< Journée 13 >

Résultats

S-Ligue 2 2022-2023
 
Harald Blàtand Stadium, Klim - NOR 19 novembre 2022 20h00
Alliance Club Klim
0 - 0
RB Jugerborg
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Dmitrovic
50%    
3.9
7.30
DD
P. Horvat
97%    
4
9.7
7.70
DCD
N. Otamendi
100%    
9.1
7.20
DCG
P. Castello
96%    
1
9.3
7.20
DG
S. Borg
88%    
10.9
7.20
MCD
F. Frei
90+1e
96%    
11.3
6.70
MCG
E. Tona
96% 1/1
1
12.4
6.80
MOD
K. Viderø
79e
82% 0/1
1
2
11.1
6.60
MOC
M. Darche
88%    
13.9
6.30
MOG
A. Winger
67e
76% 0/1
1
9.5
6.40
BTC
G. Caprari
100% 0/1
1
12
6.40
R1
G. Manvussa
-    
 
R2
A. Dimwawi
-    
 
R3
T. Gaste
79e
80%    
1
1.8
 
R4
F. Chauvin
90+1e
100%    
0.6
 
R5
S. Dumercent
67e
100%    
1
3.7
6.80
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Gauci
65%    
2
5.7
7.20
DD
L. Ayling
88% 0/1
11.1
6.80
DCD
T. Kitsuro
100%    
1
9.2
7.10
DCG
J. Brooks
100%    
9.1
7.40
DG
K. Kolinsson
91% 0/2
2
11.8
7.10
MD
F. Coquelin
99%    
1
11.3
7.50
MCD
J. Narvalho
92% 0/3
1
13.2
6.80
MC
S. Flood-England
63e
91%    
1
8.3
6.50
MCG
V. Stocker
93%    
1
12.8
7.00
MOC
J. Neumann
74e
90%    
4
1
11.1
6.90
BTC
S. Haller
69e
100%    
1
1
9.2
6.50
R1
R. Zieler
-    
 
R2
T. Isleifsson
-    
 
R3
O. Ashgar
74e
88%    
3
6.70
R4
A. Lagachette
69e
100%    
2.9
6.50
R5
P. Schlagevuk
63e
89%    
1
4.3
6.70
3
Tirs
5
1
Cadrés
1
0.36
xGoals
0.62
2
Hors-cadre
2
1
Occasions
0
55 %
Possession
45 %
5
Corners
2
5
Fautes
7
3
Hors-Jeux
1
93 %
Passes réussies
93 %
8 %
Centres réussis
11 %
75 %
Tacles réussis
95 %
34 %
Têtes réussies
66 %
1
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
0
119
Distance
122
6.89
Note
7
Harvard Bridge, Brianna - ALB 19 novembre 2022 20h00
FC Brianna
0 - 0
FC Pais del Castillet
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
O. Vlachodimos
50%    
1
4.6
7.20
DCD
A. Law
82% 1/2
5
10
7.20
DC
S. Min
80%    
2
9.6
7.20
DCG
Luiz Gustavo
89%    
2
9.7
7.20
ALD
Y. Iseul
93% 0/1
1
13.7
6.80
ALG
E. Mas
89% 0/3
1
13.1
6.90
MCD
M. Boumaza
94% 0/2
13
6.90
MCG
V. Pista
90+2e
95%    
3
13.1
7.00
MOC
N. Chancy
80e
100% 0/3
1
11.4
6.80
BTCD
R. Funke
82%    
1
11.6
6.90
BTCG
E. Yesepa
85% 0/1
2
11.6
6.70
R1
P. Slave
-    
 
