< Journée 5 > >>

Résultats

S-Ligue 2 2021-2022
 
Genesia Stadium, District de Sonoma - PAN 5 octobre 2021 20h00
AS Grands Lacs
0 - 1
SKB Kluisberg
37e Tudor Pasencor
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
R. Cota
50%    
5.1
6.60
DD
I. Smolnikov
77%    
2
12.2
6.10
DCD
D. Van Den Assem
93%    
9.5
6.20
DC
B. Stambouli
80%    
8.9
6.40
DCG
R. Byrne
87e
100%    
8.9
6.50
DG
S. Mockery
86%    
11.5
6.20
MD
J. Thorbjørn
81e
71% 0/1
2
12.2
6.50
MCD
T. Curry
65e
89% 0/1
9.2
6.50
MCG
J. Tetlacq
88%    
4
13.4
6.90
MG
S. Giovinco
75% 0/2
3
3
13.3
6.50
BTC
B. Menchaca
84% 0/1
3
2
12.1
6.50
R1
A. Hancock
-    
 
R2
D. Waller
81e
100%    
1.2
 
R3
M. Cyr
65e
96%    
3.6
6.80
R4
Zian Mao
87e
75%    
0.7
 
R5
T. Klein
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
R. Olsen
75%    
3.9
7.20
DD
T. Pasencor
94% 0/1
13.9
8.40
DCD
Digão
100%    
1
9.6
7.30
DCG
T. Twitch
98%    
2
9.5
7.20
DG
P. Tamariz
94% 0/6
1
12.6
7.60
MD
S. Cemoi
91% 0/5
1
1
13.5
7.60
MCD
M. Compaore
95% 0/5
1
13.4
7.70
MCG
H. Kyoshi
90e
96% 0/1
12.5
7.50
MG
A. Musa
90% 0/2
1
3
14.2
7.20
BTCD
J. Blondiaux De Battignies
88% 0/6
1
9.9
6.90
BTCG
A. Pascalio
71% 0/2
1
11
6.90
R1
R. Ratke
-    
 
R2
S. Hudson
-    
 
R3
M. Rousseau
-    
 
R4
M. Benitez
-    
 
R5
A. Jefferson
90e
100%    
0.3
 
5
Tirs
23
2
Cadrés
7
0.41
xGoals
2.14
3
Hors-cadre
11
0
Occasions
0
31 %
Possession
69 %
2
Corners
9
5
Fautes
4
1
Hors-Jeux
1
82 %
Passes réussies
93 %
8 %
Centres réussis
20 %
68 %
Tacles réussis
87 %
61 %
Têtes réussies
38 %
0
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
121
Distance
124
6.45
Note
7
Olympic Stadium, Nagashuku - ASA 5 octobre 2021 20h00
Nagashuku SC
0 - 0
FC Pais del Castillet
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Campaña
50%    
5.7
7.00
DD
E. Harnasi
82% 0/1
3
12
6.80
DCD
M. Gillespie
100%    
9
6.80
DCG
G. Politani
88%    
4
9
7.20
DG
E. Bins
90% 0/1
1
10.8
6.80
MD
G. Magnason
91%    
1
10.8
6.80
MD
M. Petrovic
81% 1/2
3
13.5
6.90
MCD
W. Kattan
63e
90% 0/1
8.6
6.70
MCG
G. Haraguchi
88% 0/1
1
1
12.5
7.10
MG
J. Belivet
63e
100%    
1
2
9.1
6.80
BTC
A. Hamedallah
69e
57%    
7.7
6.20
R1
S. Jones
-    
 
