< Journée 10 > >>

Résultats

S-Ligue 2 2022-2023
 
Genesia Stadium, District de Sonoma - PAN 29 octobre 2022 20h00
AS Grands Lacs
1 - 2
Westvos Football Club
Bart Menchaca 20e
90e Zvonomir Rakro
90+3e Laszlo Bolognese
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
G. Pielsen
20%    
4.1
6.70
DCD
B. Stambouli
95%    
1
10.3
6.70
DC
J. Brabec
69% 0/1
9.7
6.70
DCG
R. Byrne
95%    
1
9.7
6.90
ALD
J. Thorbjørn
85% 0/1
1
14.5
6.40
ALG
I. Smolnikov
87% 0/1
2
14.2
6.50
MCD
M. Cyr
86% 1/3
1
13.9
7.10
MCG
T. Curry
87e
90%    
3
13
6.90
MOC
N. Lodeiro
76% 1/4
2
14.6
6.50
BTCD
J. Oneil
90+3e
84% 0/2
10.8
6.40
BTCG
B. Menchaca
88%    
1
1
11.6
7.30
R1
R. Cota
-    
 
R2
R. Manzanedo
-    
 
R3
D. Flotov
87e
100%    
1.3
 
R4
E. Lavazza
90+3e
100%    
0.5
 
R5
T. Klein
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Omlin
41%    
1
6.4
7.00
DD
H. Traoré
73e
85% 0/2
1
10.6
6.50
DCD
L. Antoons
78%    
1
10
6.80
DCG
C. Kouyaté
90%    
10.4
6.50
DG
M. Montoya
82% 0/2
4
13.8
7.00
MD
M. Leyva
82% 0/3
1
15.3
6.50
MCD
N. Bonello
97% 1/3
1
2
14.7
7.40
MCG
M. Marra Mesnaldo
87e
98% 0/1
2
12.3
6.90
MG
I. Perisic
88% 0/1
5
15
7.10
BTCD
L. Bolognese
88% 0/4
1
11.3
8.10
BTCG
Z. Rakro
80% 0/1
1
2
1
11.4
7.50
R1
J. Apeupré
-    
 
R2
J. Piedcarré
73e
-    
2.7
6.70
R3
L. Brumer
87e
100%    
1.2
 
R4
R. Cruz
-    
 
R5
D. Dix
-    
 
9
Tirs
18
4
Cadrés
7
1.54
xGoals
1.60
5
Hors-cadre
7
2
Occasions
1
47 %
Possession
53 %
6
Corners
12
8
Fautes
10
6
Hors-Jeux
2
82 %
Passes réussies
86 %
14 %
Centres réussis
14 %
85 %
Tacles réussis
74 %
49 %
Têtes réussies
48 %
0
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
128
Distance
135
6.73
Note
7
Kraken's Leikvangur, Elöayuri - NOR 29 octobre 2022 20h00
Knattspyrnufélag Elöayuri
1 - 0
Alliance Club Klim
Nicolas Xander 34e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
D. Eisenhauer
12% 0/1
4
7.20
DD
H. Gennum
77e
95%    
3
10.4
7.10
DCD
O. Sorensen
84%    
1
9.6
7.00
DCG
M. Guttormsen
48%    
1
9.8
7.00
DG
J. Erlingsson
98%    
2
11.7
7.00
MCD
T. Guojonsson
94% 0/2
1
1
13.4
7.70
MCG
N. Xander
92%    
12.9
7.40
MOD
J. Lindberg
83e
85% 0/1
1
4
12.6
6.70
MOC
J. Mosciski
91%    
3
14.4
7.60
MOG
S. Snorrason
89% 0/1
3
13.9
6.60
BTC
N. Hauck
77e
92%    
2
9.1
6.60
R1
E. Vogar
-    
 
