Journée 1 > >>

Résultats

S-Ligue 2 2022-2023
 
Harald Blàtand Stadium, Klim - NOR 10 septembre 2022 20h00
Alliance Club Klim
1 - 0
Zénith Kirkov
Gianluca Caprari 72e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
G. Manvussa
22%    
3.6
7.20
DD
P. Horvat
91% 0/1
9.7
7.00
DCD
N. Otamendi
95%    
8.1
6.90
DCG
P. Courtoria
100%    
2
8.3
6.90
DG
S. Borg
86% 0/1
1
10.2
7.00
MD
F. Frei
92%    
10.1
7.40
MCD
E. Tona
88% 0/2
12
7.20
MCG
J. Reverbman
93% 0/1
12.8
6.80
MOD
K. Viderø
89%    
1
13
6.50
MOG
G. Caprari
88% 0/1
1
13.1
7.50
BTC
M. Darche
90% 0/1
1
11.3
7.00
R1
M. Dmitrovic
-    
 
R2
P. Castello
-    
 
R3
A. Winger
-    
 
R4
M. Vella
-    
 
R5
S. Dumercent
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Butland
30%    
5.1
6.40
DD
G. Perdosa
94%    
2
10.7
6.50
DCD
J. Tomic
71%    
8.5
6.10
DCG
J. Garris
93%    
8.5
6.30
DG
D. Delion
92% 0/2
3
10.8
6.70
MDCD
H. Hilton
94% 0/1
2
10.9
6.90
MDCG
J. Duff
85e
96%    
10.2
6.90
MC
M. Chadwick
81e
84% 0/1
2
10.6
6.70
MOD
D. Chope
68e
89%    
4
9.4
6.70
MOG
A. Harit
90% 0/1
1
2
12.5
6.30
BTC
C. Bakambu
75%    
1
10.7
6.00
R1
P. Biscuit
-    
 
R2
M. Pickering
-    
 
R3
P. Feuycizo
81e
100%    
1.7
 
R4
Alexandre Pato
68e
100%    
2.7
6.50
R5
U. Sorensson
85e
100%    
1
 
7
Tirs
4
3
Cadrés
1
1
xGoals
0.32
3
Hors-cadre
1
0
Occasions
0
55 %
Possession
45 %
7
Corners
2
4
Fautes
8
1
Hors-Jeux
2
89 %
Passes réussies
87 %
9 %
Centres réussis
19 %
10 %
Tacles réussis
10 %
46 %
Têtes réussies
52 %
0
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
112
Distance
113
7.03
Note
7
Harvard Bridge, Brianna - ALB 10 septembre 2022 20h00
FC Brianna
2 - 1
Westvos Football Club
Ryan Funke 45+3e
Ryan Funke 70e
6e Zvonomir Rakro
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
O. Vlachodimos
50%    
3
4.3
7.50
DD
Y. Iseul
87%    
2
12
6.80
DCD
S. Min
80%    
1
9.7
6.80
DCG
A. Law
96% 0/1
1
9.9
6.90
DG
E. Mas
88%    
1
5
11.6
6.70
MD
C. Vagos
88% 0/2
2
2
13.7
6.80
MCD
M. Boumaza
87e
97%    
2
11.9
7.00
MCG
Luiz Gustavo
82e
93% 0/1
1
11.1
6.60
MG
V. Pista
78% 0/4
2
13.8
7.10
MOC
N. Chancy
87% 0/7
1
1
14.3
7.30
BTC
R. Funke
88% 0/1
1
11.1
8.90
R1
P. Slave
-    
 
