< Journée 2 > >>

Résultats

S-Ligue 2 2022-2023
 
Genesia Stadium, District de Sonoma - PAN 17 septembre 2022 20h00
AS Grands Lacs
2 - 0
Newstone Football Club
Tom Curry 19e
Bart Menchaca 88e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
G. Pielsen
46%    
3.8
7.30
DD
J. Thorbjørn
98%    
1
11.2
7.00
DCD
D. Van Den Assem
97%    
9.4
6.80
DC
J. Brabec
62%    
9
6.90
DCG
B. Stambouli
98%    
3
9.4
7.40
DG
S. Mockery
95%    
3
11.7
7.40
MD
D. Flotov
88% 0/3
2
1
2
13.4
7.90
MCD
M. Cyr
89%    
12.4
7.00
MCG
T. Curry
93% 0/1
2
13.3
7.50
MG
N. Lodeiro
91% 0/5
1
1
13.4
7.50
BTC
B. Menchaca
79%    
2
10.2
7.30
R1
R. Cota
-    
 
R2
R. Byrne
-    
 
R3
E. Lavazza
-    
 
R4
J. Oneil
-    
 
R5
T. Klein
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
B. Imbert
57%    
1
4
6.00
DD
S. Coleman
83e
91% 0/2
1
12.2
6.80
DCD
F. Wembley
85% 0/1
3
9.1
6.60
DCG
A. Smith
83%    
3
8.9
6.80
DG
K. Ruminer
95% 0/2
1
12.2
6.50
MCD
A. Ekdal
91% 0/1
12.2
6.90
MCG
C. Kramer
91% 0/5
1
12.1
7.40
MOCD
V. Scherbak
83e
98% 0/6
11.6
7.10
MOC
N. Farway
88% 0/5
1
13.8
6.90
MOCG
G. Ilham
80e
96%    
1
11.4
6.70
BTC
I. Belfodil
90%    
10.6
6.40
R1
S. Padt
-    
 
R2
S. Said
-    
 
R3
F. Acheampong
83e
100%    
1.3
 
R4
M. Depailles
80e
100%    
1.5
 
R5
A. Jaupaj
83e
80%    
1.6
 
8
Tirs
17
3
Cadrés
5
0.85
xGoals
0.96
4
Hors-cadre
8
0
Occasions
0
44 %
Possession
56 %
3
Corners
5
6
Fautes
15
0
Hors-Jeux
3
89 %
Passes réussies
91 %
50 %
Centres réussis
19 %
88 %
Tacles réussis
86 %
47 %
Têtes réussies
53 %
1
Jaunes
5
0
Rouges
0
117
Distance
122
7.28
Note
7
Aimé Giral, Castillet - PUM 17 septembre 2022 20h00
FC Pais del Castillet
1 - 0
Alliance Club Klim
Csc 85e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
H. González
75%    
5.7
7.10
DD
E. Bicakcic
90% 0/2
2
12.3
7.00
DCD
K. Papadopoulos
78e
94%    
1
7.9
6.90
DCG
C. Williams
84%    
4
9.8
7.30
DG
T. Morello
89% 0/1
1
12.2
6.90
MCD
J. Ortega
88% 0/1
3
12.8
6.90
MCG
S. Pedersen
83% 0/1
13.2
6.60
MOD
A. Abramov
62e
89%    
1
9.1
6.50
MOC
D. Granola
83% 0/2
6
14.6
7.00
MOG
R. Fraser
89% 0/6
1
3
14
7.50
BTC
A. Hahn
84e
91%    
10.9
6.70
R1
L. Egbo
-    
 
