< Journée 4 > >>

Résultats

S-Ligue 2 2022-2023
 
Harvard Bridge, Brianna - ALB 24 septembre 2022 20h00
FC Brianna
1 - 1
Rapyuta United
Ryan Funke 59e
11e Callum Wilson
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
O. Vlachodimos
44%    
4.2
7.20
DD
Y. Iseul
93% 0/1
5
11.6
6.90
DCD
S. Min
65% 0/1
2
9.6
6.90
DCG
A. Law
100%    
2
9.7
6.80
DG
E. Mas
94% 0/1
1
1
11.6
6.90
MD
C. Vagos
88% 0/1
3
13.7
6.60
MCD
M. Boumaza
88%    
2
12.2
6.60
MCG
Luiz Gustavo
85% 0/1
2
12
6.60
MG
V. Pista
76e
92% 0/1
1
2
11.5
6.70
MOC
N. Chancy
70% 0/3
1
5
14.6
7.20
BTC
R. Funke
82%    
11.5
7.50
R1
P. Slave
-    
 
R2
P. Bogolyubov
-    
 
R3
G. Vukelja
76e
100% 0/2
2.4
 
R4
E. Yesepa
-    
 
R5
M. Huber
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
A. Madusic
48%    
4.6
6.60
DD
D. Yedlin
93% 1/4
1
13.2
7.50
DCD
J. Olofsson
87%    
1
10
6.40
DCG
J. Evans
91%    
1
10
6.60
DG
J. Gil
91%    
4
10.9
7.10
MD
S. Gaucho
76e
75%    
1
5
11.4
6.80
MCD
A. Mooy
90% 0/6
13.3
7.20
MCG
A. Rincecochon
92%    
13.4
6.90
MG
A. Zamora
76e
93% 0/2
1
11.9
6.50
BTCD
C. Wilson
83% 0/1
1
12.3
7.10
BTCG
M. Arnautovic
82% 0/1
1
12.1
6.60
R1
Weverton
-    
 
R2
S. Decamp
-    
 
R3
K. Suzic
-    
 
R4
R. Quaison
76e
50%    
2.1
 
R5
A. Tardif
76e
-    
1
2.4
 
10
Tirs
13
4
Cadrés
9
1.67
xGoals
1.59
5
Hors-cadre
3
0
Occasions
1
43 %
Possession
57 %
1
Corners
13
9
Fautes
12
2
Hors-Jeux
2
83 %
Passes réussies
86 %
40 %
Centres réussis
16 %
72 %
Tacles réussis
77 %
64 %
Têtes réussies
36 %
1
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
0
124
Distance
127
6.88
Note
7
Aimé Giral, Castillet - PUM 24 septembre 2022 20h00
FC Pais del Castillet
1 - 2
SKB Kluisberg
Csc 65e
26e Alfredo Pascalio
90+3e Wendell
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
H. González
70%    
5.1
6.90
DD
R. Balistreri
90+3e
88%    
10.7
6.50
DCD
E. Bicakcic
84%    
9.4
6.70
DCG
C. Williams
88%    
9.3
6.20
DG
V. Sousa
85%    
1
11.1
6.40
MCD
J. Ortega
90+3e
91%    
12.4
6.70
MCG
S. Pedersen
91% 0/1
1
12.7
6.70
MOD
A. Abramov
90% 0/1
10
13.8
7.20
MOC
D. Granola
81%    
2
14.3
6.50
MOG
R. Fraser
95% 0/5
1
3
13.5
6.90
BTC
A. Hahn
82e
82%    
1
10.9
6.50
R1
L. Egbo
-    
 
R2
K. Papadopoulos
90+3e
100%    
1
0
 
R3
W. Murillo
-    
 
R4
J. Woods
82e
50%    
1.6
 
R5
K. Barden
90+3e
100%    
0.1
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
R. Olsen
95%    
4.2
6.70
DD
T. Pasencor
86% 0/1
2
13.6
7.10
DCD
J. Forlín
95%    
1
9.6
6.90
DCG
Wendell
99%    
4
10
8.10
DG
P. Tamariz
93% 1/5
2
11.9
7.60
MD
S. Cemoi
90% 0/5
2
13
7.30
MCD
H. Kyoshi
99% 0/2
1
2
12.1
7.50
MCG
F. Bradbury
86e
90% 0/2
11.8
6.60
MG
A. Musa
90+1e
84% 0/1
1
3
13.1
6.60
MOC
M. Benitez
92% 0/2
14.2
7.00
BTC
A. Pascalio
92% 0/2
1
10.9
7.20
R1
R. Ratke
-    
 