R2
A. Cola
-    
 
R3
M. Huber
-    
 
R4
E. Yesepa
82e
100%    
1.4
 
R5
D. Yulianto
87e
67%    
0.8
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Omlin
35%    
5.7
6.50
DD
M. Montoya
89% 0/2
1
12
6.60
DCD
L. Antoons
67%    
1
9.8
6.40
DCG
J. Piedcarré
65%    
10
6.10
DG
R. Gagliolo
84e
80%    
3
10.9
6.90
MD
M. Leyva
76e
76% 0/1
1
4
10.9
6.70
MCD
C. Kouyaté
88% 0/1
1
12.8
6.70
MCG
M. Marra Mesnaldo
91% 0/1
2
12.9
6.90
MG
I. Perisic
76% 0/1
1
13.6
6.20
BTCD
L. Bolognese
45+4e
91% 0/5
1
5.5
7.20
BTCG
Z. Rakro
80% 0/1
1
10.5
7.30
R1
J. Apeupré
-    
 
R2
J. Mangemicro
84e
100% 0/1
1.3
 
R3
D. Dix
-    
 
R4
R. Cruz
45+4e
93% 0/2
5.5
6.70
R5
L. Brumer
76e
100%    
2.6
 
15
Tirs
16
6
Cadrés
8
1.46
xGoals
1.57
8
Hors-cadre
6
0
Occasions
0
55 %
Possession
45 %
3
Corners
6
15
Fautes
18
3
Hors-Jeux
4
88 %
Passes réussies
79 %
26 %
Centres réussis
25 %
80 %
Tacles réussis
77 %
58 %
Têtes réussies
41 %
0
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
0
125
Distance
124
7.13
Note
7
Kraken's Leikvangur, Elöayuri - NOR 10 septembre 2022 20h00
Knattspyrnufélag Elöayuri
0 - 1
Zénith Ristov
17e Filipo Padista
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
H. Sigurosson
35%    
4
6.50
DD
H. Gennum
86%    
11.6
6.70
DCD
O. Sorensen
95%    
9
6.90
DCG
M. Guttormsen
85% 0/1
1
10.1
6.70
DG
J. Erlingsson
70e
96%    
2
8.3
6.80
MCD
T. Guojonsson
97% 0/1
1
12.7
7.30
MCG
N. Xander
91%    
1
12.7
6.90
MOD
J. Lindberg
87e
89% 0/1
12.8
6.30
MOC
J. Mosciski
89% 0/2
3
14.3
7.00
MOG
S. Snorrason
37e
90%    
1
5
6.20
BTC
N. Hauck
70e
85%    
7.9
6.20
R1
D. Eisenhauer
-    
 
R2
C. Kröf
70e
80%    
1
2.2
6.80
R3
A. Guobergsson
-    
 
R4
J. Hilpert
70e
75%    
2.7
6.60
R5
E. Stiedemann
87e
100%    
0.7
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Jackson
77%    
3.4
7.30
DD
L. Advincula
83% 0/4
4
13.1
7.50
DCD
M. Ogonek
94%    
9
7.10
DCG
S. Champlin
96%    
1
9
6.80
DG
G. Bedo
93% 0/1
2
12.2
7.30
MD
F. De La Roche
100%    
11.1
7.20
MCD
A. Iniestav
90% 1/5
13.1
7.20
MCG
A. Sveinsson
96% 0/2
1
1
13
7.40
MOD
F. Padista
89% 0/2
2
3
13.3
7.90
MOG
Y. Ôsako
92% 0/1
2
13
6.60
BTC
A. Barnes
100% 0/1
1
1
10.8
6.60
R1
S. Chatov
-    
 