R2
R. Balistreri
78e
100%    
2.2
 
R3
W. Murillo
84e
100%    
1.4
 
R4
J. Woods
62e
100%    
1
4.3
6.70
R5
G. Glock
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
G. Manvussa
41%    
4.2
6.50
DD
P. Horvat
93%    
3
11.4
6.70
DCD
N. Otamendi
98%    
2
9.3
6.90
DCG
P. Courtoria
90+3e
100%    
9.2
6.10
DG
S. Borg
88%    
11.7
6.30
MD
F. Frei
88%    
11.9
6.60
MCD
E. Tona
89% 0/1
2
13.3
6.70
MCG
J. Reverbman
93%    
3
13.3
6.80
MOD
K. Viderø
72e
79%    
2
2
11.2
6.70
MOG
G. Caprari
70%    
1
1
13.9
6.10
BTC
M. Darche
87e
83% 0/1
2
11.7
6.40
R1
M. Dmitrovic
-    
 
R2
P. Castello
90+3e
-    
0.4
 
R3
A. Winger
72e
78%    
1
3.2
6.60
R4
M. Vella
87e
100% 0/1
0.9
 
R5
S. Dumercent
-    
 
13
Tirs
4
3
Cadrés
1
0.75
xGoals
0.39
8
Hors-cadre
2
0
Occasions
0
49 %
Possession
51 %
6
Corners
4
4
Fautes
5
1
Hors-Jeux
0
87 %
Passes réussies
85 %
27 %
Centres réussis
0 %
10 %
Tacles réussis
77 %
53 %
Têtes réussies
46 %
3
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
0
130
Distance
125
6.93
Note
7
Red Bull Stadium, Jugerborg - AVA 17 septembre 2022 20h00
RB Jugerborg
1 - 2
SK Lawdrikt
Jan Neumann 60e
17e Oli Bet
33e Alain Preval
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Gauci
40%    
3.7
6.40
DD
L. Ayling
88% 0/2
3
13.2
6.70
DCD
T. Kitsuro
100%    
9.6
6.30
DCG
J. Brooks
93%    
9.5
6.60
DG
K. Kolinsson
88% 0/1
1
12.7
6.30
MD
F. Coquelin
91%    
12
6.80
MCD
P. Schlagevuk
45+3e
86%    
6.9
6.50
MC
S. Flood-England
93% 0/3
1
13.2
7.10
MCG
J. Narvalho
89% 0/3
13.9
6.90
MOC
J. Neumann
72e
91%    
10.9
7.30
BTC
S. Haller
65e
95%    
8.7
6.60
R1
N. Maciejewski
-    
 
R2
M. Wertels
-    
 
R3
V. Stocker
69e
89% 0/1
2
6.9
6.80
R4
A. Lagachette
65e
100%    
3.2
6.60
R5
O. Ashgar
72e
67% 1/3
1
3.4
7.00
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
Z. Steffen
62%    
5.8
6.80
DD
Mario Gaspar
89% 0/2
3
11.8
6.80
DCD
T. Kalas
100%    
9.5
6.70
DCG
F. Weis
97%    
1
9.6
6.70
DG
Emerson
96% 0/1
3
11.8
7.00
MD
K. Constello
83e
79% 0/2
1
1
12.4
6.70
MCD
O. Bet
96% 0/1
1
12.5
7.30
MCG
V. Rossa
97% 0/1
1
13.4
6.70
MG
H. Hannarvedsen
96% 0/3
1
1
14.1
7.30
BTCD
A. Preval
72e
100%    
1
2
9.1
7.60
BTCG
S. Honda
95% 0/1
1
11.9
6.70
R1
K. Bryckowiecz
-    
 
