< Journée 5 > >>

Résultats

S-Ligue 2 2022-2023
 
Harald Blàtand Stadium, Klim - NOR 27 septembre 2022 20h00
Alliance Club Klim
1 - 1
FC Brianna
Gianluca Caprari 90+4e
39e Hugo Tabarin
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Dmitrovic
50%    
4.3
6.50
DD
P. Horvat
86% 0/3
1
2
12.2
7.00
DCD
N. Otamendi
96%    
2
8.9
6.90
DCG
P. Castello
100%    
9.1
6.50
DG
S. Borg
80% 0/3
1
1
10.9
6.80
MCD
F. Frei
85% 0/1
2
11.6
6.60
MCG
J. Reverbman
73e
82%    
1
9.6
6.40
MOD
K. Viderø
63e
91% 1/3
1
9
6.90
MOC
M. Darche
81e
96%    
1
11.7
6.40
MOG
A. Winger
81% 0/1
3
3
12.5
6.60
BTC
G. Caprari
75% 0/2
1
12
7.50
R1
G. Manvussa
-    
 
R2
A. Dimwawi
-    
 
R3
F. Chauvin
81e
75% 0/2
1.5
 
R4
M. Vella
63e
100%    
3
6.80
R5
T. Gaste
73e
75%    
2.6
6.70
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
O. Vlachodimos
53%    
4
6.50
DCD
S. Min
77%    
9.2
6.80
DC
A. Law
83%    
2
8.8
6.60
DCG
P. Bogolyubov
76%    
1
8.9
6.70
ALD
C. Vagos
78% 0/2
1
1
11.7
6.90
ALG
E. Mas
88% 0/1
1
11.8
6.50
MCD
M. Boumaza
96%    
12.1
6.50
MCG
Luiz Gustavo
89%    
2
11.7
6.60
MOC
E. Yesepa
81e
69%    
2
2
11.4
6.30
BTCD
R. Funke
82%    
1
10.3
6.50
BTCG
H. Tabarin
81%    
4
12.3
7.20
R1
P. Slave
-    
 
R2
Y. Iseul
-    
 
R3
G. Vukelja
-    
 
R4
D. Yulianto
-    
 
R5
M. Huber
81e
100% 0/1
1
1.5
 
14
Tirs
4
5
Cadrés
2
2.09
xGoals
0.43
8
Hors-cadre
0
1
Occasions
0
54 %
Possession
46 %
6
Corners
2
7
Fautes
19
4
Hors-Jeux
1
84 %
Passes réussies
81 %
22 %
Centres réussis
21 %
10 %
Tacles réussis
88 %
40 %
Têtes réussies
59 %
1
Jaunes
3
0
Rouges
0
118
Distance
113
6.73
Note
7
Genesia Stadium, District de Sonoma - PAN 27 septembre 2022 20h00
AS Grands Lacs
1 - 1
Zénith Ristov
Bart Menchaca 9e
13e Yuya Ôsako
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
G. Pielsen
53%    
3.7
7.40
DD
I. Smolnikov
90% 0/1
2
11.8
6.50
DCD
B. Stambouli
100%    
9.4
6.50
DC
J. Brabec
44%    
2
9.3
6.60
DCG
R. Byrne
98%    
9.7
6.70
DG
R. Manzanedo
94%    
11.6
6.80
MD
D. Flotov
73e
87%    
2
10.9
6.40
MCD
T. Curry
89% 0/1
3
12.8
6.70
MCG
J. Tetlacq
83e
91%    
1
12.5
6.70
MG
N. Lodeiro
92% 1/3
1
5
14.5
7.90
BTC
B. Menchaca
92%    
1
11.1
7.10
R1
R. Cota
-    
 