R2
A. Krastov
-    
 
R3
B. Dockal
-    
 
R4
O. Benmenez
-    
 
R5
A. Erdman
-    
 
4
Tirs
13
0
Cadrés
5
0.28
xGoals
1.26
1
Hors-cadre
5
0
Occasions
1
56 %
Possession
44 %
7
Corners
5
9
Fautes
2
3
Hors-Jeux
1
89 %
Passes réussies
93 %
4 %
Centres réussis
20 %
85 %
Tacles réussis
72 %
47 %
Têtes réussies
50 %
0
Jaunes
1
1
Rouges
0
113
Distance
121
6.71
Note
7
Volcán Stadium, Rapyuta - PUM 10 septembre 2022 20h00
Rapyuta United
3 - 0
FC Pais del Castillet
Alvaro Zamora 7e
Marko Arnautovic 37e
Alvaro Zamora 45e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
A. Madusic
43%    
3.9
7.60
DD
D. Yedlin
96% 0/4
1
2
2
13
8.00
DCD
J. Olofsson
95% 0/2
3
10.3
7.50
DCG
J. Evans
94%    
1
10.1
7.30
DG
J. Gil
97%    
2
10.9
7.10
MD
S. Gaucho
69e
84% 1/2
1
10.1
7.30
MCD
A. Mooy
88% 0/7
1
1
12.9
7.60
MCG
A. Rincecochon
87% 0/3
1
12.9
7.10
MG
A. Zamora
82%    
2
1
13.8
8.10
BTCD
C. Wilson
69e
69% 0/1
1
8.6
6.80
BTCG
M. Arnautovic
74e
86%    
1
8.4
7.10
R1
Weverton
-    
 
R2
S. Decamp
-    
 
R3
A. Tardif
69e
88%    
1
3.6
6.60
R4
S. Van Der Staaij
74e
100%    
2
2.8
6.70
R5
R. Quaison
69e
100%    
1
3
6.70
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
H. González
24%    
5.5
6.30
DD
R. Balistreri
91%    
2
10.5
6.40
DCD
M. Porta
88%    
9.3
6.50
DCG
C. Williams
100%    
9.5
6.70
DG
N. Boilesen
85% 0/1
1
12
6.70
MD
K. Barden
87% 0/1
11.3
6.20
MD
A. Hahn
90% 0/1
1
13.3
6.70
MCD
J. Ortega
56e
96%    
7.6
6.50
MCG
S. Pedersen
95%    
1
12.6
6.70
MG
R. Fraser
86e
81% 0/6
2
4
12.8
7.30
BTC
D. Granola
82e
98% 0/1
11.9
6.80
R1
L. Egbo
-    
 
R2
Naldo
-    
 
R3
W. Murillo
86e
-    
1.2
 
R4
J. Woods
82e
71%    
1.6
 
R5
G. Glock
56e
100%    
4.8
6.50
17
Tirs
10
7
Cadrés
8
2.19
xGoals
0.66
5
Hors-cadre
2
1
Occasions
0
53 %
Possession
47 %
13
Corners
6
10
Fautes
10
4
Hors-Jeux
2
88 %
Passes réussies
87 %
15 %
Centres réussis
32 %
79 %
Tacles réussis
86 %
34 %
Têtes réussies
66 %
0
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
0
124
Distance
123
7.38
Note
7
Lawdrikt Linnoïtus, Lawdrikt - NOR 10 septembre 2022 20h00
SK Lawdrikt
2 - 0
AS Grands Lacs
Alain Preval 7e
Shabani Honda 45e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
Z. Steffen
62%    
6.2
7.20
DD
Mario Gaspar
81% 0/2
1
1
2
13.3
7.50
DCD
T. Kalas
100%    
9.9
6.90
DCG
F. Weis
100%    
2
9.8
7.20
DG
Emerson
92% 0/2
1
5
13.4
7.20
MD
K. Constello
88% 1/8
1
4
15.3
7.80
MCD
C. Théberge
95% 0/1
1
12.7
7.20
MCG
V. Rossa
89% 0/4
1
14
7.30
MG
H. Hannarvedsen
97% 0/2
4
2
14.4
7.40
BTCD
A. Preval
92%    
2
12
7.70
BTCG
S. Honda
96% 0/1
1
11.1
7.50
R1
K. Bryckowiecz
-    
 