R2
S. Hudson
90+1e
-    
0.3
 
R3
D. Ondricka
-    
 
R4
J. Blondiaux De Battignies
86e
100%    
0.8
 
R5
D. Sabin
-    
 
7
Tirs
19
4
Cadrés
8
0.83
xGoals
1.78
3
Hors-cadre
5
0
Occasions
1
39 %
Possession
61 %
5
Corners
9
8
Fautes
8
0
Hors-Jeux
2
87 %
Passes réussies
92 %
36 %
Centres réussis
23 %
87 %
Tacles réussis
79 %
76 %
Têtes réussies
24 %
0
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
0
125
Distance
125
6.64
Note
7
Red Bull Stadium, Jugerborg - AVA 24 septembre 2022 20h00
RB Jugerborg
2 - 0
AS Grands Lacs
Sébastien Haller 3e
Sébastien Haller 32e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Gauci
40%    
3.4
7.20
DD
L. Ayling
93% 0/2
1
2
1
12.5
7.50
DCD
T. Kitsuro
90%    
8.7
6.90
DCG
J. Brooks
97%    
8.5
7.00
DG
K. Kolinsson
92%    
1
1
12.6
6.80
MD
F. Coquelin
95%    
2
10.4
7.50
MCD
S. Flood-England
97%    
3
12.2
7.30
MC
P. Schlagevuk
93% 0/1
1
12.3
7.70
MCG
V. Stocker
96% 0/5
3
12.2
8.00
MOC
J. Neumann
75e
83% 0/1
2
11.2
6.80
BTC
S. Haller
92% 0/1
1
11.6
8.10
R1
N. Maciejewski
-    
 
R2
L. Miah
-    
 
R3
O. Ashgar
75e
100%    
2.6
6.60
R4
A. Lagachette
-    
 
R5
J. Kemp
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
G. Pielsen
41% 0/1
3.6
6.40
DD
J. Thorbjørn
94%    
4
10.5
6.60
DCD
D. Van Den Assem
96%    
9
6.30
DC
J. Brabec
89%    
8.8
6.20
DCG
B. Stambouli
95%    
8.8
6.40
DG
R. Manzanedo
88e
98%    
1
9.9
6.80
MD
D. Flotov
88e
95% 0/1
3
12.6
6.50
MCD
M. Cyr
93%    
1
12
6.70
MCG
J. Tetlacq
86%    
3
13.1
6.50
MG
N. Lodeiro
82% 0/2
3
12.8
6.70
BTC
B. Menchaca
92%    
1
2
10.3
6.60
R1
R. Cota
-    
 
R2
S. Mockery
88e
- 0/1
0.5
 
R3
E. Lavazza
-    
 
R4
J. Oneil
88e
100%    
0.4
 
R5
T. Klein
-    
 
10
Tirs
5
5
Cadrés
2
0.82
xGoals
0.41
4
Hors-cadre
2
0
Occasions
0
63 %
Possession
37 %
4
Corners
3
12
Fautes
11
5
Hors-Jeux
2
93 %
Passes réussies
90 %
25 %
Centres réussis
23 %
92 %
Tacles réussis
81 %
44 %
Têtes réussies
53 %
1
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
0
118
Distance
112
7.35
Note
7
Rakuten Arena, Sugata - AVA 24 septembre 2022 20h00
RSC Sugata
0 - 0
Knattspyrnufélag Elöayuri
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
S. Jacques
43%    
3.5
7.10
DD
J. Bongolo
92%    
1
1
10.2
7.00
DCD
A. Baldr
85%    
1
8.6
6.80
DCG
F. O'Duggan
59% 0/3
8.9
6.90
DG
F. Ghoulam
93%    
10.6
6.70
MDCD
N. Volkov
99% 0/1
10.9
7.50
MDCG
L. Courtland
92%    
11.5
7.00
MOD
R. Baldacchino
72e
81%    
9.7
6.20
MOC
H. Vihaan
95%    
4
14
6.80
MOG
S. Simeonov
79%    
1
5
12.6
6.60
BTC
S. Forami
77e
100%    
2
8.4
6.30
R1
G. Gefjon
-    
 