R2
D. Vearncombe
-    
 
R3
Y. Yoshikawa
83e
89%    
1.6
 
R4
B. Kerman
72e
83%    
1
2.8
6.70
R5
S. Ilsanker
-    
 
11
Tirs
11
7
Cadrés
5
1.25
xGoals
0.91
1
Hors-cadre
4
1
Occasions
0
47 %
Possession
53 %
7
Corners
9
11
Fautes
7
3
Hors-Jeux
1
89 %
Passes réussies
92 %
16 %
Centres réussis
15 %
77 %
Tacles réussis
82 %
44 %
Têtes réussies
55 %
1
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
127
Distance
126
6.68
Note
7
Rakuten Arena, Sugata - AVA 17 septembre 2022 20h00
RSC Sugata
1 - 0
Rapyuta United
Sacha Forami 26e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
S. Jacques
50%    
3.5
8.10
DD
M. Bernal
90+3e
89%    
3
10.1
7.00
DCD
A. Zamarion
63% 0/1
1
2
8.7
7.50
DCG
F. O'Duggan
69%    
1
9.1
6.70
DG
F. Ghoulam
93%    
1
11.4
6.80
MDCD
L. Courtland
91% 0/1
11.4
7.20
MDCG
S. Podrov
91% 0/1
3
11.5
7.60
MOD
R. Jurisic
87% 0/1
3
12.7
6.90
MOC
H. Vihaan
83e
88%    
11.6
6.30
MOG
Y. Brahimi
19e
100%    
1
2.4
6.80
BTC
S. Simeonov
74% 0/1
1
12.6
6.40
R1
G. Gefjon
-    
 
R2
G. Moore
90+3e
-    
0.3
 
R3
A. Boly
83e
67%    
2
 
R4
S. Forami
19e
67% 0/1
1
9.1
7.60
R5
N. Volkov
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
A. Madusic
56%    
3.9
6.70
DD
D. Yedlin
51e
80% 0/1
2
6.5
6.60
DCD
J. Olofsson
79%    
4
9.4
6.60
DCG
J. Evans
92%    
1
9.3
6.90
DG
J. Gil
92% 0/1
1
11
6.60
MD
S. Gaucho
61e
81%    
4
8.1
6.70
MCD
A. Mooy
83% 0/4
2
12.4
6.90
MCG
A. Rincecochon
95% 0/1
12.5
6.70
MG
A. Zamora
72e
80% 0/1
1
9.7
6.30
BTCD
C. Wilson
74%    
10.4
6.40
BTCG
M. Arnautovic
84% 0/2
1
11.4
6.50
R1
Weverton
-    
 
R2
G. Zahl
62e
81%    
2
5.7
6.90
R3
A. Tardif
61e
93% 0/1
1
5
6.80
R4
S. Van Der Staaij
-    
 
R5
R. Quaison
72e
100%    
2.6
6.70
7
Tirs
12
5
Cadrés
9
0.62
xGoals
0.90
2
Hors-cadre
2
0
Occasions
0
55 %
Possession
45 %
4
Corners
7
17
Fautes
15
2
Hors-Jeux
1
84 %
Passes réussies
84 %
6 %
Centres réussis
15 %
84 %
Tacles réussis
84 %
40 %
Têtes réussies
59 %
4
Jaunes
5
0
Rouges
0
116
Distance
117
7.09
Note
7
Aozora Stadium, Kamitoshi - ASA 17 septembre 2022 20h00
Ventmer Kamitoshi FC
0 - 1
FC Brianna
17e Noé Chancy
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
L. Sepe
47%    
5.5
6.40
DD
W. Houizzi
91% 0/1
1
11.9
6.60
DCD
E. Degtyarev
69%    
3
9.5
6.70
DCG
D. Chesnay
87e
97%    
1
8.8
7.10
DG
C. Biraghi
94%    
4
11.9
6.60
MCD
B. Charfaoui
89%    
12.1
6.20
MCG
K. Suzic
87% 0/2
11.9
6.40
MOD
P. Kaderabek
82e
91% 0/3
1
2
11.7
7.20
MOC
M. Sainz
94%    
1
13
6.30
MOG
O. Shatov
87% 0/1
1
13
6.60
BTC
R. Empebba
71e
100%    
1
8.4
6.40
R1
E. Badia
-    
 