R2
D. Vearncombe
-    
 
R3
Y. Yoshikawa
-    
 
R4
B. Kerman
-    
 
R5
S. Ilsanker
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
G. Pielsen
32%    
3.7
6.70
DD
J. Thorbjørn
92%    
2
11.5
6.30
DCD
D. Van Den Assem
94%    
3
9.5
6.50
DC
J. Brabec
65%    
8.9
6.60
DCG
B. Stambouli
100%    
9.5
6.20
DG
S. Mockery
87%    
2
12.2
6.40
MD
D. Flotov
79e
80%    
4
12.1
6.50
MCD
M. Cyr
94%    
1
12.1
7.00
MCG
T. Curry
91%    
1
13.7
6.60
MG
N. Lodeiro
93%    
1
3
13.7
6.30
BTC
B. Menchaca
85e
79% 0/1
11
6.30
R1
R. Cota
-    
 
R2
R. Byrne
-    
 
R3
E. Lavazza
79e
100%    
1
1.9
 
R4
J. Oneil
85e
-    
0.9
 
R5
P. Soulivong
-    
 
18
Tirs
1
9
Cadrés
0
3
xGoals
0.05
8
Hors-cadre
1
1
Occasions
0
57 %
Possession
43 %
19
Corners
2
13
Fautes
8
3
Hors-Jeux
2
91 %
Passes réussies
86 %
12 %
Centres réussis
0 %
10 %
Tacles réussis
75 %
31 %
Têtes réussies
68 %
1
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
0
132
Distance
120
7.35
Note
6
Fourquet SportPark, Kluisberg - AVA 10 septembre 2022 20h00
SKB Kluisberg
2 - 3
RB Jugerborg
Alfredo Pascalio 35e
Alfredo Pascalio 75e
18e Per Ciljan Schlagevuk
76e Jan Neumann
87e Jan Neumann
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
R. Olsen
94%    
4.5
6.50
DD
T. Pasencor
97% 0/1
9
12.7
7.40
DCD
I. Ordets
97%    
1
9.7
7.10
DCG
J. Forlín
95%    
2
9.7
7.00
DG
Wendell
88% 0/1
2
12.8
6.70
MD
M. Compaore
70e
88%    
1
10.9
6.50
MCD
M. Benitez
96% 0/1
1
13
7.20
MCG
F. Bradbury
77e
97%    
10.6
6.70
MG
A. Musa
94%    
2
2
14.6
6.70
MOC
M. Rousseau
82e
90% 0/1
3
12.8
6.60
BTC
A. Pascalio
100% 0/1
11.8
7.70
R1
R. Ratke
-    
 
R2
P. Tamariz
-    
 
R3
H. Kyoshi
77e
92%    
2.4
 
R4
J. Blondiaux De Battignies
82e
100%    
1.8
 
R5
S. Cemoi
70e
100% 1/2
1
3.4
7.00
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Gauci
38%    
4.3
6.20
DD
L. Ayling
89% 0/1
1
1
12.2
6.60
DCD
T. Kitsuro
93%    
10.2
6.70
DCG
J. Brooks
96% 0/1
10.5
7.00
DG
K. Kolinsson
96% 0/1
1
1
12.6
7.10
MD
F. Coquelin
98%    
12.4
7.00
MCD
P. Schlagevuk
90% 1/2
1
13.9
7.90
MC
S. Flood-England
70e
91% 0/2
1
10.1
6.70
MCG
J. Narvalho
90% 1/6
1
14.5
7.30
MOC
J. Neumann
88% 0/1
1
3
1
15.2
9.30
BTC
S. Haller
70e
87%    
9.8
6.40
R1
N. Maciejewski
-    
 
R2
M. Wertels
-    
 
R3
V. Stocker
70e
100%    
1
3.5
6.70
R4
A. Lagachette
70e
100%    
2.9
6.70
R5
O. Ashgar
-    
 