R2
P. Bogolyubov
90+2e
-    
0.2
 
R3
G. Vukelja
-    
 
R4
M. Balleaqueux
80e
50%    
1.7
 
R5
D. Yulianto
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
H. González
55% 0/1
1
5.4
7.30
DD
R. Balistreri
94%    
1
10.9
6.80
DCD
E. Bicakcic
86%    
9.6
6.90
DCG
C. Williams
94%    
1
9.7
7.10
DG
N. Boilesen
84%    
1
11.7
6.90
MCD
J. Ortega
98%    
12.1
6.70
MCG
S. Pedersen
62e
92%    
8.6
6.40
MOD
R. Fraser
80e
78% 0/1
11.8
6.50
MOC
K. Bishop
79% 0/2
2
14.1
6.50
MOG
G. Glock
73e
91%    
10.9
6.50
BTC
D. Granola
88% 0/2
12.6
6.70
R1
L. Egbo
-    
 
R2
K. Papadopoulos
80e
100%    
1.5
 
R3
A. Cokadonna
62e
88% 0/1
4.4
6.70
R4
I. Moore
73e
64%    
3
6.60
R5
K. Barden
-    
 
9
Tirs
6
2
Cadrés
2
0.89
xGoals
0.40
6
Hors-cadre
2
1
Occasions
0
52 %
Possession
48 %
5
Corners
4
8
Fautes
15
0
Hors-Jeux
4
88 %
Passes réussies
85 %
23 %
Centres réussis
8 %
53 %
Tacles réussis
76 %
51 %
Têtes réussies
46 %
1
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
123
Distance
126
6.97
Note
7
Kraken's Leikvangur, Elöayuri - NOR 19 novembre 2022 20h00
Knattspyrnufélag Elöayuri
0 - 0
AS Grands Lacs
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
H. Sigurosson
36%    
4.1
7.10
DD
H. Gennum
95% 0/3
2
12.4
7.80
DCD
O. Sorensen
88%    
9
6.60
DCG
M. Guttormsen
89%    
9
6.80
DG
J. Erlingsson
79e
93% 0/1
1
10
7.20
MCD
T. Guojonsson
99% 0/1
1
12.9
7.40
MCG
N. Xander
97% 0/2
12.7
7.60
MOD
J. Jenkins
63e
94% 0/2
1
3
9.5
7.20
MOC
J. Mosciski
92%    
14
6.50
MOG
S. Snorrason
93% 0/1
3
13.8
6.80
BTC
N. Hauck
63e
85%    
7.3
6.50
R1
D. Eisenhauer
-    
 
R2
E. Kehler
79e
80%    
1
1.7
 
R3
H. Hegstad
63e
100%    
4.1
6.80
R4
J. Hilpert
63e
83% 0/3
3.1
6.70
R5
K. Hahn
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
G. Pielsen
63%    
3.7
7.20
DCD
R. Byrne
91%    
1
9.1
7.00
DC
J. Brabec
75%    
9.1
7.00
DCG
B. Stambouli
100%    
2
9.2
7.20
ALD
J. Thorbjørn
82% 2/2
1
2
12.9
7.10
ALG
I. Smolnikov
83%    
12.8
6.60
MCD
M. Cyr
88%    
4
13.3
6.80
MCG
T. Curry
88% 0/2
3
13.7
6.80
MOC
N. Lodeiro
90% 0/1
13.9
6.40
BTCD
J. Oneil
86%    
10
6.60
BTCG
B. Menchaca
85% 0/2
1
2
11.2
6.60
R1
R. Cota
-    
 