R2
D. Taddah
-    
 
R3
A. Boly
-    
 
R4
I. Völler
77e
100%    
1.8
 
R5
Y. Brahimi
72e
89% 0/1
2.6
6.80
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
H. Sigurosson
56%    
3.7
7.10
DD
H. Gennum
98%    
1
9.9
7.30
DCD
O. Sorensen
86%    
8.5
7.00
DCG
K. Karlsen
68%    
8.6
6.90
DG
M. Guttormsen
51e
100%    
2
5.9
7.00
MCD
T. Guojonsson
91%    
1
10.9
7.00
MCG
N. Xander
98%    
1
11.7
6.90
MOD
J. Jenkins
91%    
12.3
6.30
MOC
J. Mosciski
85%    
1
12.9
6.70
MOG
S. Snorrason
75% 0/2
1
1
12.3
6.40
BTC
N. Hauck
63e
100%    
6.9
6.40
R1
D. Eisenhauer
-    
 
R2
L. Ernser
83e
100%    
1
4.3
6.70
R3
A. Guobergsson
-    
 
R4
J. Hilpert
63e
100%    
1
3.1
6.60
R5
H. Hegstad
-    
 
8
Tirs
1
3
Cadrés
1
0.51
xGoals
0.05
3
Hors-cadre
0
0
Occasions
0
46 %
Possession
54 %
1
Corners
1
16
Fautes
16
2
Hors-Jeux
1
88 %
Passes réussies
90 %
14 %
Centres réussis
11 %
84 %
Tacles réussis
62 %
47 %
Têtes réussies
52 %
2
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
113
Distance
110
6.83
Note
7
Aozora Stadium, Kamitoshi - ASA 24 septembre 2022 20h00
Ventmer Kamitoshi FC
0 - 1
Union Sportiva Centuripe
47e Jérémy Toulavyt
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
L. Sepe
40%    
1
6.2
6.40
DD
P. Kaderabek
94% 0/2
1
4
12.8
7.00
DCD
E. Degtyarev
65%    
1
9.7
6.50
DCG
D. Chesnay
95%    
4
10
7.10
DG
C. Biraghi
83% 0/4
1
5
13.1
7.40
MCD
B. Charfaoui
78e
94% 0/1
10.9
6.60
MCG
E. Pulgar
78%    
2
13.4
6.40
MOD
Y. Serizawa
78e
92% 0/2
1
11.2
6.60
MOC
F. Ribice
78e
81% 0/1
11.4
6.50
MOG
O. Shatov
72% 0/1
2
13.5
6.40
BTC
M. Sainz
97% 0/2
1
12
6.50
R1
E. Badia
-    
 
R2
W. Houizzi
78e
25%    
2.3
 
R3
G. Ayrinhac
-    
 
R4
R. Empebba
78e
100% 0/1
1.8
 
R5
J. Rouche
78e
100%    
2.6
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
G. Criart
40%    
5.7
7.20
DD
M. Mtawali
90%    
2
10.8
7.60
DCD
Guanyu Xun
78%    
1
9.6
7.40
DCG
A. Hozjan
87%    
9.5
7.10
DG
J. Grosskë
86%    
1
11.4
7.20
MCD
A. Rodriguez
83% 0/1
13.4
6.60
MCG
J. Toulavyt
90%    
1
12.7
7.90
MOD
H. Nakata
78e
81%    
1
11.5
6.60
MOC
S. Eriksen
70% 0/1
1
14.5
6.40
MOG
E. Cheroux
76% 0/2
2
14
6.50
BTC
A. Piloti
83e
100%    
9.7
6.40
R1
C. Ramon
-    
 
