.70
MD
S. Cemoi
92% 0/6
14
7.20
MCD
H. Kyoshi
97%    
12.6
6.60
MCG
F. Bradbury
83% 0/4
2
13.6
6.80
MG
A. Musa
90%    
1
13.5
6.50
MOC
M. Rousseau
68e
91%    
1
10.5
6.50
BTC
J. Blondiaux De Battignies
56e
100%    
6.9
6.50
R1
R. Ratke
-    
 
R2
S. Hudson
76e
75%    
2
 
R3
D. Sabin
56e
100% 0/1
1
2
5.7
7.40
R4
C. Benteke
-    
 
R5
D. Ondricka
68e
93% 0/1
3.9
6.80
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
O. Vlachodimos
38%    
4.2
7.10
DCD
S. Min
76%    
10.4
6.90
DC
A. Law
93% 0/1
9.8
6.60
DCG
J. Terrine
77%    
9.6
6.60
ALD
Y. Iseul
88% 0/2
1
13.7
6.60
ALG
E. Mas
87%    
13.1
6.60
MCD
M. Boumaza
90+3e
98% 0/2
12.9
6.90
MCG
Luiz Gustavo
100% 0/1
1
13.4
6.70
MOC
E. Yesepa
85% 0/1
1
3
13.9
6.80
BTCD
R. Funke
80% 0/4
11.6
8.70
BTCG
H. Tabarin
90+3e
79%    
2
13.4
6.60
R1
P. Slave
-    
 
R2
A. Cola
-    
 
R3
G. Vukelja
90+3e
-    
0.4
 
R4
M. Balleaqueux
-    
 
R5
M. Huber
90+3e
-    
0.4
 
13
Tirs
14
6
Cadrés
7
0.97
xGoals
1.22
2
Hors-cadre
3
0
Occasions
0
62 %
Possession
38 %
12
Corners
6
11
Fautes
19
4
Hors-Jeux
2
93 %
Passes réussies
83 %
11 %
Centres réussis
11 %
82 %
Tacles réussis
58 %
26 %
Têtes réussies
74 %
3
Jaunes
3
0
Rouges
0
133
Distance
126
6.82
Note
7
Nekrosova Stadium, Ristov - VOS 8 octobre 2022 20h00
Zénith Ristov
1 - 1
Ventmer Kamitoshi FC
Olivier Benmenez 15e
87e Sergio Bará
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Jackson
61%    
4.3
6.90
DD
L. Advincula
84% 0/2
1
3
14.6
6.70
DCD
M. Ogonek
100%    
3
10.2
7.30
DCG
S. Champlin
91% 0/1
2
9.8
7.00
DG
G. Bedo
94% 0/2
1
2
13.5
7.50
MD
A. Bosetti
42e
92%    
5.3
6.50
MCD
A. Iniestav
91% 0/4
3
14.5
7.40
MCG
A. Sveinsson
88% 0/3
1
4
14.4
7.10
MOD
A. Barnes
75% 0/2
4
14.6
6.40
MOG
Y. Ôsako
42e
95% 1/1
6.2
6.90
BTC
O. Benmenez
89% 0/2
2
13
7.20
R1
S. Chatov
-    
 
R2
A. Krastov
42e
91%    
6.5
6.60
R3
I. Conteh
-    
 
R4
V. Akinfeev
-    
 
R5
A. Erdman
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
L. Sepe
59%    
1
6.3
6.90
DD
P. Kaderabek
77e
82% 0/1
1
11.2
6.40
DCD
E. Degtyarev
79% 0/3
6
10.5
7.50
DCG
D. Chesnay
90%    
5
10.5
7.10
DG
C. Biraghi
86% 0/1
6
13.9
6.90
MD
S. Bará
82% 0/2
12.5
7.80
MCD
J. Rouche
83% 0/4
4
14.2
6.90
MCG
E. Pulgar
85% 0/2
1
2
14.1
6.70
MOD
Y. Serizawa
88%    
14.1
6.30
MOG
D. Perotti
82% 0/2
1
14.3
6.50
BTC
F. Ribice
75%    
11.7
6.50
R1
E. Badia
-    
 
R2
W. Houizzi
77e
100% 0/1
1
2.6
7.00
R3
G. Ayrinhac
-    
 
R4
R. Empebba
-    
 
R5
M. Sainz
-    
 
12
Tirs
15
8
Cadrés
7
1.32
xGoals
0.37
1
Hors-cadre
5
1
Occasions
0
54 %
Possession
46 %
6
Corners
6
10
Fautes
10
4
Hors-Jeux
2
88 %
Passes réussies
82 %
18 %
Centres réussis
3 %
76 %
Tacles réussis
72 %
43 %
Têtes réussies
56 %
2
Jaunes
2
1
Rouges
0
126
Distance
135
6.98
Note
7

Calendrier

 

Journée 1

AC Klim
1 - 0
Kirkov
Brianna
2 - 1
Westvos FC
KE
0 - 1
Ristov
Rapyuta
3 - 0
Castillet
Lawdrikt
2 - 0
ASGLC
Kluisberg
2 - 3
Jugerborg
Centuripe
2 - 1
RSC Sugata
Kamitoshi
1 - 3
Newstone