R2
R. Manzanedo
-    
 
R3
J. Tetlacq
-    
 
R4
E. Lavazza
-    
 
R5
T. Klein
-    
 
10
Tirs
7
2
Cadrés
1
0.73
xGoals
1.37
5
Hors-cadre
3
0
Occasions
2
68 %
Possession
32 %
9
Corners
4
10
Fautes
8
3
Hors-Jeux
1
93 %
Passes réussies
86 %
11 %
Centres réussis
10 %
90 %
Tacles réussis
89 %
28 %
Têtes réussies
73 %
2
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
123
Distance
118
7.02
Note
7
Volcán Stadium, Rapyuta - PUM 19 novembre 2022 20h00
Rapyuta United
0 - 2
Zénith Ristov
36e Anders Sveinsson
82e Adonis Barnes
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
A. Madusic
33%    
4.5
6.90
DD
D. Yedlin
75e
86% 0/1
10.1
6.40
DCD
J. Olofsson
100% 0/1
3
10.2
6.50
DCG
J. Evans
96% 0/1
4
9.8
7.00
DG
T. Morello
94% 0/1
3
11.9
7.00
MD
R. Quaison
90% 0/4
13.7
6.50
MCD
A. Mooy
92% 0/2
3
13.2
6.80
MCG
A. Rincecochon
47e
85%    
6.3
6.60
MG
A. Zamora
47e
54% 0/2
1
7
6.70
BTCD
C. Wilson
88% 0/2
1
10.8
6.30
BTCG
M. Arnautovic
89% 0/2
11
6.30
R1
Weverton
-    
 
R2
G. Zahl
75e
86% 0/2
1
2.8
6.80
R3
A. Tardif
47e
88%    
2
7.3
6.70
R4
R. Kopaszewski
-    
 
R5
S. Gaucho
47e
79% 0/2
1
7.1
6.80
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Jackson
79%    
3.8
7.40
DD
L. Advincula
47e
85% 0/1
6.5
6.60
DCD
F. De La Roche
96%    
9.4
7.10
DCG
M. Ogonek
85% 0/1
10.8
7.30
DG
G. Bedo
89% 0/1
1
2
11.9
7.50
MD
A. Bosetti
95% 0/1
11
7.40
MCD
A. Iniestav
91% 0/2
1
12.9
7.10
MCG
A. Sveinsson
90%    
1
12.5
7.70
MOD
F. Padista
89% 1/2
4
2
13.8
7.40
MOG
Y. Ôsako
58e
94% 0/2
1
1
8.1
7.00
BTC
A. Barnes
93% 0/1
1
1
12
7.40
R1
S. Chatov
-    
 
R2
S. Champlin
47e
100%    
5
6.80
R3
B. Dockal
-    
 
R4
O. Benmenez
-    
 
R5
I. Conteh
60e
70%    
1
1
5.3
6.40
17
Tirs
11
5
Cadrés
7
1.23
xGoals
1.59
8
Hors-cadre
2
0
Occasions
1
49 %
Possession
51 %
11
Corners
10
7
Fautes
10
0
Hors-Jeux
4
87 %
Passes réussies
90 %
13 %
Centres réussis
11 %
88 %
Tacles réussis
72 %
43 %
Têtes réussies
57 %
1
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
125
Distance
122
6.65
Note
7
Fourquet SportPark, Kluisberg - AVA 19 novembre 2022 20h00
SKB Kluisberg
4 - 3
Newstone Football Club
Alfredo Pascalio 12e
Alfredo Pascalio 40e
Martin Benitez 67e
Alfredo Pascalio 82e
28e Mainefil Depailles
36e Frank Acheampong
71e Frank Acheampong
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
R. Olsen
79%    
1
3.9
6.80
DD
T. Pasencor
90% 0/1
2
14.1
6.80
DCD
I. Ordets
100%    
2
9.8
7.10
DCG
Wendell
96% 0/1
4
10.7
6.80
DG
P. Tamariz
72e
93%    
4
9.5
6.80
MD
S. Cemoi
85%    
1
14.3
6.40
MCD
M. Benitez
95% 0/2
1
1
12.6
8.10
MCG
F. Bradbury
77e
84% 0/2
10.8
6.90
MG
A. Musa
81% 0/4
1
2
2
14.6
7.20
MOC
M. Rousseau
82% 0/2
1
14.7
6.80
BTC
A. Pascalio
95%    
1
11.6
9.10
R1
R. Ratke
-    
 