R2
J. Thorbjørn
73e
50%    
3.1
6.50
R3
T. Klein
83, 89e
100%    
0.8
 
R4
J. Oneil
-    
 
R5
E. Lavazza
89e
-    
0.7
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Jackson
91%    
4.4
6.60
DD
L. Advincula
96% 0/4
1
14.8
6.90
DCD
M. Ogonek
90+3e
79%    
1
9.1
6.70
DCG
S. Champlin
67e
100%    
1
6.4
6.70
DG
G. Bedo
96% 0/1
6
13.2
7.40
MD
F. De La Roche
95%    
10.8
7.00
MCD
A. Iniestav
89% 0/5
1
1
14.3
7.20
MCG
A. Sveinsson
89% 0/3
3
1
13.7
7.40
MOD
A. Barnes
96% 0/3
2
13.8
7.10
MOG
Y. Ôsako
94% 0/4
1
13.7
7.70
BTC
O. Benmenez
100% 0/3
12
6.60
R1
S. Chatov
-    
 
R2
A. Krastov
90+3e
-    
0.2
 
R3
B. Dockal
-    
 
R4
V. Akinfeev
78e
100%    
1.9
 
R5
A. Bosetti
67, 78e
96% 0/1
1
1.3
7.00
4
Tirs
17
2
Cadrés
10
0.47
xGoals
1.11
1
Hors-cadre
1
1
Occasions
0
41 %
Possession
59 %
3
Corners
8
7
Fautes
7
3
Hors-Jeux
1
87 %
Passes réussies
93 %
24 %
Centres réussis
16 %
70 %
Tacles réussis
72 %
53 %
Têtes réussies
47 %
0
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
121
Distance
129
6.85
Note
7
Kraken's Leikvangur, Elöayuri - NOR 27 septembre 2022 20h00
Knattspyrnufélag Elöayuri
0 - 1
Westvos Football Club
19e Zvonomir Rakro
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
H. Sigurosson
73% 0/1
3.9
6.50
DD
H. Gennum
94% 0/1
1
11.3
6.70
DCD
O. Sorensen
93%    
8.3
6.70
DCG
K. Karlsen
75%    
8.5
6.60
DG
J. Erlingsson
89%    
4
10.9
6.70
MCD
T. Guojonsson
92% 0/1
3
11.8
6.90
MCG
N. Xander
93% 0/2
2
12.2
7.10
MOD
J. Jenkins
85e
86% 0/1
1
11.4
6.40
MOC
J. Mosciski
90% 0/1
1
12.9
6.60
MOG
S. Snorrason
78e
93%    
1
2
10.4
6.70
BTC
N. Hauck
57e
89%    
6.3
6.40
R1
D. Eisenhauer
-    
 
R2
L. Ernser
-    
 
R3
H. Hegstad
85e
100%    
1.1
 
R4
J. Hilpert
57e
70% 0/3
4
6.80
R5
A. Guobergsson
78e
86% 0/1
2.2
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Omlin
30%    
5.1
7.20
DD
H. Traoré
96% 1/3
1
11
7.40
DCD
L. Antoons
74%    
2
9.2
7.00
DCG
R. Gagliolo
100% 0/1
1
10.3
7.10
DG
M. Montoya
77%    
1
11.2
6.50
MD
M. Leyva
66e
67% 0/1
2
5
8.6
6.90
MCD
C. Kouyaté
97%    
11.3
6.70
MCG
M. Marra Mesnaldo
92%    
1
13.1
6.70
MG
I. Perisic
94%    
12.9
6.40
BTCD
L. Bolognese
85e
71% 0/1
8.5
6.40
BTCG
Z. Rakro
82%    
1
1
11.1
7.40
R1
J. Rounaldou
-    
 