R2
I. Conglieri
-    
 
R3
S. Saenger
63e
95%    
2
4.4
6.90
R4
G. Alimov
69e
50%    
3.1
6.70
R5
J. Voss
63e
80% 0/2
3
4.4
6.90
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
L. Egbo
71%    
3.7
7.20
DD
E. Bicakcic
54%    
9.8
6.70
DCD
Naldo
57%    
8.7
6.70
DCG
C. Williams
85%    
9.2
7.00
DG
N. Boilesen
93% 0/1
1
11.7
7.30
MD
K. Barden
96%    
1
10.8
6.90
MD
W. Murillo
86e
84%    
2
3
12
6.50
MCD
J. Ortega
89%    
1
12.2
7.00
MCG
S. Pedersen
94%    
5
12.7
7.10
MG
R. Fraser
96% 0/1
3
13.8
6.70
BTC
D. Granola
75% 0/1
10.6
6.30
R1
V. Monràs
-    
 
R2
V. Sousa
-    
 
R3
A. Abramov
86e
50%    
1
 
R4
J. Woods
-    
 
R5
A. Cokadonna
-    
 
8
Tirs
2
0
Cadrés
1
0.80
xGoals
0.15
6
Hors-cadre
1
1
Occasions
0
52 %
Possession
48 %
6
Corners
0
14
Fautes
8
2
Hors-Jeux
1
87 %
Passes réussies
86 %
9 %
Centres réussis
8 %
79 %
Tacles réussis
65 %
32 %
Têtes réussies
68 %
2
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
120
Distance
116
6.85
Note
7
Anchor Stadium, Newstone - ALB 5 octobre 2021 20h00
Newstone Football Club
0 - 0
Club Olimpico Luperia
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
S. Padt
31% 0/1
1
3.5
7.20
DD
P. Benghazi
95%    
5
10.9
6.90
DCD
A. Smith
83%    
1
8.5
7.10
DCG
T. Klose
95%    
8.7
7.10
DG
F. Acheampong
96% 0/1
2
11.5
6.70
MCD
C. Lamarre
90% 0/4
2
11.6
6.90
MCG
D. Peretz
87% 0/1
2
11.5
6.70
MOCD
N. Farway
92%    
12.3
6.40
MOC
Y. Wuàn
18e
83%    
1.9
6.70
MOCG
V. Scherbak
85e
85%    
2
11.6
6.40
BTC
I. Belfodil
83% 0/1
10.1
6.50
R1
J. Avila
-    
 
R2
J. Ichan
-    
 
R3
A. Jaupaj
85e
50% 0/1
1.1
 
R4
M. Depailles
73e
67%    
2.1
6.60
R5
P. Helland
18, 73e
100% 0/1
7.9
6.60
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Omlin
44%    
4.8
7.70
DCD
S. Lucchesi
50%    
1
8.4
6.70
DC
S. Winther
88%    
1
8.1
6.90
DCG
E. Insúa
97%    
1
8.7
7.00
ALD
M. Antonio
81e
94% 0/1
10
6.50
ALG
Emerson
78%    
1
11.3
6.80
MCD
T. Teahui
97%    
1
11.2
6.60
MCG
A. Bouvier
86e
85%    
1
10.7
6.70
MOC
D. Madonna
89% 0/2
12.4
6.20
BTCD
J. Kiefers
81e
86%    
8.4
6.10
BTCG
A. Lagachette
100% 0/1
3
11.4
6.60
R1
J. Bidon
-    
 
R2
B. Mielsa
81e
33%    
1
 
R3
J. Baeza
86e
100%    
0.9
 
R4
C. Bloodhoof
81e
100%    
1.3
 
R5
J. Duncan
-    
 
8
Tirs
3
6
Cadrés
1
0.66
xGoals
0.23
2
Hors-cadre
2
0
Occasions
0
55 %
Possession
45 %
9
Corners
3
16
Fautes
14
6
Hors-Jeux
1
88 %
Passes réussies
82 %
17 %
Centres réussis
13 %
68 %
Tacles réussis
75 %
46 %
Têtes réussies
50 %
3
Jaunes
4
0
Rouges
0
113
Distance
108
6.77
Note
7
Transat, Pastis - PAN 5 octobre 2021 20h00
Pastis Sans Glaçons
4 - 0
Athletic Club Txikito
Ignat Abramov 14e
Solly March 17e
Morgan Schneiderlin 32e
Valentin Evdokimov 90+2e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Domènech
29%    
2
4.4
7.50
DD
I. Abramov
69e
86%    
4
8.1
7.60
DCD
M. Alekseeva
73%    
2
10
7.10
DCG
G. Medel
97%    
1
10.4
7.40
DG
I. Merino
85%    
3
10.3
7.00
MD
J. Beahan
79% 0/1
1
2
13.7
7.10
MCD
N. Gudelj
96%    
2
11.7
7.20
MCG
M. Schneiderlin
91%    
12.3
7.30
MG
S. March
59e
88% 1/2
1
8.6
7.50
MOC
D. Hermawan
74% 0/2
1
1
2
14.1
6.90
BTC
O. Ighalo
64e
88%    
7.3
6.60
R1
L. Da Ceita
-    
 