R2
S. Hudson
-    
 
R3
J. Forlín
72e
100%    
2.3
6.70
R4
J. Blondiaux De Battignies
-    
 
R5
H. Kyoshi
77e
100% 1/2
1
2.2
7.30
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
B. Imbert
25% 0/2
3.9
6.70
DD
S. Coleman
91%    
2
11.2
6.40
DCD
F. Wembley
59%    
1
10.1
6.50
DCG
A. Smith
86%    
10.2
6.40
DG
K. Ruminer
93%    
3
11.3
6.80
MD
C. Kramer
93% 0/1
1
12.2
6.80
MD
C. Lamarre
78% 0/1
1
3
14.6
6.40
MC
A. Ekdal
67e
86%    
10.2
6.30
MG
A. Jaupaj
85e
95% 0/1
1
2
13
6.60
BTCD
F. Acheampong
94% 0/3
1
1
2
10.8
8.70
BTCG
M. Depailles
100% 0/2
1
1
11.4
7.60
R1
S. Padt
-    
 
R2
S. Said
-    
 
R3
D. Peretz
82e
87% 0/1
1
1
3.7
6.90
R4
K. Higa
85e
-    
1.1
 
R5
V. Scherbak
-    
 
15
Tirs
9
7
Cadrés
6
1.28
xGoals
1.28
5
Hors-cadre
3
1
Occasions
0
56 %
Possession
44 %
9
Corners
11
15
Fautes
16
3
Hors-Jeux
1
89 %
Passes réussies
82 %
17 %
Centres réussis
8 %
94 %
Tacles réussis
65 %
56 %
Têtes réussies
40 %
2
Jaunes
4
0
Rouges
0
131
Distance
123
7.16
Note
7
Stadio Etna, Centuripe - PUM 19 novembre 2022 20h00
Union Sportiva Centuripe
1 - 0
Zénith Kirkov
Elio Cheroux 3e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
G. Criart
69%    
3.8
7.40
DD
M. Mtawali
95%    
1
10.9
6.80
DCD
R. Aldana
84%    
1
9.2
7.00
DCG
A. Hozjan
83%    
1
9.4
6.80
DG
J. Jarvis
93% 0/2
4
12
7.60
MCD
A. Rodriguez
92%    
12.5
6.90
MCG
J. Toulavyt
93% 0/1
1
12.2
7.30
MOD
H. Nakata
92% 0/2
1
2
13.8
7.20
MOC
S. Eriksen
81e
92% 0/2
1
12.1
6.70
MOG
E. Cheroux
89% 0/4
1
3
13.9
7.80
BTC
A. Piloti
81e
100%    
9.3
6.50
R1
C. Ramon
-    
 
R2
J. Grosskë
-    
 
R3
B. Claw
81e
80%    
2
 
R4
C. Napolitano
81e
100% 0/1
1.6
 
R5
L. Parelini
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Butland
24%    
1
5.1
6.40
DD
G. Perdosa
90% 0/1
12.1
6.50
DCD
J. Tomic
92%    
1
9.5
6.50
DCG
J. Garris
84%    
9.9
6.60
DG
D. Delion
79% 0/1
2
11.3
6.50
MDCD
H. Hilton
100%    
12.2
6.70
MDCG
J. Duff
100% 0/1
1
11.9
6.70
MC
J. Schoon
70e
76%    
9.9
6.50
MOD
D. Chope
73e
76% 0/1
3
10.4
6.50
MOG
A. Harit
58e
77%    
2
8.3
6.30
BTC
C. Bakambu
89%    
1
10.9
6.20
R1
P. Biscuit
-    
 