R2
J. Jarvis
-    
 
R3
L. Parelini
78e
100%    
2.5
 
R4
C. Napolitano
83e
100%    
1.3
 
R5
B. Claw
-    
 
11
Tirs
3
2
Cadrés
3
0.72
xGoals
0.49
7
Hors-cadre
0
0
Occasions
0
49 %
Possession
51 %
6
Corners
3
9
Fautes
13
1
Hors-Jeux
1
85 %
Passes réussies
81 %
11 %
Centres réussis
10 %
94 %
Tacles réussis
82 %
47 %
Têtes réussies
50 %
2
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
0
130
Distance
126
6.67
Note
7
Stade Merad, Westvos - ALB 24 septembre 2022 20h00
Westvos Football Club
1 - 2
Alliance Club Klim
Zvonomir Rakro 14e
5e Kjartan Viderø
70e Manuel Darche
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Omlin
45%    
2
5.7
6.40
DD
H. Traoré
70e
94%    
1
1
8.9
6.50
DCD
L. Antoons
63%    
1
9.3
6.50
DCG
R. Gagliolo
83%    
11.4
6.60
DG
M. Montoya
83%    
1
12
6.30
MD
M. Leyva
83% 0/1
1
13.2
6.60
MCD
N. Bonello
80% 0/4
4
13.3
6.80
MCG
C. Kouyaté
81e
97%    
1
9.7
6.80
MG
M. Marra Mesnaldo
67% 0/1
2
2
13.3
6.30
BTCD
L. Bolognese
87e
85% 0/6
1
9.8
6.80
BTCG
Z. Rakro
69% 0/1
1
10.7
7.00
R1
J. Apeupré
-    
 
R2
J. Piedcarré
70e
100%    
2.8
6.70
R3
D. Dix
87e
- 0/2
1
 
R4
R. Cruz
81e
100%    
1.3
 
R5
L. Brumer
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Dmitrovic
31%    
3.8
7.10
DD
P. Horvat
85% 1/1
1
1
10.2
7.20
DCD
N. Otamendi
88%    
1
9.4
6.50
DCG
P. Castello
69%    
9.5
6.60
DG
S. Borg
83%    
1
10.5
6.70
MCD
F. Frei
93% 0/1
1
3
11.9
7.10
MCG
J. Reverbman
88% 1/0
2
12.4
6.80
MOD
K. Viderø
91% 0/1
2
4
12.7
7.40
MOC
M. Darche
64%    
1
13.6
7.20
MOG
A. Winger
91%    
3
13.1
6.50
BTC
G. Caprari
80%    
1
11.8
6.50
R1
G. Manvussa
-    
 
R2
P. Courtoria
-    
 
R3
E. Tona
-    
 
R4
M. Vella
-    
 
R5
F. Chauvin
-    
 
14
Tirs
6
10
Cadrés
4
1.58
xGoals
0.77
4
Hors-cadre
2
1
Occasions
1
49 %
Possession
51 %
11
Corners
5
12
Fautes
4
3
Hors-Jeux
0
79 %
Passes réussies
82 %
23 %
Centres réussis
8 %
76 %
Tacles réussis
92 %
54 %
Têtes réussies
46 %
1
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
122
Distance
118
6.59
Note
7
Kirkov Arena, Kirkov - VOS 24 septembre 2022 20h00
Zénith Kirkov
1 - 0
SK Lawdrikt
Amine Harit 13e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Butland
29%    
5.5
7.10
DD
G. Perdosa
93% 0/1
12
7.10
DCD
D. Frischke
71%    
2
9
6.90
DCG
J. Garris
95%    
1
9.2
7.30
DG
D. Delion
89%    
3
11.6
7.10
MD
J. Duff
83% 0/1
11.3
6.90
MCD
P. Kitoko
95%    
2
12.7
7.20
MCG
J. Schoon
91% 0/1
1
2
13.3
7.30
MOD
D. Chope
81e
81% 0/2
3
12
6.80
MOG
A. Harit
88% 0/5
1
2
13.6
8.10
BTC
C. Bakambu
89%    
1
11.1
6.40
R1
P. Biscuit
-    
 
R2
J. Stryger Larsen
-    
 
R3
A. Bosetti
-    
 
R4
Alexandre Pato
81e
50% 0/1
1.5
 
R5
H. Hilton
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
Z. Steffen
53%    
6
6.40
DD
Mario Gaspar
92% 0/1
1
13
6.50
DCD
T. Kalas
100%    
3
9.7
6.70
DCG
F. Weis
72%    
1
9.4
6.40
DG
Emerson
96% 0/3
2
13
7.00
MD
K. Constello
83e
85% 1/3
1
12.8
6.80
MCD
C. Théberge
89% 0/1
1
13.1
6.60
MCG
V. Rossa
90% 0/3
1
13.5
6.80
MG
H. Hannarvedsen
51e
94% 0/2
1
2
8
6.90
BTCD
A. Preval
95%    
11
6.40
BTCG
B. Kerman
68e
76% 0/1
1
8.1
6.40
R1
K. Bryckowiecz
-    
 