R2
J. Piedcarré
-    
 
R3
D. Dix
-    
 
R4
R. Cruz
85e
100%    
0.9
 
R5
L. Brumer
66e
83%    
1
3.8
6.60
10
Tirs
6
1
Cadrés
2
1.86
xGoals
1.21
7
Hors-cadre
3
1
Occasions
1
64 %
Possession
36 %
6
Corners
6
11
Fautes
14
4
Hors-Jeux
1
90 %
Passes réussies
81 %
9 %
Centres réussis
21 %
76 %
Tacles réussis
65 %
50 %
Têtes réussies
47 %
0
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
0
115
Distance
116
6.68
Note
7
Anchor Stadium, Newstone - ALB 27 septembre 2022 20h00
Newstone Football Club
0 - 0
Zénith Kirkov
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
B. Imbert
50%    
3.7
7.30
DD
S. Coleman
90e
88%    
11.4
6.30
DCD
F. Wembley
46% 1/1
2
9.3
7.10
DCG
A. Smith
92%    
9.2
6.70
DG
K. Ruminer
93%    
2
12.4
7.00
MCD
A. Ekdal
91% 0/1
1
3
12.6
7.40
MCG
C. Kramer
86% 0/5
4
12.6
7.50
MOCD
V. Scherbak
80% 0/2
1
2
14.2
6.90
MOC
I. Belfodil
94% 0/1
13.6
6.90
MOCG
G. Ilham
82%    
13.8
6.80
BTC
M. Depailles
100% 0/1
1
11.4
6.50
R1
S. Padt
-    
 
R2
S. Said
90e
-    
0.6
 
R3
A. Jaupaj
-    
 
R4
F. Acheampong
-    
 
R5
C. Lamarre
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Butland
26%    
5.8
7.20
DD
G. Perdosa
91% 0/1
2
13.1
6.80
DCD
D. Frischke
80%    
9.7
6.90
DCG
J. Garris
95%    
9.8
7.40
DG
D. Delion
92%    
2
11.7
6.90
MD
J. Duff
86e
89%    
1
10.5
6.90
MCD
P. Kitoko
95% 0/1
12.7
6.70
MCG
J. Schoon
62e
94% 0/1
8.5
6.80
MOD
D. Chope
79e
76%    
3
12
6.50
MOG
A. Harit
100% 0/4
1
3
13.7
7.00
BTC
C. Bakambu
86%    
1
10.9
6.40
R1
P. Biscuit
-    
 
R2
J. Stryger Larsen
86e
100%    
1
1.2
 
R3
M. Chadwick
62e
91%    
4.8
6.60
R4
Alexandre Pato
79e
100% 0/1
1.7
 
R5
Y. Drustev
-    
 
11
Tirs
8
3
Cadrés
4
1.02
xGoals
0.50
5
Hors-cadre
4
1
Occasions
0
53 %
Possession
47 %
7
Corners
4
14
Fautes
4
2
Hors-Jeux
3
84 %
Passes réussies
87 %
11 %
Centres réussis
24 %
84 %
Tacles réussis
93 %
69 %
Têtes réussies
30 %
1
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
0
124
Distance
126
6.93
Note
7
Volcán Stadium, Rapyuta - PUM 27 septembre 2022 20h00
Rapyuta United
1 - 1
Union Sportiva Centuripe
Callum Wilson 36e
90e Jérémy Toulavyt
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
A. Madusic
47%    
3.7
6.50
DD
D. Yedlin
80% 0/1
2
12.1
6.70
DCD
J. Olofsson
85%    
1
9.5
6.30
DCG
J. Evans
95%    
2
9.3
6.80
DG
J. Gil
87% 0/1
2
11.1
6.50
MD
S. Gaucho
65e
81% 0/1
9.5
6.70
MCD
A. Mooy
83% 0/1
12.4
6.10
MCG
A. Rincecochon
70e
76% 1/4
1
1
9.9
6.80
MG
A. Zamora
70e
90% 1/1
1
1
3
10.3
7.20
BTCD
C. Wilson
94%    
10.8
7.00
BTCG
M. Arnautovic
80% 0/1
11.5
6.30
R1
Weverton
-    
 