R2
D. Frischke
-    
 
R3
T. Mendez
58e
100%    
1
5.1
6.40
R4
Alexandre Pato
73e
63%    
2.5
6.60
R5
Y. Drustev
70e
91%    
3.5
6.70
11
Tirs
5
5
Cadrés
3
1.82
xGoals
0.72
2
Hors-cadre
2
0
Occasions
0
62 %
Possession
38 %
13
Corners
5
16
Fautes
7
3
Hors-Jeux
2
91 %
Passes réussies
84 %
12 %
Centres réussis
9 %
82 %
Tacles réussis
80 %
61 %
Têtes réussies
38 %
3
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
0
122
Distance
122
7.10
Note
7
Aozora Stadium, Kamitoshi - ASA 19 novembre 2022 20h00
Ventmer Kamitoshi FC
2 - 1
SK Lawdrikt
Ryan Empebba 53e
Martin Sainz 90+4e
90+3e Benjamin Kerman
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
L. Sepe
47%    
5.6
6.70
DD
E. Degtyarev
74% 0/3
1
13.2
7.20
DCD
P. Beneleveto
59%    
1
9.8
6.70
DCG
D. Chesnay
95%    
9.7
7.40
DG
C. Biraghi
89e
95%    
1
11.9
6.90
MCD
J. Rouche
89e
86% 0/1
3
11.8
6.80
MCG
E. Pulgar
86% 0/1
1
13
6.50
MOCD
M. Sainz
88% 0/2
2
13.9
8.00
MOC
O. Shatov
94% 0/3
1
1
13.7
7.00
MOCG
F. Ribice
82% 0/1
1
1
13.9
6.80
BTC
R. Empebba
78e
73%    
9.6
7.00
R1
E. Badia
-    
 
R2
W. Houizzi
89e
-    
1
 
R3
G. Ayrinhac
89e
100% 0/1
1
1
 
R4
D. Sousa
78e
100%    
2.4
 
R5
Y. Serizawa
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
Z. Steffen
59% 0/1
6.3
6.70
DD
Mario Gaspar
89% 0/2
1
1
13.1
6.90
DCD
S. Ilsanker
85%    
5
9.6
6.80
DCG
I. Oversen
81%    
2
9.8
6.50
DG
Emerson
45+2e
76%    
2
6.1
6.50
MD
K. Constello
59e
72% 0/4
1
8.7
6.70
MCD
O. Bet
94% 0/2
12.6
6.40
MCG
V. Rossa
76% 0/1
1
1
13.9
6.30
MG
A. Trentini
79% 0/3
1
1
14.3
6.40
BTCD
A. Preval
89% 0/2
1
10.8
6.60
BTCG
S. Honda
81e
86% 0/1
1
10.3
6.40
R1
K. Bryckowiecz
-    
 
R2
N. Chokhonelidze
45+2e
54%    
2
6.8
6.50
R3
H. Hannarvedsen
-    
 
R4
B. Kerman
81e
100%    
1.8
7.20
R5
Y. Yoshikawa
59e
73% 0/1
5.4
6.70
11
Tirs
18
6
Cadrés
3
1.02
xGoals
1.46
1
Hors-cadre
7
0
Occasions
0
41 %
Possession
59 %
6
Corners
10
7
Fautes
11
1
Hors-Jeux
2
83 %
Passes réussies
80 %
24 %
Centres réussis
11 %
81 %
Tacles réussis
78 %
67 %
Têtes réussies
34 %
0
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
130
Distance
129
6.99
Note
7
Stade Merad, Westvos - ALB 19 novembre 2022 20h00
Westvos Football Club
1 - 1
RSC Sugata
Michele Marra Mesnaldo 45e
70e Lucas Alario
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Omlin
46%    
5.3
6.80
DD
H. Traoré
75% 1/2
2
11.4
6.70
DCD
C. Kouyaté
90%    
9.2
6.50
DCG
L. Antoons
71%    
1
9.2
6.80
DG
M. Montoya
93% 0/1
1
11.5
6.50
MD
M. Leyva
92% 0/1
3
12.9
6.70
MCD
N. Bonello
83% 0/1
1
12
6.60
MCG
M. Marra Mesnaldo
86% 0/1
1
3
12.5
7.10
MG
I. Perisic
86%    
1
12.6
6.30
BTCD
L. Bolognese
90+3e
85% 0/5
1
1
9.8
7.10
BTCG
Z. Rakro
67%    
10
6.30
R1
J. Apeupré
-    
 