R2
D. Vearncombe
-    
 
R3
A. Trentini
51e
79% 0/3
6.1
6.80
R4
P. Polenta
68e
100%    
1
3
6.70
R5
O. Bet
83e
100% 0/1
1.6
 
8
Tirs
14
3
Cadrés
4
0.63
xGoals
1.01
4
Hors-cadre
3
0
Occasions
1
48 %
Possession
52 %
3
Corners
11
4
Fautes
8
1
Hors-Jeux
3
86 %
Passes réussies
87 %
14 %
Centres réussis
18 %
91 %
Tacles réussis
64 %
48 %
Têtes réussies
51 %
1
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
122
Distance
128
7.10
Note
7
Nekrosova Stadium, Ristov - VOS 24 septembre 2022 20h00
Zénith Ristov
2 - 1
Newstone Football Club
Filipo Padista 45+2e
Yuya Ôsako 76e
15e Albin Ekdal
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Jackson
67%    
1
4
7.20
DD
L. Advincula
83% 0/2
3
13.4
6.80
DCD
M. Ogonek
90+2e
90%    
9.5
6.90
DCG
S. Champlin
89%    
2
9.8
6.80
DG
G. Bedo
85% 0/2
7
13.5
7.20
MD
F. De La Roche
100% 0/1
11.6
6.90
MCD
A. Iniestav
91% 0/2
2
13.6
6.90
MCG
A. Sveinsson
83% 1/1
1
1
1
13.1
7.00
MOD
F. Padista
54e
88% 0/3
1
8.8
7.70
MOG
Y. Ôsako
85% 0/1
2
4
14.2
7.80
BTC
A. Barnes
87% 0/2
1
1
1
11.4
6.80
R1
S. Chatov
-    
 
R2
A. Krastov
90+2e
-    
0.1
 
R3
B. Dockal
54e
80% 0/1
5.6
6.60
R4
O. Benmenez
-    
 
R5
A. Erdman
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
B. Imbert
37% 0/1
4.6
6.50
DD
S. Coleman
85e
90% 0/1
3
11.8
6.60
DCD
F. Wembley
63% 0/1
1
10
6.50
DCG
A. Smith
54%    
5
10.1
6.80
DG
K. Ruminer
97%    
1
12.5
6.50
MCD
A. Ekdal
98% 0/3
5
13.4
8.00
MCG
C. Kramer
94% 0/6
1
12.8
7.30
MOCD
V. Scherbak
85e
90% 0/2
1
13.1
6.70
MOC
G. Ilham
81e
91%    
2
12.2
6.50
MOCG
N. Farway
92% 1/2
1
14.4
6.80
BTC
I. Belfodil
84% 0/2
10.8
6.50
R1
S. Padt
-    
 
R2
S. Said
-    
 
R3
C. Lamarre
85e
67%    
1.1
 
R4
B. Vigouroux
81e
50%    
1.4
 
R5
G. Diozzo
85e
-    
1.5
 
15
Tirs
16
5
Cadrés
7
1.24
xGoals
0.97
7
Hors-cadre
6
1
Occasions
1
48 %
Possession
52 %
5
Corners
7
8
Fautes
17
5
Hors-Jeux
4
86 %
Passes réussies
83 %
20 %
Centres réussis
14 %
76 %
Tacles réussis
47 %
45 %
Têtes réussies
52 %
0
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
128
Distance
129
7.05
Note
7

Calendrier

 

Journée 1

AC Klim
1 - 0
Kirkov
Brianna
2 - 1
Westvos FC
KE
0 - 1
Ristov
Rapyuta
3 - 0
Castillet
Lawdrikt
2 - 0
ASGLC
Kluisberg
2 - 3
Jugerborg
Centuripe
2 - 1
RSC Sugata
Kamitoshi
1 - 3
Newstone

Journée 2

ASGLC
2 - 0
Newstone
Castillet
1 - 0
AC Klim
Jugerborg
1 - 2
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
1 - 0
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Brianna
Westvos FC
1 - 0
Centuripe
Kirkov
1 - 2
KE
Ristov
4 - 1
Kluisberg

Journée 3

AC Klim
2 - 0
RSC Sugata
ASGLC
0 - 0
Kamitoshi
KE
0 - 0
Castillet
Newstone
1 - 1
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
1 - 0
Westvos FC
Lawdrikt
1 - 2
Ristov
Kluisberg
3 - 0
Kirkov
Centuripe
2 - 1
Brianna