R2
P. Beneleveto
87e
100%    
0.7
 
R3
J. Rouche
82e
100%    
1.5
 
R4
M. Kubo
71e
89%    
2.8
6.60
R5
G. Ayrinhac
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
O. Vlachodimos
35%    
3.8
7.20
DCD
S. Min
64%    
1
9.5
7.10
DC
Luiz Gustavo
96%    
8.8
7.00
DCG
A. Law
80%    
2
9
6.80
ALD
Y. Iseul
83% 0/2
3
11.9
7.00
ALG
E. Mas
94% 1/2
12.1
7.20
MCD
M. Boumaza
91%    
1
12
7.00
MCG
V. Pista
96%    
1
12.2
6.60
MOC
N. Chancy
76% 0/2
13.2
7.50
BTCD
R. Funke
79% 0/2
1
2
1
11.7
7.20
BTCG
E. Yesepa
77%    
1
11.8
6.50
R1
P. Slave
-    
 
R2
A. Cola
-    
 
R3
M. Huber
-    
 
R4
D. Yulianto
-    
 
R5
J. Baeza
-    
 
8
Tirs
7
3
Cadrés
3
0.40
xGoals
0.77
4
Hors-cadre
4
0
Occasions
1
52 %
Possession
48 %
8
Corners
3
10
Fautes
18
2
Hors-Jeux
4
88 %
Passes réussies
80 %
15 %
Centres réussis
27 %
81 %
Tacles réussis
81 %
48 %
Têtes réussies
50 %
1
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
122
Distance
116
6.58
Note
7
Stade Merad, Westvos - ALB 17 septembre 2022 20h00
Westvos Football Club
1 - 0
Union Sportiva Centuripe
Maurizio Leyva 15e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Omlin
38%    
5.2
7.20
DD
M. Montoya
94%    
1
2
11.3
7.30
DCD
L. Antoons
64%    
1
8.8
6.90
DCG
C. Kouyaté
86%    
1
8.9
6.90
DG
R. Gagliolo
90% 0/1
11
7.20
MD
M. Leyva
88% 0/1
2
12.6
7.60
MCD
N. Bonello
85%    
1
13.2
6.50
MCG
M. Marra Mesnaldo
90+2e
91%    
2
11.6
6.70
MG
I. Perisic
90% 1/1
1
12.9
6.90
BTCD
L. Bolognese
96% 0/3
1
9.9
6.80
BTCG
Z. Rakro
92% 0/2
1
1
9.7
7.20
R1
J. Apeupré
-    
 
R2
J. Piedcarré
90+2e
-    
0.1
 
R3
D. Dix
-    
 
R4
R. Cruz
-    
 
R5
L. Brumer
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
G. Criart
14%    
5.6
6.30
DD
M. Mtawali
88%    
3
11.8
6.70
DCD
R. Aldana
78%    
1
9
6.60
DCG
A. Hozjan
78%    
8.9
6.30
DG
J. Grosskë
96%    
1
11.1
6.90
MCD
A. Rodriguez
93% 0/1
11.6
6.80
MCG
J. Toulavyt
89% 0/1
11.6
6.80
MOD
H. Nakata
79% 0/2
1
2
12.9
6.60
MOC
S. Eriksen
92% 0/3
1
13.5
6.90
MOG
E. Cheroux
82% 0/3
1
3
13.1
6.90
BTC
A. Piloti
82e
75% 0/1
9
6.40
R1
C. Ramon
-    
 