R2
L. Ernser
77e
100%    
1
2.1
 
R3
H. Hegstad
-    
 
R4
J. Hilpert
77e
100%    
2.1
 
R5
J. Jenkins
83e
100%    
1.5
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Dmitrovic
50%    
4.2
6.30
DD
P. Horvat
95% 0/1
2
11.7
6.60
DCD
N. Otamendi
97%    
1
9.7
6.90
DCG
P. Castello
95%    
4
10
6.90
DG
S. Borg
96%    
1
12.2
6.80
MD
F. Frei
92%    
1
11.7
6.90
MCD
F. Cairney
79e
83%    
1
2
11.1
6.30
MCG
J. Reverbman
74e
98%    
1
11
6.70
MOD
K. Viderø
86% 0/2
3
2
13.6
6.80
MOG
A. Winger
74e
82% 0/1
1
2
11.3
6.80
BTC
G. Caprari
83% 0/5
13.5
6.70
R1
G. Manvussa
-    
 
R2
A. Dimwawi
-    
 
R3
E. Tona
74e
82%    
2.9
6.60
R4
M. Darche
74e
100%    
2.3
6.70
R5
T. Gaste
79e
75%    
2.2
 
4
Tirs
9
2
Cadrés
4
0.38
xGoals
1.11
2
Hors-cadre
3
0
Occasions
0
53 %
Possession
47 %
6
Corners
4
11
Fautes
8
1
Hors-Jeux
2
86 %
Passes réussies
89 %
5 %
Centres réussis
20 %
89 %
Tacles réussis
85 %
42 %
Têtes réussies
58 %
2
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
127
Distance
127
7.07
Note
7
Anchor Stadium, Newstone - ALB 29 octobre 2022 20h00
Newstone Football Club
1 - 0
FC Brianna
Freddy Wembley 66e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
B. Imbert
53%    
3.8
7.20
DD
S. Said
84% 0/1
1
12.7
7.10
DCD
F. Wembley
55%    
1
9.7
7.70
DCG
A. Smith
38%    
9.6
6.70
DG
K. Ruminer
84% 0/1
2
11.7
6.90
MCD
C. Kramer
88% 0/1
1
12.4
6.90
MCG
D. Peretz
84% 0/6
1
12.5
7.40
MOCD
I. Belfodil
95%    
12.7
7.00
MOC
G. Ilham
78%    
1
1
13.5
6.40
MOCG
V. Scherbak
76% 0/1
3
12.7
6.70
BTC
F. Acheampong
83e
83%    
1
9.3
6.40
R1
S. Padt
-    
 
R2
S. Coleman
-    
 
R3
A. Jaupaj
-    
 
R4
M. Depailles
83e
100%    
1
1.3
 
R5
G. Diozzo
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
O. Vlachodimos
46%    
4.3
6.50
DD
Y. Iseul
92% 0/1
1
1
11.5
6.70
DCD
S. Min
71%    
2
9.6
6.80
DCG
A. Law
87%    
9.8
6.40
DG
E. Mas
98% 1/2
1
2
11.6
7.00
MD
C. Vagos
73e
84%    
10.3
6.40
MCD
M. Boumaza
93% 0/1
12
6.50
MCG
Luiz Gustavo
92%    
1
11.6
6.80
MG
V. Pista
67e
96% 0/1
9.2
6.90
MOC
N. Chancy
67e
73% 0/3
10.3
6.50
BTC
R. Funke
100%    
10.7
6.60
R1
P. Slave
-    
 