R2
J. Mangemicro
-    
 
R3
L. Brumer
-    
 
R4
R. Cruz
90+3e
-    
0.2
 
R5
D. Dix
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
S. Jacques
20%    
3.7
6.50
DD
M. Bernal
95% 0/1
1
10.4
6.80
DCD
A. Baldr
100%    
2
8.9
6.50
DCG
A. Zamarion
75%    
8.8
6.80
DG
F. Ghoulam
96% 0/1
2
11.3
7.10
MDCD
N. Volkov
87%    
1
1
11
6.70
MDCG
L. Courtland
67e
85%    
8.4
6.70
MOD
R. Baldacchino
62e
90%    
1
8.3
6.40
MOC
A. Boly
86% 0/1
1
12.4
6.50
MOG
S. Simeonov
82% 0/1
1
1
12.8
6.50
BTC
L. Alario
79%    
10.2
7.10
R1
G. Gefjon
-    
 
R2
J. Bongolo
-    
 
R3
H. Vihaan
67e
78%    
1
2
3.7
7.00
R4
S. Forami
-    
 
R5
Y. Brahimi
62e
69% 0/1
1
3.9
7.10
11
Tirs
5
4
Cadrés
5
1.24
xGoals
0.77
6
Hors-cadre
0
1
Occasions
0
44 %
Possession
56 %
9
Corners
6
10
Fautes
14
2
Hors-Jeux
3
81 %
Passes réussies
85 %
26 %
Centres réussis
7 %
87 %
Tacles réussis
81 %
59 %
Têtes réussies
39 %
0
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
0
116
Distance
113
6.67
Note
7

Calendrier

 

Journée 1

AC Klim
1 - 0
Kirkov
Brianna
2 - 1
Westvos FC
KE
0 - 1
Ristov
Rapyuta
3 - 0
Castillet
Lawdrikt
2 - 0
ASGLC
Kluisberg
2 - 3
Jugerborg
Centuripe
2 - 1
RSC Sugata
Kamitoshi
1 - 3
Newstone

Journée 2

ASGLC
2 - 0
Newstone
Castillet
1 - 0
AC Klim
Jugerborg
1 - 2
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
1 - 0
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Brianna
Westvos FC
1 - 0
Centuripe
Kirkov
1 - 2
KE
Ristov
4 - 1
Kluisberg

Journée 3

AC Klim
2 - 0
RSC Sugata
ASGLC
0 - 0
Kamitoshi
KE
0 - 0
Castillet
Newstone
1 - 1
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
1 - 0
Westvos FC
Lawdrikt
1 - 2
Ristov
Kluisberg
3 - 0
Kirkov
Centuripe
2 - 1
Brianna

Journée 4

Brianna
1 - 1
Rapyuta
Castillet
1 - 2
Kluisberg
Jugerborg
2 - 0
ASGLC
RSC Sugata
0 - 0
KE
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Centuripe
Westvos FC
1 - 2
AC Klim
Kirkov
1 - 0
Lawdrikt
Ristov
2 - 1
Newstone

Journée 5

AC Klim
1 - 1
Brianna
ASGLC
1 - 1
Ristov
KE
0 - 1
Westvos FC
Newstone
0 - 0
Kirkov
Rapyuta
1 - 1
Centuripe
Jugerborg
1 - 0
Kamitoshi
Lawdrikt
4 - 0
Castillet
Kluisberg
1 - 0
RSC Sugata

Journée 6

Brianna
1 - 1
KE
Castillet
3 - 0
Newstone
RSC Sugata
0 - 2
Lawdrikt
Centuripe
1 - 0
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
2 - 3
Rapyuta
Westvos FC
0 - 2
Kluisberg
Kirkov
3 - 1
ASGLC
Ristov
2 - 2
Jugerborg