R2
S. Decamp
-    
 
R3
K. Suzic
70, 82e 82e
100%    
1.7
 
R4
R. Quaison
70e
100%    
2
3.1
6.70
R5
A. Tardif
65e
100%    
1
4.1
6.70
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
G. Criart
63%    
5.5
6.50
DD
M. Mtawali
98%    
10.2
6.90
DCD
R. Aldana
100%    
1
9.3
6.90
DCG
A. Hozjan
96%    
9.6
6.80
DG
J. Jarvis
87% 0/1
1
11.4
6.60
MCD
A. Rodriguez
86e
96%    
11.2
6.90
MCG
J. Toulavyt
89% 0/2
1
11.8
8.10
MOD
H. Nakata
92% 0/2
2
13.3
6.60
MOC
S. Eriksen
82%    
3
3
13.7
6.90
MOG
E. Cheroux
85% 0/2
1
4
13.6
6.90
BTC
A. Piloti
67e
93%    
7.6
6.40
R1
C. Ramon
-    
 
R2
J. Grosskë
-    
 
R3
L. Parelini
-    
 
R4
C. Napolitano
67e
-    
3.3
6.60
R5
B. Claw
86e
100%    
1
0.9
7.00
8
Tirs
6
1
Cadrés
3
1.18
xGoals
0.60
7
Hors-cadre
1
2
Occasions
0
41 %
Possession
59 %
5
Corners
3
20
Fautes
8
4
Hors-Jeux
1
82 %
Passes réussies
90 %
17 %
Centres réussis
14 %
77 %
Tacles réussis
79 %
55 %
Têtes réussies
44 %
1
Jaunes
2
1
Rouges
0
119
Distance
121
6.60
Note
7
Red Bull Stadium, Jugerborg - AVA 27 septembre 2022 20h00
RB Jugerborg
1 - 0
Ventmer Kamitoshi FC
John Brooks 16e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Gauci
25%    
3.7
7.10
DD
L. Ayling
96% 1/1
4
11
7.70
DCD
T. Isleifsson
100%    
8.4
6.60
DCG
J. Brooks
100%    
2
8.6
8.00
DG
K. Kolinsson
91% 0/2
3
11.8
7.10
MD
F. Coquelin
99%    
10.4
7.60
MCD
D. Bellonte
96% 0/1
12.7
7.40
MC
J. Narvalho
93% 0/2
12.7
6.90
MCG
P. Schlagevuk
90+1e
96% 0/1
12.3
7.30
MOC
J. Neumann
79% 0/1
1
2
1
14
7.10
BTC
A. Lagachette
79e
91%    
1
8.7
6.30
R1
N. Maciejewski
-    
 
R2
L. Miah
-    
 
R3
J. Kemp
-    
 
R4
F. Kling
79e
-    
1.3
 
R5
H. Bangeland
90+1e
100%    
0.2
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
L. Sepe
56%    
5.5
6.40
DD
P. Kaderabek
85% 0/1
4
12
6.80
DCD
E. Degtyarev
79%    
9
6.40
DCG
P. Beneleveto
62%    
8.9
6.40
DG
C. Biraghi
96%    
3
11.4
6.30
MDCD
S. Bará
88% 0/1
12.2
6.60
MDCG
L. Hidegkuti
100%    
11.9
6.30
MCD
B. Charfaoui
100%    
1
13.2
6.50
MCG
E. Pulgar
100%    
1
13.2
6.60
BTCD
F. Ribice
56e
64%    
5.9
6.30
BTCG
M. Sainz
75% 0/1
9.4
6.30
R1
E. Badia
-    
 