Journée 2

ASGLC
2 - 0
Newstone
Castillet
1 - 0
AC Klim
Jugerborg
1 - 2
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
1 - 0
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Brianna
Westvos FC
1 - 0
Centuripe
Kirkov
1 - 2
KE
Ristov
4 - 1
Kluisberg

Journée 3

AC Klim
2 - 0
RSC Sugata
ASGLC
0 - 0
Kamitoshi
KE
0 - 0
Castillet
Newstone
1 - 1
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
1 - 0
Westvos FC
Lawdrikt
1 - 2
Ristov
Kluisberg
3 - 0
Kirkov
Centuripe
2 - 1
Brianna

Journée 4

Brianna
1 - 1
Rapyuta
Castillet
1 - 2
Kluisberg
Jugerborg
2 - 0
ASGLC
RSC Sugata
0 - 0
KE
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Centuripe
Westvos FC
1 - 2
AC Klim
Kirkov
1 - 0
Lawdrikt
Ristov
2 - 1
Newstone

Journée 5

AC Klim
1 - 1
Brianna
ASGLC
1 - 1
Ristov
KE
0 - 1
Westvos FC
Newstone
0 - 0
Kirkov
Rapyuta
1 - 1
Centuripe
Jugerborg
1 - 0
Kamitoshi
Lawdrikt
4 - 0
Castillet
Kluisberg
1 - 0
RSC Sugata

Journée 6

Brianna
1 - 1
KE
Castillet
3 - 0
Newstone
RSC Sugata
0 - 2
Lawdrikt
Centuripe
1 - 0
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
2 - 3
Rapyuta
Westvos FC
0 - 2
Kluisberg
Kirkov
3 - 1
ASGLC
Ristov
2 - 2
Jugerborg

Journée 7

AC Klim
0 - 0
Rapyuta
ASGLC
0 - 0
Castillet
KE
1 - 2
Centuripe
Newstone
1 - 1
RSC Sugata
Jugerborg
0 - 1
Kirkov
Lawdrikt
2 - 2
Westvos FC
Kluisberg
1 - 2
Brianna
Ristov
1 - 1
Kamitoshi

Journée 8

Brianna
0 - 0
Lawdrikt
Castillet
0 - 0
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
1 - 1
KE
RSC Sugata
2 - 0
ASGLC
Centuripe
2 - 0
Kluisberg
Kamitoshi
3 - 1
AC Klim
Westvos FC
0 - 1
Newstone
Kirkov
3 - 1
Ristov

Journée 9

AC Klim
3 - 1
Kluisberg
Brianna
0 - 0
ASGLC
Castillet
0 - 1
Kirkov
Rapyuta
1 - 3
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
1 - 1
Ristov
Centuripe
1 - 3
Newstone
Kamitoshi
2 - 1
KE
Westvos FC
1 - 1
Jugerborg

Journée 10

ASGLC
1 - 2
Westvos FC
KE
1 - 0
AC Klim
Newstone
1 - 0
Brianna
Jugerborg
0 - 1
RSC Sugata
Lawdrikt
2 - 2
Centuripe
Kluisberg
3 - 4
Rapyuta
Kirkov
1 - 1
Kamitoshi
Ristov
0 - 1
Castillet

Journée 11

ASGLC
1 - 1
Centuripe
Castillet
0 - 0
Kamitoshi
Newstone
0 - 2
Rapyuta
Jugerborg
1 - 0
Brianna
Lawdrikt
1 - 1
AC Klim
Kluisberg
2 - 2
KE
Kirkov
1 - 1
RSC Sugata
Ristov
6 - 2
Westvos FC

Journée 12

AC Klim
1 - 0
Newstone
Brianna
1 - 1
Ristov
KE
1 - 1
Lawdrikt
Rapyuta
0 - 0
ASGLC
RSC Sugata
0 - 2
Castillet
Centuripe
1 - 1
Jugerborg
Kamitoshi
1 - 4
Kluisberg
Westvos FC
2 - 1
Kirkov

Journée 13

AC Klim
0 - 0
Jugerborg
Brianna
0 - 0
Castillet
KE
0 - 0
ASGLC
Rapyuta
0 - 2
Ristov
Kluisberg
4 - 3
Newstone
Centuripe
1 - 0
Kirkov
Kamitoshi
2 - 1
Lawdrikt
Westvos FC
1 - 1
RSC Sugata

Journée 14

ASGLC
0 - 1
AC Klim
Castillet
0 - 5
Westvos FC
Newstone
2 - 2
KE
Jugerborg
2 - 2
Rapyuta
RSC Sugata
0 - 2
Kamitoshi
Lawdrikt
0 - 3
Kluisberg
Kirkov
2 - 1
Brianna
Ristov
2 - 3
Centuripe