R2
J. Jarvis
-    
 
R3
T. Eydisson
-    
 
R4
M. Zabalayar
82e
100%    
1.1
 
R5
R. Garöur
-    
 
6
Tirs
11
4
Cadrés
6
0.72
xGoals
1.46
1
Hors-cadre
2
1
Occasions
0
44 %
Possession
56 %
4
Corners
8
9
Fautes
8
1
Hors-Jeux
2
86 %
Passes réussies
87 %
20 %
Centres réussis
19 %
80 %
Tacles réussis
78 %
44 %
Têtes réussies
56 %
1
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
0
115
Distance
119
7.02
Note
7
Kirkov Arena, Kirkov - VOS 17 septembre 2022 20h00
Zénith Kirkov
1 - 2
Knattspyrnufélag Elöayuri
Duje Chope 31e
24e Jordi Hilpert
37e Jordi Hilpert
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Butland
63%    
5.9
6.30
DD
G. Perdosa
96% 0/2
2
13
6.80
DCD
J. Tomic
83%    
2
9.1
6.40
DCG
J. Garris
88%    
9.2
6.50
DG
D. Delion
96% 0/2
1
3
11.4
6.90
MD
J. Duff
77e
98% 0/1
1
2
9.2
7.50
MCD
M. Chadwick
88e
93% 1/2
2
12.1
7.10
MCG
P. Kitoko
94% 0/2
2
12.8
6.90
MOD
D. Chope
74e
76% 0/5
3
10.8
7.70
MOG
A. Harit
91% 0/3
2
12.7
6.40
BTC
C. Bakambu
100% 0/1
10.8
6.20
R1
P. Biscuit
-    
 
R2
M. Pickering
-    
 
R3
P. Feuycizo
77e
100% 0/2
2
2.1
7.00
R4
Alexandre Pato
74e
-    
2
6.70
R5
H. Hilton
88e
67%    
0.7
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
H. Sigurosson
44%    
3.7
6.70
DD
H. Gennum
95%    
11.1
6.60
DCD
K. Karlsen
85e
67%    
8.2
6.40
DCG
M. Guttormsen
93%    
1
9.3
6.80
DG
J. Erlingsson
92%    
1
11.3
7.00
MD
O. Sorensen
98%    
1
11.4
7.40
MD
H. Hegstad
16e
75%    
2.1
6.70
MCD
T. Guojonsson
89%    
1
13.3
6.70
MCG
N. Xander
94% 0/1
2
1
13.4
7.90
MG
A. Guobergsson
87%    
2
13.7
6.50
BTC
N. Hauck
16e
100%    
1.8
6.30
R1
D. Eisenhauer
-    
 
R2
L. Ernser
85e
100%    
0.9
 
R3
J. Lindberg
-    
 
R4
J. Hilpert
16e
89% 0/1
9
8.50
R5
J. Mosciski
-    
 
17
Tirs
3
6
Cadrés
3
1.46
xGoals
0.68
6
Hors-cadre
0
1
Occasions
0
49 %
Possession
51 %
11
Corners
2
8
Fautes
16
4
Hors-Jeux
2
92 %
Passes réussies
90 %
22 %
Centres réussis
15 %
83 %
Tacles réussis
80 %
43 %
Têtes réussies
52 %
1
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
1
121
Distance
109
6.76
Note
7
Nekrosova Stadium, Ristov - VOS 17 septembre 2022 20h00
Zénith Ristov
4 - 1
SKB Kluisberg
Filipo Padista 8e
Yuya Ôsako 20e
Adonis Barnes 54e
Adonis Barnes 72e
43e Alfredo Pascalio
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Jackson
86%    
4.2
7.20
DD
L. Advincula
92% 0/2
2
2
14.2
6.90
DCD
A. Stamenkovic
94%    
4
10.6
7.30
DCG
S. Champlin
92%    
2
10.3
6.90
DG
G. Bedo
93% 0/1
13.1
6.90
MD
F. De La Roche
100%    
2
12.3
6.90
MCD
A. Iniestav
89% 0/3
2
14.4
7.30
MCG
A. Sveinsson
87% 1/2
1
13.9
6.90
MOD
F. Padista
69% 0/3
1
1
14.7
7.30
MOG
Y. Ôsako
83% 0/5
3
14.1
8.90
BTC
A. Barnes
97% 0/2
1
11.8
8.90
R1
S. Chatov
-    
 