Journée 7

AC Klim
0 - 0
Rapyuta
ASGLC
0 - 0
Castillet
KE
1 - 2
Centuripe
Newstone
1 - 1
RSC Sugata
Jugerborg
0 - 1
Kirkov
Lawdrikt
2 - 2
Westvos FC
Kluisberg
1 - 2
Brianna
Ristov
1 - 1
Kamitoshi

Journée 8

Brianna
0 - 0
Lawdrikt
Castillet
0 - 0
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
1 - 1
KE
RSC Sugata
2 - 0
ASGLC
Centuripe
2 - 0
Kluisberg
Kamitoshi
3 - 1
AC Klim
Westvos FC
0 - 1
Newstone
Kirkov
3 - 1
Ristov

Journée 9

AC Klim
3 - 1
Kluisberg
Brianna
0 - 0
ASGLC
Castillet
0 - 1
Kirkov
Rapyuta
1 - 3
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
1 - 1
Ristov
Centuripe
1 - 3
Newstone
Kamitoshi
2 - 1
KE
Westvos FC
1 - 1
Jugerborg

Journée 10

ASGLC
1 - 2
Westvos FC
KE
1 - 0
AC Klim
Newstone
1 - 0
Brianna
Jugerborg
0 - 1
RSC Sugata
Lawdrikt
2 - 2
Centuripe
Kluisberg
3 - 4
Rapyuta
Kirkov
1 - 1
Kamitoshi
Ristov
0 - 1
Castillet

Journée 11

ASGLC
1 - 1
Centuripe
Castillet
0 - 0
Kamitoshi
Newstone
0 - 2
Rapyuta
Jugerborg
1 - 0
Brianna
Lawdrikt
1 - 1
AC Klim
Kluisberg
2 - 2
KE
Kirkov
1 - 1
RSC Sugata
Ristov
6 - 2
Westvos FC

Journée 12

AC Klim
1 - 0
Newstone
Brianna
1 - 1
Ristov
KE
1 - 1
Lawdrikt
Rapyuta
0 - 0
ASGLC
RSC Sugata
0 - 2
Castillet
Centuripe
1 - 1
Jugerborg
Kamitoshi
1 - 4
Kluisberg
Westvos FC
2 - 1
Kirkov

Journée 13

AC Klim
0 - 0
Jugerborg
Brianna
0 - 0
Castillet
KE
0 - 0
ASGLC
Rapyuta
0 - 2
Ristov
Kluisberg
4 - 3
Newstone
Centuripe
1 - 0
Kirkov
Kamitoshi
2 - 1
Lawdrikt
Westvos FC
1 - 1
RSC Sugata

Journée 14

ASGLC
0 - 1
AC Klim
Castillet
0 - 5
Westvos FC
Newstone
2 - 2
KE
Jugerborg
2 - 2
Rapyuta
RSC Sugata
0 - 2
Kamitoshi
Lawdrikt
0 - 3
Kluisberg
Kirkov
2 - 1
Brianna
Ristov
2 - 3
Centuripe

Journée 15

ASGLC
-
Kluisberg
Castillet
-
Centuripe
Newstone
-
Lawdrikt
Jugerborg
-
KE
RSC Sugata
-
Brianna
Westvos FC
-
Kamitoshi
Kirkov
-
Rapyuta
Ristov
-
AC Klim

Journée 16

ASGLC
-
Lawdrikt
Castillet
-
Rapyuta
Newstone
-
Kamitoshi
Jugerborg
-
Kluisberg
RSC Sugata
-
Centuripe
Westvos FC
-
Brianna
Kirkov
-
AC Klim
Ristov
-
KE

Journée 17

AC Klim
-
Castillet
Brianna
-
Kamitoshi
KE
-
Kirkov
Newstone
-
ASGLC
Rapyuta
-
RSC Sugata
Lawdrikt
-
Jugerborg
Kluisberg
-
Ristov
Centuripe
-
Westvos FC