R2
P. Bogolyubov
-    
 
R3
D. Yulianto
73e
86%    
2.5
6.60
R4
E. Yesepa
67e
100% 0/1
3.7
6.70
R5
G. Vukelja
67e
67%    
1
3.8
6.60
8
Tirs
9
4
Cadrés
5
0.37
xGoals
1.30
3
Hors-cadre
3
0
Occasions
1
51 %
Possession
49 %
6
Corners
6
19
Fautes
16
2
Hors-Jeux
2
79 %
Passes réussies
86 %
11 %
Centres réussis
20 %
91 %
Tacles réussis
92 %
39 %
Têtes réussies
56 %
2
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
0
122
Distance
120
6.95
Note
7
Red Bull Stadium, Jugerborg - AVA 29 octobre 2022 20h00
RB Jugerborg
0 - 1
RSC Sugata
38e Lucas Alario
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Gauci
64%    
5.5
6.40
DD
K. Kolinsson
95% 0/2
2
12.5
6.80
DCD
T. Kitsuro
82e
96% 0/1
2
7.9
6.60
DCG
J. Brooks
100%    
1
9.2
6.80
DG
L. Miah
86% 0/2
1
12.6
6.30
MD
F. Coquelin
94% 0/1
1
10.8
6.80
MCD
S. Flood-England
94%    
2
11.7
6.50
MC
P. Schlagevuk
94%    
12.3
6.70
MCG
D. Bellonte
90+2e
90%    
1
12
6.10
MOC
J. Neumann
73e
82% 0/5
2
1
11.1
7.30
BTC
S. Haller
78e
95% 0/2
1
9.6
6.60
R1
R. Zieler
-    
 
R2
T. Isleifsson
82e
-    
1.2
 
R3
O. Ashgar
73e
-    
2.9
6.50
R4
A. Lagachette
78e
75%    
1.5
 
R5
J. Kemp
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
S. Jacques
48%    
3.7
7.30
DD
M. Bernal
99% 0/1
1
1
10.4
8.00
DCD
A. Zamarion
67%    
8.8
6.80
DCG
A. Baldr
94%    
8.8
7.00
DG
G. Moore
94%    
10.3
7.20
MDCD
N. Volkov
94%    
11.4
7.20
MDCG
A. Boly
94%    
1
11.5
7.40
MOD
Y. Brahimi
84% 0/2
3
12
6.50
MOC
H. Vihaan
93%    
2
13.6
6.50
MOG
S. Simeonov
82e
69% 0/2
2
11.4
6.70
BTC
L. Alario
100%    
9.9
7.40
R1
G. Gefjon
-    
 
R2
F. Ghoulam
-    
 
R3
S. Forami
-    
 
R4
I. Völler
-    
 
R5
R. Baldacchino
82e
100%    
1
1.7
 
12
Tirs
5
3
Cadrés
4
0.78
xGoals
0.66
6
Hors-cadre
0
0
Occasions
0
45 %
Possession
55 %
9
Corners
4
14
Fautes
9
2
Hors-Jeux
1
91 %
Passes réussies
88 %
22 %
Centres réussis
18 %
65 %
Tacles réussis
68 %
48 %
Têtes réussies
52 %
1
Jaunes
1
1
Rouges
0
120
Distance
113
6.60
Note
7
Lawdrikt Linnoïtus, Lawdrikt - NOR 29 octobre 2022 20h00
SK Lawdrikt
2 - 2
Union Sportiva Centuripe
Vinicio Rossa 29e
Amedeo Trentini 48e
45e Aventii Piloti
62e Aventii Piloti
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
Z. Steffen
30%    
6
6.30
DD
Mario Gaspar
94% 0/1
2
13.5
6.80
DCD
T. Kalas
93%    
1
3
10.3
7.00
DCG
F. Weis
94%    
10.2
6.60
DG
Emerson
100% 0/2
3
12.9
6.40
MD
K. Constello
78e
82% 0/2
1
3
12.3
6.90
MCD
C. Théberge
92% 0/2
1
13.8
6.80
MCG
V. Rossa
83% 0/1
1
13.8
6.90
MG
A. Trentini
83e
77%    
2
1
13.3
7.10
BTCD
A. Preval
79% 2/8
2
1
11.1
8.00
BTCG
S. Honda
69e
73%    
7.9
6.40
R1
K. Bryckowiecz
-    
 