R2
M. Ogonek
-    
 
R3
B. Dockal
-    
 
R4
O. Benmenez
-    
 
R5
A. Erdman
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
R. Olsen
93%    
4.2
6.40
DD
T. Pasencor
82% 0/1
1
14.8
6.60
DCD
J. Forlín
100%    
2
10.2
7.10
DCG
Wendell
87%    
10.6
6.30
DG
P. Tamariz
86e
94% 0/1
2
11.6
6.60
MD
M. Compaore
84% 0/4
2
1
14.9
6.50
MCD
M. Benitez
99% 0/9
1
1
13.4
7.80
MCG
F. Bradbury
66e
91% 0/3
2
9.9
6.90
MG
A. Musa
86%    
1
4
14.7
6.30
MOC
M. Rousseau
78e
91% 0/1
1
1
12.5
6.50
BTC
A. Pascalio
91%    
12.2
7.10
R1
R. Ratke
-    
 
R2
S. Hudson
86e
100%    
0.9
 
R3
H. Kyoshi
66e
88%    
4.2
6.60
R4
J. Blondiaux De Battignies
-    
 
R5
D. Ondricka
78e
100%    
2.7
 
17
Tirs
18
6
Cadrés
7
2.01
xGoals
0.78
6
Hors-cadre
8
1
Occasions
0
45 %
Possession
55 %
7
Corners
7
8
Fautes
8
1
Hors-Jeux
4
89 %
Passes réussies
92 %
17 %
Centres réussis
15 %
78 %
Tacles réussis
68 %
45 %
Têtes réussies
55 %
1
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
0
133
Distance
136
7.38
Note
7

Calendrier

 

Journée 1

AC Klim
1 - 0
Kirkov
Brianna
2 - 1
Westvos FC
KE
0 - 1
Ristov
Rapyuta
3 - 0
Castillet
Lawdrikt
2 - 0
ASGLC
Kluisberg
2 - 3
Jugerborg
Centuripe
2 - 1
RSC Sugata
Kamitoshi
1 - 3
Newstone

Journée 2

ASGLC
2 - 0
Newstone
Castillet
1 - 0
AC Klim
Jugerborg
1 - 2
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
1 - 0
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Brianna
Westvos FC
1 - 0
Centuripe
Kirkov
1 - 2
KE
Ristov
4 - 1
Kluisberg

Journée 3

AC Klim
2 - 0
RSC Sugata
ASGLC
0 - 0
Kamitoshi
KE
0 - 0
Castillet
Newstone
1 - 1
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
1 - 0
Westvos FC
Lawdrikt
1 - 2
Ristov
Kluisberg
3 - 0
Kirkov
Centuripe
2 - 1
Brianna

Journée 4

Brianna
1 - 1
Rapyuta
Castillet
1 - 2
Kluisberg
Jugerborg
2 - 0
ASGLC
RSC Sugata
0 - 0
KE
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Centuripe
Westvos FC
1 - 2
AC Klim
Kirkov
1 - 0
Lawdrikt
Ristov
2 - 1
Newstone

Journée 5

AC Klim
1 - 1
Brianna
ASGLC
1 - 1
Ristov
KE
0 - 1
Westvos FC
Newstone
0 - 0
Kirkov
Rapyuta
1 - 1
Centuripe
Jugerborg
1 - 0
Kamitoshi
Lawdrikt
4 - 0
Castillet
Kluisberg
1 - 0
RSC Sugata

Journée 6

Brianna
1 - 1
KE
Castillet
3 - 0
Newstone
RSC Sugata
0 - 2
Lawdrikt
Centuripe
1 - 0
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
2 - 3
Rapyuta
Westvos FC
0 - 2
Kluisberg
Kirkov
3 - 1
ASGLC
Ristov
2 - 2
Jugerborg