7
Tirs
12
4
Cadrés
5
0.75
xGoals
1.17
1
Hors-cadre
5
1
Occasions
2
56 %
Possession
44 %
9
Corners
7
4
Fautes
8
2
Hors-Jeux
3
94 %
Passes réussies
89 %
7 %
Centres réussis
22 %
85 %
Tacles réussis
67 %
45 %
Têtes réussies
55 %
0
Jaunes
3
0
Rouges
0
130
Distance
132
6.91
Note
7
Stadio Etna, Centuripe - PUM 10 septembre 2022 20h00
Union Sportiva Centuripe
2 - 1
RSC Sugata
Aventii Piloti 5e
Hideoki Nakata 20e
81e Sacha Forami
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
G. Criart
63% 0/1
1
5.6
7.00
DD
M. Mtawali
98% 0/1
1
10.9
7.30
DCD
R. Aldana
86%    
2
9.8
6.90
DCG
A. Hozjan
90+1e
74%    
9.6
6.70
DG
J. Grosskë
90%    
1
11.3
6.80
MCD
A. Rodriguez
92% 1/2
1
2
12.6
7.40
MCG
J. Toulavyt
90% 0/1
3
12
6.90
MOD
H. Nakata
83%    
2
1
13.8
7.20
MOC
S. Eriksen
74e
85% 0/2
2
1
10.9
6.90
MOG
E. Cheroux
89% 0/3
1
2
2
13.7
7.40
BTC
A. Piloti
89%    
3
11
7.30
R1
C. Ramon
-    
 
R2
J. Jarvis
-    
 
R3
T. Eydisson
90+1e
-    
0.2
 
R4
M. Zabalayar
-    
 
R5
J. Mizaki
74e
78%    
2.5
6.50
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
S. Jacques
25% 0/1
4
6.50
DD
M. Bernal
97% 0/1
2
11.9
6.90
DCD
A. Zamarion
65%    
1
9
6.70
DCG
F. O'Duggan
50% 0/1
9.3
6.60
DG
F. Ghoulam
95%    
1
12.2
6.60
MDCD
L. Courtland
67e
91% 0/1
1
9
6.50
MDCG
S. Podrov
95%    
1
11.5
6.60
MOD
R. Jurisic
51e
73%    
1
7.3
6.20
MOC
H. Vihaan
67e
82%    
3
10.9
6.40
MOG
Y. Brahimi
85% 0/2
1
1
3
13.5
6.70
BTC
S. Simeonov
86%    
2
1
12.7
6.40
R1
G. Gefjon
-    
 
R2
G. Moore
-    
 
R3
A. Boly
67e
100%    
1
3.8
6.90
R4
S. Forami
51e
50% 0/1
1
5.3
7.30
R5
N. Volkov
67e
69%    
3.3
6.80
10
Tirs
6
6
Cadrés
2
1.13
xGoals
0.88
2
Hors-cadre
3
1
Occasions
0
54 %
Possession
46 %
6
Corners
3
11
Fautes
19
1
Hors-Jeux
0
88 %
Passes réussies
83 %
6 %
Centres réussis
20 %
88 %
Tacles réussis
84 %
55 %
Têtes réussies
44 %
2
Jaunes
3
0
Rouges
0
123
Distance
123
7.05
Note
7
Aozora Stadium, Kamitoshi - ASA 10 septembre 2022 20h00
Ventmer Kamitoshi FC
1 - 3
Newstone Football Club
Martin Sainz 50e
41e Albi Jaupaj
68e Ishak Belfodil
88e Mainefil Depailles
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
L. Sepe
58%    
1
5.6
6.20
DD
W. Houizzi
89e
95% 0/1
1
11.9
6.40
DCD
E. Degtyarev
72%    
2
9.6
6.70
DCG
D. Chesnay
92%    
9.4
6.90
DG
C. Biraghi
96%    
2
12.2
6.40
MCD
B. Charfaoui
69e
86% 0/3
9.1
6.60
MCG
J. Rouche
78% 0/4
1
12.7
6.80
MOD
P. Kaderabek
90% 0/2
1
13.3
7.00
MOC
M. Sainz
97% 0/2
3
13.1
7.30
MOG
O. Shatov
74e
86% 0/3
1
2
10.1
6.70
BTC
D. Kamada
85% 0/2
12.5
6.40
R1
E. Badia
-    
 