R2
N. Chokhonelidze
-    
 
R3
H. Hannarvedsen
83e
-    
1
1.9
 
R4
B. Kerman
69e
100%    
2.9
6.70
R5
Y. Yoshikawa
78e
50%    
2.5
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
G. Criart
44%    
5.8
6.90
DD
M. Mtawali
100%    
11.3
6.40
DCD
R. Aldana
80%    
9.9
6.40
DCG
A. Hozjan
82%    
1
9.9
6.50
DG
J. Jarvis
59e
100%    
8
6.40
MCD
A. Rodriguez
95% 0/1
1
13.7
6.80
MCG
J. Toulavyt
86% 1/2
1
1
13
7.40
MOD
H. Nakata
83% 0/1
2
14.7
6.50
MOC
S. Eriksen
84% 0/3
1
1
15.3
7.10
MOG
E. Cheroux
79e
81%    
2
2
12.5
6.30
BTC
A. Piloti
84e
93% 0/2
1
10.2
8.00
R1
C. Ramon
-    
 
R2
J. Grosskë
59e
100%    
4.4
7.10
R3
L. Parelini
79e
100%    
2.2
 
R4
C. Napolitano
84e
100%    
1.4
 
R5
B. Claw
-    
 
16
Tirs
10
8
Cadrés
4
2.61
xGoals
1.19
6
Hors-cadre
4
2
Occasions
1
44 %
Possession
56 %
8
Corners
2
12
Fautes
19
2
Hors-Jeux
2
85 %
Passes réussies
85 %
20 %
Centres réussis
11 %
54 %
Tacles réussis
63 %
45 %
Têtes réussies
54 %
2
Jaunes
4
0
Rouges
0
132
Distance
132
6.83
Note
7
Fourquet SportPark, Kluisberg - AVA 29 octobre 2022 20h00
SKB Kluisberg
3 - 4
Rapyuta United
Maxime Rousseau 47e
Maxime Rousseau 56e
Martin Benitez 90+4e
12e Callum Wilson
17e Callum Wilson
61e Callum Wilson
90+6e Marko Arnautovic
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
R. Olsen
74%    
4.7
6.30
DD
T. Pasencor
98% 0/4
1
2
14.3
7.50
DCD
J. Forlín
97% 0/1
1
10.1
6.90
DCG
I. Ordets
79e
92%    
2
8.5
7.00
DG
Wendell
94%    
2
12.6
6.70
MD
S. Cemoi
93% 0/3
1
3
14.3
6.90
MCD
F. Bradbury
73e
88%    
1
10.5
6.60
MCG
H. Kyoshi
84% 0/1
1
13
6.50
MG
A. Musa
78% 0/1
3
2
14.6
6.60
MOC
M. Rousseau
85e
86% 0/3
1
2
12.9
8.70
BTC
M. Benitez
87% 0/2
12.8
7.50
R1
R. Ratke
-    
 
R2
P. Tamariz
79e
89%    
2.3
 
R3
D. Ondricka
85e
100% 0/1
1.8
 
R4
J. Blondiaux De Battignies
73e
100%    
2.4
6.70
R5
D. Sabin
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
A. Madusic
59% 0/1
1
4.5
7.80
DD
D. Yedlin
97%    
1
13.3
6.90
DCD
S. Decamp
89%    
1
10
6.90
DCG
G. Zahl
81%    
3
10.1
7.20
DG
J. Gil
73e
94%    
9.7
6.60
MD
S. Gaucho
79% 0/1
3
14.2
6.80
MCD
A. Mooy
84% 0/2
1
13.7
6.80
MCG
A. Rincecochon
85% 0/2
4
13.7
7.10
MG
A. Zamora
67e
81% 1/1
1
4
10.9
7.20
BTCD
C. Wilson
79% 0/2
2
11.5
9.10
BTCG
R. Quaison
85e
90% 0/2
2
1
12.4
7.70
R1
Weverton
-    
 
R2
N. Hammond
73e
50%    
2.6
6.70
R3
M. Arnautovic
67e
67%    
3.8
7.30
R4
R. Kopaszewski
85e
67%    
1.7
 