Journée 4

Brianna
1 - 1
Rapyuta
Castillet
1 - 2
Kluisberg
Jugerborg
2 - 0
ASGLC
RSC Sugata
0 - 0
KE
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Centuripe
Westvos FC
1 - 2
AC Klim
Kirkov
1 - 0
Lawdrikt
Ristov
2 - 1
Newstone

Journée 5

AC Klim
1 - 1
Brianna
ASGLC
1 - 1
Ristov
KE
0 - 1
Westvos FC
Newstone
0 - 0
Kirkov
Rapyuta
1 - 1
Centuripe
Jugerborg
1 - 0
Kamitoshi
Lawdrikt
4 - 0
Castillet
Kluisberg
1 - 0
RSC Sugata

Journée 6

Brianna
1 - 1
KE
Castillet
3 - 0
Newstone
RSC Sugata
0 - 2
Lawdrikt
Centuripe
1 - 0
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
2 - 3
Rapyuta
Westvos FC
0 - 2
Kluisberg
Kirkov
3 - 1
ASGLC
Ristov
2 - 2
Jugerborg

Journée 7

AC Klim
0 - 0
Rapyuta
ASGLC
0 - 0
Castillet
KE
1 - 2
Centuripe
Newstone
1 - 1
RSC Sugata
Jugerborg
0 - 1
Kirkov
Lawdrikt
2 - 2
Westvos FC
Kluisberg
1 - 2
Brianna
Ristov
1 - 1
Kamitoshi

Journée 8

Brianna
0 - 0
Lawdrikt
Castillet
0 - 0
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
1 - 1
KE
RSC Sugata
2 - 0
ASGLC
Centuripe
2 - 0
Kluisberg
Kamitoshi
3 - 1
AC Klim
Westvos FC
0 - 1
Newstone
Kirkov
3 - 1
Ristov

Journée 9

AC Klim
3 - 1
Kluisberg
Brianna
0 - 0
ASGLC
Castillet
0 - 1
Kirkov
Rapyuta
1 - 3
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
1 - 1
Ristov
Centuripe
1 - 3
Newstone
Kamitoshi
2 - 1
KE
Westvos FC
1 - 1
Jugerborg

Journée 10

ASGLC
1 - 2
Westvos FC
KE
1 - 0
AC Klim
Newstone
1 - 0
Brianna
Jugerborg
0 - 1
RSC Sugata
Lawdrikt
2 - 2
Centuripe
Kluisberg
3 - 4
Rapyuta
Kirkov
1 - 1
Kamitoshi
Ristov
0 - 1
Castillet

Journée 11

ASGLC
1 - 1
Centuripe
Castillet
0 - 0
Kamitoshi
Newstone
0 - 2
Rapyuta
Jugerborg
1 - 0
Brianna
Lawdrikt
1 - 1
AC Klim
Kluisberg
2 - 2
KE
Kirkov
1 - 1
RSC Sugata
Ristov
6 - 2
Westvos FC

Journée 12

AC Klim
1 - 0
Newstone
Brianna
1 - 1
Ristov
KE
1 - 1
Lawdrikt
Rapyuta
0 - 0
ASGLC
RSC Sugata
0 - 2
Castillet
Centuripe
1 - 1
Jugerborg
Kamitoshi
1 - 4
Kluisberg
Westvos FC
2 - 1
Kirkov

Journée 13

AC Klim
0 - 0
Jugerborg
Brianna
0 - 0
Castillet
KE
0 - 0
ASGLC
Rapyuta
0 - 2
Ristov
Kluisberg
4 - 3
Newstone
Centuripe
1 - 0
Kirkov
Kamitoshi
2 - 1
Lawdrikt
Westvos FC
1 - 1
RSC Sugata

Journée 14

ASGLC
0 - 1
AC Klim
Castillet
0 - 5
Westvos FC
Newstone
2 - 2
KE
Jugerborg
2 - 2
Rapyuta
RSC Sugata
0 - 2
Kamitoshi
Lawdrikt
0 - 3
Kluisberg
Kirkov
2 - 1
Brianna
Ristov
2 - 3
Centuripe

Journée 15

ASGLC
-
Kluisberg
Castillet
-
Centuripe
Newstone
-
Lawdrikt
Jugerborg
-
KE
RSC Sugata
-
Brianna
Westvos FC
-
Kamitoshi
Kirkov
-
Rapyuta
Ristov
-
AC Klim