R2
P. Beneleveto
89e
67%    
0.6
 
R3
D. Perotti
69e
89%    
3.2
6.60
R4
D. Sousa
74e
33%    
2.5
6.60
R5
G. Ayrinhac
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
B. Imbert
47%    
3.6
6.60
DD
S. Coleman
98%    
1
10.3
7.00
DCD
A. Smith
62%    
2
9.5
6.80
DCG
F. Wembley
65%    
1
9.5
6.60
DG
F. Acheampong
91% 0/1
2
11
6.80
MD
C. Kramer
88% 0/2
1
12
7.20
MD
C. Lamarre
74% 0/4
1
1
13.2
6.90
MC
A. Ekdal
95%    
2
13.5
6.60
MG
A. Jaupaj
76e
100% 0/2
1
5
11.3
7.90
BTCD
I. Belfodil
95% 0/1
2
10.9
7.60
BTCG
M. Depailles
77%    
1
2
11.9
7.10
R1
S. Padt
-    
 
R2
S. Said
-    
 
R3
N. Farway
-    
 
R4
G. Ilham
-    
 
R5
D. Peretz
76e
100% 0/1
1
2.6
 
15
Tirs
11
4
Cadrés
4
1.15
xGoals
1.20
9
Hors-cadre
5
0
Occasions
0
52 %
Possession
48 %
7
Corners
8
6
Fautes
17
0
Hors-Jeux
0
85 %
Passes réussies
83 %
18 %
Centres réussis
15 %
10 %
Tacles réussis
81 %
52 %
Têtes réussies
48 %
1
Jaunes
3
0
Rouges
0
125
Distance
119
6.67
Note
7

Calendrier

 

Journée 1

AC Klim
1 - 0
Kirkov
Brianna
2 - 1
Westvos FC
KE
0 - 1
Ristov
Rapyuta
3 - 0
Castillet
Lawdrikt
2 - 0
ASGLC
Kluisberg
2 - 3
Jugerborg
Centuripe
2 - 1
RSC Sugata
Kamitoshi
1 - 3
Newstone

Journée 2

ASGLC
2 - 0
Newstone
Castillet
1 - 0
AC Klim
Jugerborg
1 - 2
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
1 - 0
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Brianna
Westvos FC
1 - 0
Centuripe
Kirkov
1 - 2
KE
Ristov
4 - 1
Kluisberg

Journée 3

AC Klim
2 - 0
RSC Sugata
ASGLC
0 - 0
Kamitoshi
KE
0 - 0
Castillet
Newstone
1 - 1
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
1 - 0
Westvos FC
Lawdrikt
1 - 2
Ristov
Kluisberg
3 - 0
Kirkov
Centuripe
2 - 1
Brianna

Journée 4

Brianna
1 - 1
Rapyuta
Castillet
1 - 2
Kluisberg
Jugerborg
2 - 0
ASGLC
RSC Sugata
0 - 0
KE
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
Centuripe
Westvos FC
1 - 2
AC Klim
Kirkov
1 - 0
Lawdrikt
Ristov
2 - 1
Newstone

Journée 5

AC Klim
1 - 1
Brianna
ASGLC
1 - 1
Ristov
KE
0 - 1
Westvos FC
Newstone
0 - 0
Kirkov
Rapyuta
1 - 1
Centuripe
Jugerborg
1 - 0
Kamitoshi
Lawdrikt
4 - 0
Castillet
Kluisberg
1 - 0
RSC Sugata

Journée 6

Brianna
1 - 1
KE
Castillet
3 - 0
Newstone
RSC Sugata
0 - 2
Lawdrikt
Centuripe
1 - 0
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
2 - 3
Rapyuta
Westvos FC
0 - 2
Kluisberg
Kirkov
3 - 1
ASGLC
Ristov
2 - 2
Jugerborg