Journée 18

Brianna
-
Centuripe
Castillet
-
KE
Jugerborg
-
Newstone
RSC Sugata
-
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
-
ASGLC
Westvos FC
-
Rapyuta
Kirkov
-
Kluisberg
Ristov
-
Lawdrikt

Journée 19

AC Klim
-
Westvos FC
ASGLC
-
Jugerborg
KE
-
RSC Sugata
Newstone
-
Ristov
Rapyuta
-
Brianna
Lawdrikt
-
Kirkov
Kluisberg
-
Castillet
Centuripe
-
Kamitoshi

Journée 20

Brianna
-
AC Klim
Castillet
-
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
-
Kluisberg
Centuripe
-
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
-
Jugerborg
Westvos FC
-
KE
Kirkov
-
Newstone
Ristov
-
ASGLC

Journée 21

Brianna
-
Kluisberg
Castillet
-
ASGLC
Rapyuta
-
AC Klim
RSC Sugata
-
Newstone
Centuripe
-
KE
Kamitoshi
-
Ristov
Westvos FC
-
Lawdrikt
Kirkov
-
Jugerborg

Journée 22

AC Klim
-
Centuripe
ASGLC
-
Kirkov
KE
-
Brianna
Newstone
-
Castillet
Rapyuta
-
Kamitoshi
Jugerborg
-
Ristov
Lawdrikt
-
RSC Sugata
Kluisberg
-
Westvos FC

Journée 23

AC Klim
-
Kamitoshi
ASGLC
-
RSC Sugata
KE
-
Rapyuta
Newstone
-
Westvos FC
Jugerborg
-
Castillet
Lawdrikt
-
Brianna
Kluisberg
-
Centuripe
Ristov
-
Kirkov

Journée 24

AC Klim
-
KE
Brianna
-
Newstone
Castillet
-
Ristov
Rapyuta
-
Kluisberg
RSC Sugata
-
Jugerborg
Centuripe
-
Lawdrikt
Kamitoshi
-
Kirkov
Westvos FC
-
ASGLC

Journée 25

ASGLC
-
Brianna
KE
-
Kamitoshi
Newstone
-
Centuripe
Jugerborg
-
Westvos FC
Lawdrikt
-
Rapyuta
Kluisberg
-
AC Klim
Kirkov
-
Castillet
Ristov
-
RSC Sugata

Journée 26

AC Klim
-
Lawdrikt
Brianna
-
Jugerborg
KE
-
Kluisberg
Rapyuta
-
Newstone
RSC Sugata
-
Kirkov
Centuripe
-
ASGLC
Kamitoshi
-
Castillet
Westvos FC
-
Ristov

Journée 27

ASGLC
-
Rapyuta
Castillet
-
RSC Sugata
Newstone
-
AC Klim
Jugerborg
-
Centuripe
Lawdrikt
-
KE
Kluisberg
-
Kamitoshi
Kirkov
-
Westvos FC
Ristov
-
Brianna

Journée 28

ASGLC
-
KE
Castillet
-
Brianna
Newstone
-
Kluisberg
Jugerborg
-
AC Klim
RSC Sugata
-
Westvos FC
Lawdrikt
-
Kamitoshi
Kirkov
-
Centuripe
Ristov
-
Rapyuta

Journée 29

AC Klim
-
ASGLC
Brianna
-
Kirkov
KE
-
Newstone
Rapyuta
-
Jugerborg
Kluisberg
-
Lawdrikt
Centuripe
-
Ristov
Kamitoshi
-
RSC Sugata
Westvos FC
-
Castillet

Journée 30

AC Klim
-
Ristov
Brianna
-
RSC Sugata
KE
-
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
-
Kirkov
Lawdrikt
-
Newstone
Kluisberg
-
ASGLC
Centuripe
-
Castillet
Kamitoshi
-
Westvos FC