R2
W. Houizzi
-    
 
R3
G. Ayrinhac
-    
 
R4
R. Empebba
56e
100%    
3.7
6.50
R5
O. Shatov
-    
 
6
Tirs
3
3
Cadrés
0
0.67
xGoals
0.31
2
Hors-cadre
2
1
Occasions
0
62 %
Possession
38 %
3
Corners
1
14
Fautes
12
4
Hors-Jeux
2
94 %
Passes réussies
86 %
12 %
Centres réussis
4 %
82 %
Tacles réussis
88 %
52 %
Têtes réussies
46 %
0
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
0
115
Distance
116
7.18
Note
6
Lawdrikt Linnoïtus, Lawdrikt - NOR 27 septembre 2022 20h00
SK Lawdrikt
4 - 0
FC Pais del Castillet
Benjamin Kerman 12e
Yasunori Yoshikawa 33e
Alain Preval 72e
Amedeo Trentini 89e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
Z. Steffen
71%    
5.9
7.30
DD
Mario Gaspar
94% 1/1
1
3
13.2
8.00
DCD
T. Kalas
96%    
1
10.5
7.50
DCG
F. Weis
98%    
2
10.6
7.20
DG
Emerson
94% 0/1
1
12.9
7.10
MD
Y. Yoshikawa
87% 0/2
2
14.7
7.90
MCD
C. Théberge
89e
98% 0/1
1
12.6
6.80
MCG
V. Rossa
92%    
1
14
7.40
MG
A. Trentini
89e
96% 0/3
3
1
14.2
7.80
BTCD
A. Preval
97% 0/3
1
11.9
7.50
BTCG
B. Kerman
93% 0/1
1
1
12.5
7.80
R1
K. Bryckowiecz
-    
 
R2
N. Chokhonelidze
-    
 
R3
H. Hannarvedsen
89e
100%    
0.9
 
R4
P. Polenta
-    
 
R5
O. Bet
89e
100%    
0.9
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
H. González
45%    
5.4
6.20
DD
R. Balistreri
100%    
11.3
6.40
DCD
E. Bicakcic
94%    
9.7
6.40
DCG
C. Williams
94%    
9.8
6.40
DG
V. Sousa
97%    
12.3
6.10
MD
K. Papadopoulos
85e
95%    
10.5
6.30
MD
A. Hahn
89e
98%    
4
13.8
6.80
MCD
J. Ortega
89%    
1
13.5
6.30
MCG
S. Pedersen
90%    
13.6
6.40
MG
R. Fraser
77%    
4
15
6.20
BTC
D. Granola
73e
94% 0/1
11.1
6.80
R1
L. Egbo
-    
 
R2
M. Porta
-    
 
R3
A. Abramov
85e
100%    
1.6
 
R4
J. Woods
73e
100%    
2.8
6.60
R5
W. Murillo
89e
80% 0/1
0.9
 
12
Tirs
2
7
Cadrés
1
2.13
xGoals
0.15
4
Hors-cadre
0
2
Occasions
0
50 %
Possession
50 %
8
Corners
1
15
Fautes
18
3
Hors-Jeux
1
94 %
Passes réussies
90 %
18 %
Centres réussis
0 %
79 %
Tacles réussis
63 %
44 %
Têtes réussies
54 %
1
Jaunes
3
0
Rouges
0
134
Distance
131
7.47
Note
6
Fourquet SportPark, Kluisberg - AVA 27 septembre 2022 20h00
SKB Kluisberg
1 - 0
RSC Sugata
Alfredo Pascalio 69e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
R. Olsen
85% 0/1
4.4
7.70
DD
T. Pasencor
87e
91% 0/3
1
1
6
12.9
7.80
DCD
J. Forlín
90+4e
97%    
5
10.2
7.00
DCG
Wendell
93% 0/1
10.1
7.20
DG
P. Tamariz
97% 0/4
2
12.3
7.30
MD
M. Compaore
90% 0/2
2
13.6
7.30
MCD
H. Kyoshi
90+4e
95% 0/1
12.4
6.80
MCG
F. Bradbury
80%    
1
14.6
6.50
MG
A. Musa
89% 0/2
14.2
6.60
MOC
M. Benitez
7e
100%    
0.8
 