Journée 7

AC Klim
0 - 0
Rapyuta
ASGLC
0 - 0
Castillet
KE
1 - 2
Centuripe
Newstone
1 - 1
RSC Sugata
Jugerborg
0 - 1
Kirkov
Lawdrikt
2 - 2
Westvos FC
Kluisberg
1 - 2
Brianna
Ristov
1 - 1
Kamitoshi

Journée 8

Brianna
0 - 0
Lawdrikt
Castillet
0 - 0
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
1 - 1
KE
RSC Sugata
2 - 0
ASGLC
Centuripe
2 - 0
Kluisberg
Kamitoshi
3 - 1
AC Klim
Westvos FC
0 - 1
Newstone
Kirkov
3 - 1
Ristov

Journée 9

AC Klim
3 - 1
Kluisberg
Brianna
0 - 0
ASGLC
Castillet
0 - 1
Kirkov
Rapyuta
1 - 3
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
1 - 1
Ristov
Centuripe
1 - 3
Newstone
Kamitoshi
2 - 1
KE
Westvos FC
1 - 1
Jugerborg

Journée 10

ASGLC
1 - 2
Westvos FC
KE
1 - 0
AC Klim
Newstone
1 - 0
Brianna
Jugerborg
0 - 1
RSC Sugata
Lawdrikt
2 - 2
Centuripe
Kluisberg
3 - 4
Rapyuta
Kirkov
1 - 1
Kamitoshi
Ristov
0 - 1
Castillet

Journée 11

ASGLC
1 - 1
Centuripe
Castillet
0 - 0
Kamitoshi
Newstone
0 - 2
Rapyuta
Jugerborg
1 - 0
Brianna
Lawdrikt
1 - 1
AC Klim
Kluisberg
2 - 2
KE
Kirkov
1 - 1
RSC Sugata
Ristov
6 - 2
Westvos FC

Journée 12

AC Klim
1 - 0
Newstone
Brianna
1 - 1
Ristov
KE
1 - 1
Lawdrikt
Rapyuta
0 - 0
ASGLC
RSC Sugata
0 - 2
Castillet
Centuripe
1 - 1
Jugerborg
Kamitoshi
1 - 4
Kluisberg
Westvos FC
2 - 1
Kirkov

Journée 13

AC Klim
0 - 0
Jugerborg
Brianna
0 - 0
Castillet
KE
0 - 0
ASGLC
Rapyuta
0 - 2
Ristov
Kluisberg
4 - 3
Newstone
Centuripe
1 - 0
Kirkov
Kamitoshi
2 - 1
Lawdrikt
Westvos FC
1 - 1
RSC Sugata

Journée 14

ASGLC
0 - 1
AC Klim
Castillet
0 - 5
Westvos FC
Newstone
2 - 2
KE
Jugerborg
2 - 2
Rapyuta
RSC Sugata
0 - 2
Kamitoshi
Lawdrikt
0 - 3
Kluisberg
Kirkov
2 - 1
Brianna
Ristov
2 - 3
Centuripe

Journée 15

ASGLC
-
Kluisberg
Castillet
-
Centuripe
Newstone
-
Lawdrikt
Jugerborg
-
KE
RSC Sugata
-
Brianna
Westvos FC
-
Kamitoshi
Kirkov
-
Rapyuta
Ristov
-
AC Klim

Journée 16

ASGLC
-
Lawdrikt
Castillet
-
Rapyuta
Newstone
-
Kamitoshi
Jugerborg
-
Kluisberg
RSC Sugata
-
Centuripe
Westvos FC
-
Brianna
Kirkov
-
AC Klim
Ristov
-
KE

Journée 17

AC Klim
-
Castillet
Brianna
-
Kamitoshi
KE
-
Kirkov
Newstone
-
ASGLC
Rapyuta
-
RSC Sugata
Lawdrikt
-
Jugerborg
Kluisberg
-
Ristov
Centuripe
-
Westvos FC