R5
A. Tardif
-    
 
16
Tirs
11
8
Cadrés
4
1.23
xGoals
1.63
5
Hors-cadre
6
0
Occasions
1
54 %
Possession
46 %
7
Corners
4
7
Fautes
13
1
Hors-Jeux
6
89 %
Passes réussies
83 %
9 %
Centres réussis
19 %
81 %
Tacles réussis
80 %
39 %
Têtes réussies
61 %
1
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
0
134
Distance
132
7
Note
7
Kirkov Arena, Kirkov - VOS 29 octobre 2022 20h00
Zénith Kirkov
1 - 1
Ventmer Kamitoshi FC
Cédric Bakambu 17e
3e Pavel Kaderabek
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Butland
36%    
5.4
6.50
DD
G. Perdosa
89%    
2
12.4
6.50
DCD
J. Tomic
89%    
1
9.7
6.90
DCG
J. Garris
94%    
3
9.8
6.90
DG
D. Delion
98% 0/3
2
11.5
7.10
MD
H. Hilton
84%    
11.7
6.20
MCD
P. Kitoko
97% 0/1
1
13
6.70
MCG
J. Schoon
81e
85%    
2
11.7
6.60
MOD
J. Pyeon
56e
71%    
1
7.9
6.30
MOG
A. Harit
61e
83%    
1
8.5
6.40
BTC
C. Bakambu
78% 0/2
3
11.6
6.80
R1
P. Biscuit
-    
 
R2
D. Frischke
-    
 
R3
T. Mendez
61e
71%    
4.9
6.70
R4
Alexandre Pato
56e
73% 0/1
4
6.70
R5
M. Chadwick
81e
100%    
1
1.8
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
L. Sepe
33%    
5.9
6.40
DD
P. Kaderabek
91% 0/3
1
13.2
7.20
DCD
E. Degtyarev
71%    
9.5
6.40
DCG
D. Chesnay
95%    
2
9.4
7.10
DG
C. Biraghi
89%    
4
12.4
6.70
MCD
B. Charfaoui
97%    
12.5
6.70
MCG
S. Bará
98% 0/1
1
13.1
7.00
MOCD
M. Sainz
79% 0/1
3
1
13.4
6.70
MOC
D. Kamada
90%    
1
13.6
6.60
MOCG
O. Shatov
84% 0/6
13.6
6.90
BTC
R. Empebba
75e
92%    
10.1
6.40
R1
E. Badia
-    
 
R2
W. Houizzi
-    
 
R3
G. Ayrinhac
-    
 
R4
B. Konté
75e
100% 0/1
2.5
6.80
R5
Y. Serizawa
-    
 
8
Tirs
12
3
Cadrés
5
1.12
xGoals
0.76
4
Hors-cadre
4
1
Occasions
0
46 %
Possession
54 %
3
Corners
10
7
Fautes
13
2
Hors-Jeux
0
84 %
Passes réussies
87 %
13 %
Centres réussis
14 %
63 %
Tacles réussis
83 %
60 %
Têtes réussies
40 %
0
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
124
Distance
129
6.65
Note
7
Nekrosova Stadium, Ristov - VOS 29 octobre 2022 20h00
Zénith Ristov
0 - 1
FC Pais del Castillet
56e Simon Pedersen
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Jackson
82%    
4.6
7.10
DD
L. Advincula
92%    
1
4
14.7
6.90
DCD
F. De La Roche
94% 1/0
2
10.6
7.10
DCG
S. Champlin
91%    
3
10.5
6.70
DG
G. Bedo
68e
85%    
3
9.7
6.60
MD
A. Bosetti
45+2e
94%    
1
5.9
6.80
MCD
A. Iniestav
85e
84% 0/1
13.3
6.50
MCG
A. Sveinsson
87%    
1
2
14.1
6.70
MOD
F. Padista
92% 0/3
1
14.4
6.60
MOG
Y. Ôsako
82% 0/2
1
1
14.1
6.30
BTC
A. Barnes
88% 0/3
1
1
11.3
6.50
R1
S. Chatov
-    
 