Journée 7

AC Klim
0 - 0
Rapyuta
ASGLC
0 - 0
Castillet
KE
1 - 2
Centuripe
Newstone
1 - 1
RSC Sugata
Jugerborg
0 - 1
Kirkov
Lawdrikt
2 - 2
Westvos FC
Kluisberg
1 - 2
Brianna
Ristov
1 - 1
Kamitoshi

Journée 8

Brianna
0 - 0
Lawdrikt
Castillet
0 - 0
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
1 - 1
KE
RSC Sugata
2 - 0
ASGLC
Centuripe
2 - 0
Kluisberg
Kamitoshi
3 - 1
AC Klim
Westvos FC
0 - 1
Newstone
Kirkov
3 - 1
Ristov

Journée 9

AC Klim
3 - 1
Kluisberg
Brianna
0 - 0
ASGLC
Castillet
0 - 1
Kirkov
Rapyuta
1 - 3
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
1 - 1
Ristov
Centuripe
1 - 3
Newstone
Kamitoshi
2 - 1
KE
Westvos FC
1 - 1
Jugerborg

Journée 10

ASGLC
1 - 2
Westvos FC
KE
1 - 0
AC Klim
Newstone
1 - 0
Brianna
Jugerborg
0 - 1
RSC Sugata
Lawdrikt
2 - 2
Centuripe
Kluisberg
3 - 4
Rapyuta
Kirkov
1 - 1
Kamitoshi
Ristov
0 - 1
Castillet

Journée 11

ASGLC
1 - 1
Centuripe
Castillet
0 - 0
Kamitoshi
Newstone
0 - 2
Rapyuta
Jugerborg
1 - 0
Brianna
Lawdrikt
1 - 1
AC Klim
Kluisberg
2 - 2
KE
Kirkov
1 - 1
RSC Sugata
Ristov
6 - 2
Westvos FC

Journée 12

AC Klim
1 - 0
Newstone
Brianna
1 - 1
Ristov
KE
1 - 1
Lawdrikt
Rapyuta
0 - 0
ASGLC
RSC Sugata
0 - 2
Castillet
Centuripe
1 - 1
Jugerborg
Kamitoshi
1 - 4
Kluisberg
Westvos FC
2 - 1
Kirkov

Journée 13

AC Klim
0 - 0
Jugerborg
Brianna
0 - 0
Castillet
KE
0 - 0
ASGLC
Rapyuta
0 - 2
Ristov
Kluisberg
4 - 3
Newstone
Centuripe
1 - 0
Kirkov
Kamitoshi
2 - 1
Lawdrikt
Westvos FC
1 - 1
RSC Sugata

Journée 14

ASGLC
0 - 1
AC Klim
Castillet
0 - 5
Westvos FC
Newstone
2 - 2
KE
Jugerborg
2 - 2
Rapyuta
RSC Sugata
0 - 2
Kamitoshi
Lawdrikt
0 - 3
Kluisberg
Kirkov
2 - 1
Brianna
Ristov
2 - 3
Centuripe

Journée 15

ASGLC
-
Kluisberg
Castillet
-
Centuripe
Newstone
-
Lawdrikt
Jugerborg
-
KE
RSC Sugata
-
Brianna
Westvos FC
-
Kamitoshi
Kirkov
-
Rapyuta
Ristov
-
AC Klim

Journée 16

ASGLC
-
Lawdrikt
Castillet
-
Rapyuta
Newstone
-
Kamitoshi
Jugerborg
-
Kluisberg
RSC Sugata
-
Centuripe
Westvos FC
-
Brianna
Kirkov
-
AC Klim
Ristov
-
KE

Journée 17

AC Klim
-
Castillet
Brianna
-
Kamitoshi
KE
-
Kirkov
Newstone
-
ASGLC
Rapyuta
-
RSC Sugata
Lawdrikt
-
Jugerborg
Kluisberg
-
Ristov
Centuripe
-
Westvos FC