Journée 18

Brianna
-
Centuripe
Castillet
-
KE
Jugerborg
-
Newstone
RSC Sugata
-
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
-
ASGLC
Westvos FC
-
Rapyuta
Kirkov
-
Kluisberg
Ristov
-
Lawdrikt

Journée 19

AC Klim
-
Westvos FC
ASGLC
-
Jugerborg
KE
-
RSC Sugata
Newstone
-
Ristov
Rapyuta
-
Brianna
Lawdrikt
-
Kirkov
Kluisberg
-
Castillet
Centuripe
-
Kamitoshi

Journée 20

Brianna
-
AC Klim
Castillet
-
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
-
Kluisberg
Centuripe
-
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
-
Jugerborg
Westvos FC
-
KE
Kirkov
-
Newstone
Ristov
-
ASGLC

Journée 21

Brianna
-
Kluisberg
Castillet
-
ASGLC
Rapyuta
-
AC Klim
RSC Sugata
-
Newstone
Centuripe
-
KE
Kamitoshi
-
Ristov
Westvos FC
-
Lawdrikt
Kirkov
-
Jugerborg

Journée 22

AC Klim
-
Centuripe
ASGLC
-
Kirkov
KE
-
Brianna
Newstone
-
Castillet
Rapyuta
-
Kamitoshi
Jugerborg
-
Ristov
Lawdrikt
-
RSC Sugata
Kluisberg
-
Westvos FC

Journée 23

AC Klim
-
Kamitoshi
ASGLC
-
RSC Sugata
KE
-
Rapyuta
Newstone
-
Westvos FC
Jugerborg
-
Castillet
Lawdrikt
-
Brianna
Kluisberg
-
Centuripe
Ristov
-
Kirkov

Journée 24

AC Klim
-
KE
Brianna
-
Newstone
Castillet
-
Ristov
Rapyuta
-
Kluisberg
RSC Sugata
-
Jugerborg
Centuripe
-
Lawdrikt
Kamitoshi
-
Kirkov
Westvos FC
-
ASGLC

Journée 25

ASGLC
-
Brianna
KE
-
Kamitoshi
Newstone
-
Centuripe
Jugerborg
-
Westvos FC
Lawdrikt
-
Rapyuta
Kluisberg
-
AC Klim
Kirkov
-
Castillet
Ristov
-
RSC Sugata

Journée 26

AC Klim
-
Lawdrikt
Brianna
-
Jugerborg
KE
-
Kluisberg
Rapyuta
-
Newstone
RSC Sugata
-
Kirkov
Centuripe
-
ASGLC
Kamitoshi
-
Castillet
Westvos FC
-
Ristov

Journée 27

ASGLC
-
Rapyuta
Castillet
-
RSC Sugata
Newstone
-
AC Klim
Jugerborg
-
Centuripe
Lawdrikt
-
KE
Kluisberg
-
Kamitoshi
Kirkov
-
Westvos FC
Ristov
-
Brianna

Journée 28

ASGLC
-
KE
Castillet
-
Brianna
Newstone
-
Kluisberg
Jugerborg
-
AC Klim
RSC Sugata
-
Westvos FC
Lawdrikt
-
Kamitoshi
Kirkov
-
Centuripe
Ristov
-
Rapyuta

Journée 29

AC Klim
-
ASGLC
Brianna
-
Kirkov
KE
-
Newstone
Rapyuta
-
Jugerborg
Kluisberg
-
Lawdrikt
Centuripe
-
Ristov
Kamitoshi
-
RSC Sugata
Westvos FC
-
Castillet

Journée 30

AC Klim
-
Ristov
Brianna
-
RSC Sugata
KE
-
Jugerborg
Rapyuta
-
Kirkov
Lawdrikt
-
Newstone
Kluisberg
-
ASGLC
Centuripe
-
Castillet
Kamitoshi
-
Westvos FC