R2
M. Ogonek
68e
78%    
1
3.7
6.80
R3
B. Dockal
85e
50%    
1.1
 
R4
O. Benmenez
45+2e
86%    
5.9
6.40
R5
I. Conteh
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
H. González
62%    
5.9
7.20
DD
R. Balistreri
100%    
11.6
7.30
DCD
E. Bicakcic
96%    
1
10.1
7.30
DCG
C. Williams
97%    
3
10.1
7.30
DG
N. Boilesen
100%    
12.6
6.70
MD
K. Papadopoulos
95%    
12.3
7.40
MD
A. Hahn
91%    
2
4
15.3
7.10
MCD
J. Ortega
87% 0/6
3
14
7.60
MCG
S. Pedersen
78% 0/4
1
14.7
8.00
MG
R. Fraser
81e
86% 0/2
2
13.6
6.70
BTC
D. Granola
81e
90%    
1
11.9
7.10
R1
L. Egbo
-    
 
R2
M. Porta
-    
 
R3
K. Bishop
-    
 
R4
J. Woods
81e
75%    
1.3
 
R5
A. Abramov
81e
50%    
2
2.1
 
8
Tirs
13
5
Cadrés
8
0.87
xGoals
1.34
3
Hors-cadre
1
0
Occasions
1
49 %
Possession
51 %
11
Corners
7
7
Fautes
7
2
Hors-Jeux
1
88 %
Passes réussies
89 %
13 %
Centres réussis
19 %
68 %
Tacles réussis
74 %
33 %
Têtes réussies
67 %
1
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
133
Distance
135
6.70
Note
7

Calendrier

 

Journée 1

AC Klim
1 - 0
Kirkov
Brianna
2 - 1
Westvos FC
KE
0 - 1
Ristov
Rapyuta
3 - 0
Castillet
Lawdrikt
2 - 0
ASGLC
Kluisberg
2 - 3
Jugerborg
Centuripe
2 - 1
RSC Sugata
Kamitoshi
1 - 3
Newstone

Journée 2

ASGLC
2 - 0
Newstone
Castillet
1 - 0
AC Klim
Jugerborg
1 - 2
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
1 - 0
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Brianna
Westvos FC
1 - 0
Centuripe
Kirkov
1 - 2
KE
Ristov
4 - 1
Kluisberg

Journée 3

AC Klim
2 - 0
RSC Sugata
ASGLC
0 - 0
Kamitoshi
KE
0 - 0
Castillet
Newstone
1 - 1
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
1 - 0
Westvos FC
Lawdrikt
1 - 2
Ristov
Kluisberg
3 - 0
Kirkov
Centuripe
2 - 1
Brianna

Journée 4

Brianna
1 - 1
Rapyuta
Castillet
1 - 2
Kluisberg
Jugerborg
2 - 0
ASGLC
RSC Sugata
0 - 0
KE
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Centuripe
Westvos FC
1 - 2
AC Klim
Kirkov
1 - 0
Lawdrikt
Ristov
2 - 1
Newstone

Journée 5

AC Klim
1 - 1
Brianna
ASGLC
1 - 1
Ristov
KE
0 - 1
Westvos FC
Newstone
0 - 0
Kirkov
Rapyuta
1 - 1
Centuripe
Jugerborg
1 - 0
Kamitoshi
Lawdrikt
4 - 0
Castillet
Kluisberg
1 - 0
RSC Sugata

Journée 6

Brianna
1 - 1
KE
Castillet
3 - 0
Newstone
RSC Sugata
0 - 2
Lawdrikt
Centuripe
1 - 0
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
2 - 3
Rapyuta
Westvos FC
0 - 2
Kluisberg
Kirkov
3 - 1
ASGLC
Ristov
2 - 2
Jugerborg

Journée 7

AC Klim
0 - 0
Rapyuta
ASGLC
0 - 0
Castillet
KE
1 - 2
Centuripe
Newstone
1 - 1
RSC Sugata
Jugerborg
0 - 1
Kirkov
Lawdrikt
2 - 2
Westvos FC
Kluisberg
1 - 2
Brianna
Ristov
1 - 1
Kamitoshi