BTC
A. Pascalio
75% 0/1
1
11.1
7.30
R1
R. Ratke
-    
 
R2
S. Hudson
87e
50%    
0.9
 
R3
S. Cemoi
7e
93%    
4
12.3
7.00
R4
J. Blondiaux De Battignies
-    
 
R5
D. Sabin
90+4e
-    
0.2
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
S. Jacques
24% 0/1
4.3
7.40
DD
M. Bernal
88%    
2
11.7
6.60
DCD
A. Zamarion
54%    
9.8
6.60
DCG
A. Baldr
69%    
1
9.8
6.30
DG
F. Ghoulam
82% 0/1
2
12.3
6.50
MDCD
S. Podrov
90% 0/2
12
6.60
MDCG
L. Courtland
75e
87% 0/1
10.2
6.30
MOD
Y. Brahimi
85e
72%    
1
12.2
6.00
MOC
H. Vihaan
90% 0/3
1
2
15
6.80
MOG
S. Simeonov
82%    
2
14.1
6.50
BTC
S. Forami
69e
75%    
8.2
6.30
R1
G. Gefjon
-    
 
R2
G. Moore
85e
100%    
1.4
 
R3
A. Boly
-    
 
R4
R. Baldacchino
69e
100%    
1
4
6.70
R5
N. Volkov
75e
83%    
1
2.9
6.70
15
Tirs
10
10
Cadrés
5
1.59
xGoals
0.73
5
Hors-cadre
3
0
Occasions
0
62 %
Possession
38 %
6
Corners
5
15
Fautes
14
3
Hors-Jeux
0
91 %
Passes réussies
77 %
29 %
Centres réussis
21 %
64 %
Tacles réussis
71 %
54 %
Têtes réussies
44 %
4
Jaunes
4
1
Rouges
0
130
Distance
127
7.11
Note
7

Calendrier

 

Journée 1

AC Klim
1 - 0
Kirkov
Brianna
2 - 1
Westvos FC
KE
0 - 1
Ristov
Rapyuta
3 - 0
Castillet
Lawdrikt
2 - 0
ASGLC
Kluisberg
2 - 3
Jugerborg
Centuripe
2 - 1
RSC Sugata
Kamitoshi
1 - 3
Newstone

Journée 2

ASGLC
2 - 0
Newstone
Castillet
1 - 0
AC Klim
Jugerborg
1 - 2
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
1 - 0
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Brianna
Westvos FC
1 - 0
Centuripe
Kirkov
1 - 2
KE
Ristov
4 - 1
Kluisberg

Journée 3

AC Klim
2 - 0
RSC Sugata
ASGLC
0 - 0
Kamitoshi
KE
0 - 0
Castillet
Newstone
1 - 1
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
1 - 0
Westvos FC
Lawdrikt
1 - 2
Ristov
Kluisberg
3 - 0
Kirkov
Centuripe
2 - 1
Brianna

Journée 4

Brianna
1 - 1
Rapyuta
Castillet
1 - 2
Kluisberg
Jugerborg
2 - 0
ASGLC
RSC Sugata
0 - 0
KE
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Centuripe
Westvos FC
1 - 2
AC Klim
Kirkov
1 - 0
Lawdrikt
Ristov
2 - 1
Newstone

Journée 5

AC Klim
1 - 1
Brianna
ASGLC
1 - 1
Ristov
KE
0 - 1
Westvos FC
Newstone
0 - 0
Kirkov
Rapyuta
1 - 1
Centuripe
Jugerborg
1 - 0
Kamitoshi
Lawdrikt
4 - 0
Castillet
Kluisberg
1 - 0
RSC Sugata

Journée 6

Brianna
1 - 1
KE
Castillet
3 - 0
Newstone
RSC Sugata
0 - 2
Lawdrikt
Centuripe
1 - 0
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
2 - 3
Rapyuta
Westvos FC
0 - 2
Kluisberg
Kirkov
3 - 1
ASGLC
Ristov
2 - 2
Jugerborg

Journée 7

AC Klim
0 - 0
Rapyuta
ASGLC
0 - 0
Castillet
KE
1 - 2
Centuripe
Newstone
1 - 1
RSC Sugata
Jugerborg
0 - 1
Kirkov
Lawdrikt
2 - 2
Westvos FC
Kluisberg
1 - 2
Brianna
Ristov
1 - 1
Kamitoshi