Journée 18

Brianna
-
Centuripe
Castillet
-
KE
Jugerborg
-
Newstone
RSC Sugata
-
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
-
ASGLC
Westvos FC
-
Rapyuta
Kirkov
-
Kluisberg
Ristov
-
Lawdrikt

Journée 19

AC Klim
-
Westvos FC
ASGLC
-
Jugerborg
KE
-
RSC Sugata
Newstone
-
Ristov
Rapyuta
-
Brianna
Lawdrikt
-
Kirkov
Kluisberg
-
Castillet
Centuripe
-
Kamitoshi

Journée 20

Brianna
-
AC Klim
Castillet
-
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
-
Kluisberg
Centuripe
-
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
-
Jugerborg
Westvos FC
-
KE
Kirkov
-
Newstone
Ristov
-
ASGLC

Journée 21

Brianna
-
Kluisberg
Castillet
-
ASGLC
Rapyuta
-
AC Klim
RSC Sugata
-
Newstone
Centuripe
-
KE
Kamitoshi
-
Ristov
Westvos FC
-
Lawdrikt
Kirkov
-
Jugerborg

Journée 22

AC Klim
-
Centuripe
ASGLC
-
Kirkov
KE
-
Brianna
Newstone
-
Castillet
Rapyuta
-
Kamitoshi
Jugerborg
-
Ristov
Lawdrikt
-
RSC Sugata
Kluisberg
-
Westvos FC

Journée 23

AC Klim
-
Kamitoshi
ASGLC
-
RSC Sugata
KE
-
Rapyuta
Newstone
-
Westvos FC
Jugerborg
-
Castillet
Lawdrikt
-
Brianna
Kluisberg
-
Centuripe
Ristov
-
Kirkov

Journée 24

AC Klim
-
KE
Brianna
-
Newstone
Castillet
-
Ristov
Rapyuta
-
Kluisberg
RSC Sugata
-
Jugerborg
Centuripe
-
Lawdrikt
Kamitoshi
-
Kirkov
Westvos FC
-
ASGLC

Journée 25

ASGLC
-
Brianna
KE
-
Kamitoshi
Newstone
-
Centuripe
Jugerborg
-
Westvos FC
Lawdrikt
-
Rapyuta
Kluisberg
-
AC Klim
Kirkov
-
Castillet
Ristov
-
RSC Sugata

Journée 26

AC Klim
-
Lawdrikt
Brianna
-
Jugerborg
KE
-
Kluisberg
Rapyuta
-
Newstone
RSC Sugata
-
Kirkov
Centuripe
-
ASGLC
Kamitoshi
-
Castillet
Westvos FC
-
Ristov

Journée 27

ASGLC
-
Rapyuta
Castillet
-
RSC Sugata
Newstone
-
AC Klim
Jugerborg
-
Centuripe
Lawdrikt
-
KE
Kluisberg
-
Kamitoshi
Kirkov
-
Westvos FC
Ristov
-
Brianna

Journée 28

ASGLC
-
KE
Castillet
-
Brianna
Newstone
-
Kluisberg
Jugerborg
-
AC Klim
RSC Sugata
-
Westvos FC
Lawdrikt
-
Kamitoshi
Kirkov
-
Centuripe
Ristov
-
Rapyuta

Journée 29

AC Klim
-
ASGLC
Brianna
-
Kirkov
KE
-
Newstone
Rapyuta
-
Jugerborg
Kluisberg
-
Lawdrikt
Centuripe
-
Ristov
Kamitoshi
-
RSC Sugata
Westvos FC
-
Castillet

Journée 30

AC Klim
-
Ristov
Brianna
-
RSC Sugata
KE
-
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
-
Kirkov
Lawdrikt
-
Newstone
Kluisberg
-
ASGLC
Centuripe
-
Castillet
Kamitoshi
-
Westvos FC