Journée 8

Brianna
0 - 0
Lawdrikt
Castillet
0 - 0
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
1 - 1
KE
RSC Sugata
2 - 0
ASGLC
Centuripe
2 - 0
Kluisberg
Kamitoshi
3 - 1
AC Klim
Westvos FC
0 - 1
Newstone
Kirkov
3 - 1
Ristov

Journée 9

AC Klim
3 - 1
Kluisberg
Brianna
0 - 0
ASGLC
Castillet
0 - 1
Kirkov
Rapyuta
1 - 3
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
1 - 1
Ristov
Centuripe
1 - 3
Newstone
Kamitoshi
2 - 1
KE
Westvos FC
1 - 1
Jugerborg

Journée 10

ASGLC
1 - 2
Westvos FC
KE
1 - 0
AC Klim
Newstone
1 - 0
Brianna
Jugerborg
0 - 1
RSC Sugata
Lawdrikt
2 - 2
Centuripe
Kluisberg
3 - 4
Rapyuta
Kirkov
1 - 1
Kamitoshi
Ristov
0 - 1
Castillet

Journée 11

ASGLC
1 - 1
Centuripe
Castillet
0 - 0
Kamitoshi
Newstone
0 - 2
Rapyuta
Jugerborg
1 - 0
Brianna
Lawdrikt
1 - 1
AC Klim
Kluisberg
2 - 2
KE
Kirkov
1 - 1
RSC Sugata
Ristov
6 - 2
Westvos FC

Journée 12

AC Klim
1 - 0
Newstone
Brianna
1 - 1
Ristov
KE
1 - 1
Lawdrikt
Rapyuta
0 - 0
ASGLC
RSC Sugata
0 - 2
Castillet
Centuripe
1 - 1
Jugerborg
Kamitoshi
1 - 4
Kluisberg
Westvos FC
2 - 1
Kirkov

Journée 13

AC Klim
0 - 0
Jugerborg
Brianna
0 - 0
Castillet
KE
0 - 0
ASGLC
Rapyuta
0 - 2
Ristov
Kluisberg
4 - 3
Newstone
Centuripe
1 - 0
Kirkov
Kamitoshi
2 - 1
Lawdrikt
Westvos FC
1 - 1
RSC Sugata

Journée 14

ASGLC
0 - 1
AC Klim
Castillet
0 - 5
Westvos FC
Newstone
2 - 2
KE
Jugerborg
2 - 2
Rapyuta
RSC Sugata
0 - 2
Kamitoshi
Lawdrikt
0 - 3
Kluisberg
Kirkov
2 - 1
Brianna
Ristov
2 - 3
Centuripe

Journée 15

ASGLC
0 - 1
Kluisberg
Castillet
1 - 0
Centuripe
Newstone
0 - 1
Lawdrikt
Jugerborg
2 - 1
KE
RSC Sugata
0 - 1
Brianna
Westvos FC
1 - 1
Kamitoshi
Kirkov
1 - 0
Rapyuta
Ristov
0 - 4
AC Klim

Journée 16

ASGLC
2 - 1
Lawdrikt
Castillet
1 - 0
Rapyuta
Newstone
3 - 3
Kamitoshi
Jugerborg
0 - 1
Kluisberg
RSC Sugata
4 - 0
Centuripe
Westvos FC
3 - 0
Brianna
Kirkov
1 - 0
AC Klim
Ristov
2 - 1
KE

Journée 17

AC Klim
3 - 0
Castillet
Brianna
2 - 0
Kamitoshi
KE
3 - 1
Kirkov
Newstone
2 - 0
ASGLC
Rapyuta
2 - 2
RSC Sugata
Lawdrikt
0 - 0
Jugerborg
Kluisberg
2 - 3
Ristov
Centuripe
1 - 0
Westvos FC