Journée 16

ASGLC
-
Lawdrikt
Castillet
-
Rapyuta
Newstone
-
Kamitoshi
Jugerborg
-
Kluisberg
RSC Sugata
-
Centuripe
Westvos FC
-
Brianna
Kirkov
-
AC Klim
Ristov
-
KE

Journée 17

AC Klim
-
Castillet
Brianna
-
Kamitoshi
KE
-
Kirkov
Newstone
-
ASGLC
Rapyuta
-
RSC Sugata
Lawdrikt
-
Jugerborg
Kluisberg
-
Ristov
Centuripe
-
Westvos FC

Journée 18

Brianna
-
Centuripe
Castillet
-
KE
Jugerborg
-
Newstone
RSC Sugata
-
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
-
ASGLC
Westvos FC
-
Rapyuta
Kirkov
-
Kluisberg
Ristov
-
Lawdrikt

Journée 19

AC Klim
-
Westvos FC
ASGLC
-
Jugerborg
KE
-
RSC Sugata
Newstone
-
Ristov
Rapyuta
-
Brianna
Lawdrikt
-
Kirkov
Kluisberg
-
Castillet
Centuripe
-
Kamitoshi

Journée 20

Brianna
-
AC Klim
Castillet
-
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
-
Kluisberg
Centuripe
-
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
-
Jugerborg
Westvos FC
-
KE
Kirkov
-
Newstone
Ristov
-
ASGLC

Journée 21

Brianna
-
Kluisberg
Castillet
-
ASGLC
Rapyuta
-
AC Klim
RSC Sugata
-
Newstone
Centuripe
-
KE
Kamitoshi
-
Ristov
Westvos FC
-
Lawdrikt
Kirkov
-
Jugerborg

Journée 22

AC Klim
-
Centuripe
ASGLC
-
Kirkov
KE
-
Brianna
Newstone
-
Castillet
Rapyuta
-
Kamitoshi
Jugerborg
-
Ristov
Lawdrikt
-
RSC Sugata
Kluisberg
-
Westvos FC

Journée 23

AC Klim
-
Kamitoshi
ASGLC
-
RSC Sugata
KE
-
Rapyuta
Newstone
-
Westvos FC
Jugerborg
-
Castillet
Lawdrikt
-
Brianna
Kluisberg
-
Centuripe
Ristov
-
Kirkov

Journée 24

AC Klim
-
KE
Brianna
-
Newstone
Castillet
-
Ristov
Rapyuta
-
Kluisberg
RSC Sugata
-
Jugerborg
Centuripe
-
Lawdrikt
Kamitoshi
-
Kirkov
Westvos FC
-
ASGLC

Journée 25

ASGLC
-
Brianna
KE
-
Kamitoshi
Newstone
-
Centuripe
Jugerborg
-
Westvos FC
Lawdrikt
-
Rapyuta
Kluisberg
-
AC Klim
Kirkov
-
Castillet
Ristov
-
RSC Sugata

Journée 26

AC Klim
-
Lawdrikt
Brianna
-
Jugerborg
KE
-
Kluisberg
Rapyuta
-
Newstone
RSC Sugata
-
Kirkov
Centuripe
-
ASGLC
Kamitoshi
-
Castillet
Westvos FC
-
Ristov

Journée 27

ASGLC
-
Rapyuta
Castillet
-
RSC Sugata
Newstone
-
AC Klim
Jugerborg
-
Centuripe
Lawdrikt
-
KE
Kluisberg
-
Kamitoshi
Kirkov
-
Westvos FC
Ristov
-
Brianna

Journée 28

ASGLC
-
KE
Castillet
-
Brianna
Newstone
-
Kluisberg
Jugerborg
-
AC Klim
RSC Sugata
-
Westvos FC
Lawdrikt
-
Kamitoshi
Kirkov
-
Centuripe
Ristov
-
Rapyuta

Journée 29

AC Klim
-
ASGLC
Brianna
-
Kirkov
KE
-
Newstone
Rapyuta
-
Jugerborg
Kluisberg
-
Lawdrikt
Centuripe
-
Ristov
Kamitoshi
-
RSC Sugata
Westvos FC
-
Castillet

Journée 30

AC Klim
-
Ristov
Brianna
-
RSC Sugata
KE
-
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
-
Kirkov
Lawdrikt
-
Newstone
Kluisberg
-
ASGLC
Centuripe
-
Castillet
Kamitoshi
-
Westvos FC