Journée 8

Brianna
0 - 0
Lawdrikt
Castillet
0 - 0
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
1 - 1
KE
RSC Sugata
2 - 0
ASGLC
Centuripe
2 - 0
Kluisberg
Kamitoshi
3 - 1
AC Klim
Westvos FC
0 - 1
Newstone
Kirkov
3 - 1
Ristov

Journée 9

AC Klim
3 - 1
Kluisberg
Brianna
0 - 0
ASGLC
Castillet
0 - 1
Kirkov
Rapyuta
1 - 3
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
1 - 1
Ristov
Centuripe
1 - 3
Newstone
Kamitoshi
2 - 1
KE
Westvos FC
1 - 1
Jugerborg

Journée 10

ASGLC
1 - 2
Westvos FC
KE
1 - 0
AC Klim
Newstone
1 - 0
Brianna
Jugerborg
0 - 1
RSC Sugata
Lawdrikt
2 - 2
Centuripe
Kluisberg
3 - 4
Rapyuta
Kirkov
1 - 1
Kamitoshi
Ristov
0 - 1
Castillet

Journée 11

ASGLC
1 - 1
Centuripe
Castillet
0 - 0
Kamitoshi
Newstone
0 - 2
Rapyuta
Jugerborg
1 - 0
Brianna
Lawdrikt
1 - 1
AC Klim
Kluisberg
2 - 2
KE
Kirkov
1 - 1
RSC Sugata
Ristov
6 - 2
Westvos FC

Journée 12

AC Klim
1 - 0
Newstone
Brianna
1 - 1
Ristov
KE
1 - 1
Lawdrikt
Rapyuta
0 - 0
ASGLC
RSC Sugata
0 - 2
Castillet
Centuripe
1 - 1
Jugerborg
Kamitoshi
1 - 4
Kluisberg
Westvos FC
2 - 1
Kirkov

Journée 13

AC Klim
0 - 0
Jugerborg
Brianna
0 - 0
Castillet
KE
0 - 0
ASGLC
Rapyuta
0 - 2
Ristov
Kluisberg
4 - 3
Newstone
Centuripe
1 - 0
Kirkov
Kamitoshi
2 - 1
Lawdrikt
Westvos FC
1 - 1
RSC Sugata

Journée 14

ASGLC
0 - 1
AC Klim
Castillet
0 - 5
Westvos FC
Newstone
2 - 2
KE
Jugerborg
2 - 2
Rapyuta
RSC Sugata
0 - 2
Kamitoshi
Lawdrikt
0 - 3
Kluisberg
Kirkov
2 - 1
Brianna
Ristov
2 - 3
Centuripe

Journée 15

ASGLC
0 - 1
Kluisberg
Castillet
1 - 0
Centuripe
Newstone
0 - 1
Lawdrikt
Jugerborg
2 - 1
KE
RSC Sugata
0 - 1
Brianna
Westvos FC
1 - 1
Kamitoshi
Kirkov
1 - 0
Rapyuta
Ristov
0 - 4
AC Klim

Journée 16

ASGLC
2 - 1
Lawdrikt
Castillet
1 - 0
Rapyuta
Newstone
3 - 3
Kamitoshi
Jugerborg
0 - 1
Kluisberg
RSC Sugata
4 - 0
Centuripe
Westvos FC
3 - 0
Brianna
Kirkov
1 - 0
AC Klim
Ristov
2 - 1
KE

Journée 17

AC Klim
3 - 0
Castillet
Brianna
2 - 0
Kamitoshi
KE
3 - 1
Kirkov
Newstone
2 - 0
ASGLC
Rapyuta
2 - 2
RSC Sugata
Lawdrikt
0 - 0
Jugerborg
Kluisberg
2 - 3
Ristov
Centuripe
1 - 0
Westvos FC