Journée 18

Brianna
0 - 2
Centuripe
Castillet
3 - 0
KE
Jugerborg
3 - 2
Newstone
RSC Sugata
1 - 1
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
4 - 0
ASGLC
Westvos FC
2 - 3
Rapyuta
Kirkov
3 - 1
Kluisberg
Ristov
1 - 4
Lawdrikt

Journée 19

AC Klim
1 - 0
Westvos FC
ASGLC
3 - 1
Jugerborg
KE
0 - 4
RSC Sugata
Newstone
1 - 0
Ristov
Rapyuta
1 - 1
Brianna
Lawdrikt
1 - 1
Kirkov
Kluisberg
3 - 4
Castillet
Centuripe
1 - 0
Kamitoshi

Journée 20

Brianna
1 - 0
AC Klim
Castillet
0 - 1
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
3 - 2
Kluisberg
Centuripe
0 - 2
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
2 - 0
Jugerborg
Westvos FC
1 - 1
KE
Kirkov
0 - 1
Newstone
Ristov
3 - 2
ASGLC

Journée 21

Brianna
-
Kluisberg
Castillet
-
ASGLC
Rapyuta
-
AC Klim
RSC Sugata
-
Newstone
Centuripe
-
KE
Kamitoshi
-
Ristov
Westvos FC
-
Lawdrikt
Kirkov
-
Jugerborg

Journée 22

AC Klim
-
Centuripe
ASGLC
-
Kirkov
KE
-
Brianna
Newstone
-
Castillet
Rapyuta
-
Kamitoshi
Jugerborg
-
Ristov
Lawdrikt
-
RSC Sugata
Kluisberg
-
Westvos FC

Journée 23

AC Klim
-
Kamitoshi
ASGLC
-
RSC Sugata
KE
-
Rapyuta
Newstone
-
Westvos FC
Jugerborg
-
Castillet
Lawdrikt
-
Brianna
Kluisberg
-
Centuripe
Ristov
-
Kirkov

Journée 24

AC Klim
-
KE
Brianna
-
Newstone
Castillet
-
Ristov
Rapyuta
-
Kluisberg
RSC Sugata
-
Jugerborg
Centuripe
-
Lawdrikt
Kamitoshi
-
Kirkov
Westvos FC
-
ASGLC

Journée 25

ASGLC
-
Brianna
KE
-
Kamitoshi
Newstone
-
Centuripe
Jugerborg
-
Westvos FC
Lawdrikt
-
Rapyuta
Kluisberg
-
AC Klim
Kirkov
-
Castillet
Ristov
-
RSC Sugata

Journée 26

AC Klim
-
Lawdrikt
Brianna
-
Jugerborg
KE
-
Kluisberg
Rapyuta
-
Newstone
RSC Sugata
-
Kirkov
Centuripe
-
ASGLC
Kamitoshi
-
Castillet
Westvos FC
-
Ristov

Journée 27

ASGLC
-
Rapyuta
Castillet
-
RSC Sugata
Newstone
-
AC Klim
Jugerborg
-
Centuripe
Lawdrikt
-
KE
Kluisberg
-
Kamitoshi
Kirkov
-
Westvos FC
Ristov
-
Brianna

Journée 28

ASGLC
-
KE
Castillet
-
Brianna
Newstone
-
Kluisberg
Jugerborg
-
AC Klim
RSC Sugata
-
Westvos FC
Lawdrikt
-
Kamitoshi
Kirkov
-
Centuripe
Ristov
-
Rapyuta

Journée 29

AC Klim
-
ASGLC
Brianna
-
Kirkov
KE
-
Newstone
Rapyuta
-
Jugerborg
Kluisberg
-
Lawdrikt
Centuripe
-
Ristov
Kamitoshi
-
RSC Sugata
Westvos FC
-
Castillet

Journée 30

AC Klim
-
Ristov
Brianna
-
RSC Sugata
KE
-
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
-
Kirkov
Lawdrikt
-
Newstone
Kluisberg
-
ASGLC
Centuripe
-
Castillet
Kamitoshi
-
Westvos FC