Journée 15

ASGLC
0 - 1
Kluisberg
Castillet
1 - 0
Centuripe
Newstone
0 - 1
Lawdrikt
Jugerborg
2 - 1
KE
RSC Sugata
0 - 1
Brianna
Westvos FC
1 - 1
Kamitoshi
Kirkov
1 - 0
Rapyuta
Ristov
0 - 4
AC Klim

Journée 16

ASGLC
2 - 1
Lawdrikt
Castillet
1 - 0
Rapyuta
Newstone
3 - 3
Kamitoshi
Jugerborg
0 - 1
Kluisberg
RSC Sugata
4 - 0
Centuripe
Westvos FC
3 - 0
Brianna
Kirkov
1 - 0
AC Klim
Ristov
2 - 1
KE

Journée 17

AC Klim
3 - 0
Castillet
Brianna
2 - 0
Kamitoshi
KE
3 - 1
Kirkov
Newstone
2 - 0
ASGLC
Rapyuta
2 - 2
RSC Sugata
Lawdrikt
0 - 0
Jugerborg
Kluisberg
2 - 3
Ristov
Centuripe
1 - 0
Westvos FC

Journée 18

Brianna
0 - 2
Centuripe
Castillet
3 - 0
KE
Jugerborg
3 - 2
Newstone
RSC Sugata
1 - 1
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
4 - 0
ASGLC
Westvos FC
2 - 3
Rapyuta
Kirkov
3 - 1
Kluisberg
Ristov
1 - 4
Lawdrikt

Journée 19

AC Klim
1 - 0
Westvos FC
ASGLC
3 - 1
Jugerborg
KE
0 - 4
RSC Sugata
Newstone
1 - 0
Ristov
Rapyuta
1 - 1
Brianna
Lawdrikt
1 - 1
Kirkov
Kluisberg
3 - 4
Castillet
Centuripe
1 - 0
Kamitoshi

Journée 20

Brianna
1 - 0
AC Klim
Castillet
0 - 1
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
3 - 2
Kluisberg
Centuripe
0 - 2
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
2 - 0
Jugerborg
Westvos FC
1 - 1
KE
Kirkov
0 - 1
Newstone
Ristov
3 - 2
ASGLC

Journée 21

Brianna
-
Kluisberg
Castillet
-
ASGLC
Rapyuta
-
AC Klim
RSC Sugata
-
Newstone
Centuripe
-
KE
Kamitoshi
-
Ristov
Westvos FC
-
Lawdrikt
Kirkov
-
Jugerborg

Journée 22

AC Klim
-
Centuripe
ASGLC
-
Kirkov
KE
-
Brianna
Newstone
-
Castillet
Rapyuta
-
Kamitoshi
Jugerborg
-
Ristov
Lawdrikt
-
RSC Sugata
Kluisberg
-
Westvos FC

Journée 23

AC Klim
-
Kamitoshi
ASGLC
-
RSC Sugata
KE
-
Rapyuta
Newstone
-
Westvos FC
Jugerborg
-
Castillet
Lawdrikt
-
Brianna
Kluisberg
-
Centuripe
Ristov
-
Kirkov

Journée 24

AC Klim
-
KE
Brianna
-
Newstone
Castillet
-
Ristov
Rapyuta
-
Kluisberg
RSC Sugata
-
Jugerborg
Centuripe
-
Lawdrikt
Kamitoshi
-
Kirkov
Westvos FC
-
ASGLC

Journée 25

ASGLC
-
Brianna
KE
-
Kamitoshi
Newstone
-
Centuripe
Jugerborg
-
Westvos FC
Lawdrikt
-
Rapyuta
Kluisberg
-
AC Klim
Kirkov
-
Castillet
Ristov
-
RSC Sugata

Journée 26

AC Klim
-
Lawdrikt
Brianna
-
Jugerborg
KE
-
Kluisberg
Rapyuta
-
Newstone
RSC Sugata
-
Kirkov
Centuripe
-
ASGLC
Kamitoshi
-
Castillet
Westvos FC
-
Ristov

Journée 27

ASGLC
-
Rapyuta
Castillet
-
RSC Sugata
Newstone
-
AC Klim
Jugerborg
-
Centuripe
Lawdrikt
-
KE
Kluisberg
-
Kamitoshi
Kirkov
-
Westvos FC
Ristov
-
Brianna

Journée 28

ASGLC
-
KE
Castillet
-
Brianna
Newstone
-
Kluisberg
Jugerborg
-
AC Klim
RSC Sugata
-
Westvos FC
Lawdrikt
-
Kamitoshi
Kirkov
-
Centuripe
Ristov
-
Rapyuta

Journée 29

AC Klim
-
ASGLC
Brianna
-
Kirkov
KE
-
Newstone
Rapyuta
-
Jugerborg
Kluisberg
-
Lawdrikt
Centuripe
-
Ristov
Kamitoshi
-
RSC Sugata
Westvos FC
-
Castillet

Journée 30

AC Klim
-
Ristov
Brianna
-
RSC Sugata
KE
-
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
-
Kirkov
Lawdrikt
-
Newstone
Kluisberg
-
ASGLC
Centuripe
-
Castillet
Kamitoshi
-
Westvos FC