Journée 18

Brianna
0 - 2
Centuripe
Castillet
3 - 0
KE
Jugerborg
3 - 2
Newstone
RSC Sugata
1 - 1
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
4 - 0
ASGLC
Westvos FC
2 - 3
Rapyuta
Kirkov
3 - 1
Kluisberg
Ristov
1 - 4
Lawdrikt

Journée 19

AC Klim
1 - 0
Westvos FC
ASGLC
3 - 1
Jugerborg
KE
0 - 4
RSC Sugata
Newstone
1 - 0
Ristov
Rapyuta
1 - 1
Brianna
Lawdrikt
1 - 1
Kirkov
Kluisberg
3 - 4
Castillet
Centuripe
1 - 0
Kamitoshi

Journée 20

Brianna
1 - 0
AC Klim
Castillet
0 - 1
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
3 - 2
Kluisberg
Centuripe
0 - 2
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
2 - 0
Jugerborg
Westvos FC
1 - 1
KE
Kirkov
0 - 1
Newstone
Ristov
3 - 2
ASGLC

Journée 21

Brianna
-
Kluisberg
Castillet
-
ASGLC
Rapyuta
-
AC Klim
RSC Sugata
-
Newstone
Centuripe
-
KE
Kamitoshi
-
Ristov
Westvos FC
-
Lawdrikt
Kirkov
-
Jugerborg

Journée 22

AC Klim
-
Centuripe
ASGLC
-
Kirkov
KE
-
Brianna
Newstone
-
Castillet
Rapyuta
-
Kamitoshi
Jugerborg
-
Ristov
Lawdrikt
-
RSC Sugata
Kluisberg
-
Westvos FC

Journée 23

AC Klim
-
Kamitoshi
ASGLC
-
RSC Sugata
KE
-
Rapyuta
Newstone
-
Westvos FC
Jugerborg
-
Castillet
Lawdrikt
-
Brianna
Kluisberg
-
Centuripe
Ristov
-
Kirkov

Journée 24

AC Klim
-
KE
Brianna
-
Newstone
Castillet
-
Ristov
Rapyuta
-
Kluisberg
RSC Sugata
-
Jugerborg
Centuripe
-
Lawdrikt
Kamitoshi
-
Kirkov
Westvos FC
-
ASGLC

Journée 25

ASGLC
-
Brianna
KE
-
Kamitoshi
Newstone
-
Centuripe
Jugerborg
-
Westvos FC
Lawdrikt
-
Rapyuta
Kluisberg
-
AC Klim
Kirkov
-
Castillet
Ristov
-
RSC Sugata

Journée 26

AC Klim
-
Lawdrikt
Brianna
-
Jugerborg
KE
-
Kluisberg
Rapyuta
-
Newstone
RSC Sugata
-
Kirkov
Centuripe
-
ASGLC
Kamitoshi
-
Castillet
Westvos FC
-
Ristov

Journée 27

ASGLC
-
Rapyuta
Castillet
-
RSC Sugata
Newstone
-
AC Klim
Jugerborg
-
Centuripe
Lawdrikt
-
KE
Kluisberg
-
Kamitoshi
Kirkov
-
Westvos FC
Ristov
-
Brianna

Journée 28

ASGLC
-
KE
Castillet
-
Brianna
Newstone
-
Kluisberg
Jugerborg
-
AC Klim
RSC Sugata
-
Westvos FC
Lawdrikt
-
Kamitoshi
Kirkov
-
Centuripe
Ristov
-
Rapyuta

Journée 29

AC Klim
-
ASGLC
Brianna
-
Kirkov
KE
-
Newstone
Rapyuta
-
Jugerborg
Kluisberg
-
Lawdrikt
Centuripe
-
Ristov
Kamitoshi
-
RSC Sugata
Westvos FC
-
Castillet

Journée 30

AC Klim
-
Ristov
Brianna
-
RSC Sugata
KE
-
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
-
Kirkov
Lawdrikt
-
Newstone
Kluisberg
-
ASGLC
Centuripe
-
Castillet
Kamitoshi
-
Westvos FC