R2
A. Rosales
69e
60% 0/1
1
2
2.9
7.10
R3
M. Valdes
59e
67%    
4.8
6.50
R4
V. Evdokimov
64e
83%    
3
7.10
R5
M. Ebrahim
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
I. Sarriegi
57%    
4
6.00
DD
A. Zubeldia
75% 0/2
12.7
6.00
DCD
U. Etxebarria
82%    
2
9.3
6.40
DCG
M. Galiano
76%    
1
9.3
6.80
DG
J. Orbegozo
61% 0/1
6
11.2
6.60
MD
B. Llorente
85% 0/3
13.3
6.70
MCD
I. Iraizoz
86e
68% 0/1
1
10.4
6.00
MCG
J. Enziondo
85% 0/1
1
13
6.50
MG
A. Olaortua
66e
79%    
1
9.8
6.30
BTCD
A. Aduriz
90+1e
89%    
10.2
6.50
BTCG
X. Etchemendy
82% 0/1
10.9
6.20
R1
I. Guruzeta
-    
 
R2
O. Etxeita
-    
 
R3
J. Sarriegi
86e
80%    
1
 
R4
J. Iturraspe
90+1e
67%    
0.4
 
R5
I. Arzuaga
66e
67% 0/1
4
6.60
6
Tirs
9
4
Cadrés
5
1.26
xGoals
0.73
2
Hors-cadre
4
1
Occasions
0
53 %
Possession
47 %
7
Corners
6
9
Fautes
16
4
Hors-Jeux
4
81 %
Passes réussies
77 %
8 %
Centres réussis
20 %
75 %
Tacles réussis
86 %
33 %
Têtes réussies
67 %
0
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
0
121
Distance
119
7.14
Note
6
Rakuten Arena, Sugata - AVA 5 octobre 2021 20h00
RSC Sugata
3 - 1
Union Sportiva Centuripe
Sacha Forami 10e
Ian-Heinz Völler 29e
Daemon Taddah 33e
70e Miguel Zabalayar
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
R. Zieler
60%    
5.1
6.80
DD
M. Bernal
56e
94% 1/3
1
7.1
7.20
DCD
A. Zamarion
81%    
1
8.5
7.00
DCG
D. Taddah
88%    
1
8.5
7.20
DG
G. Moore
93% 0/1
1
1
10.9
6.80
MDCD
J. Duff
93% 0/2
1
10.8
7.10
MDCG
L. Courtland
96%    
11.4
7.00
MOCD
H. Vihaan
61e
82% 0/2
3
7.8
7.20
MOC
S. Forami
90% 0/1
12.6
7.20
MOCG
A. Boly
81e
96%    
2
10.2
6.80
BTC
I. Völler
100% 0/1
1
9.9
7.00
R1
G. Gefjon
-    
 
R2
N. Suzuki
56e
80%    
2
4.1
6.50
R3
R. Jurisic
61e
73% 0/3
4.2
6.80
R4
R. Funke
-    
 
R5
M. Marra Mesnaldo
81e
50%    
1.7
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
A. Tamanouar
40%    
3.5
6.20
DD
Marcos Rocha
96% 0/2
1
11.5
6.80
DCD
R. Aldana
68%    
8.9
6.00
DCG
A. Poty
83%    
1
9
6.80
DG
L. Andrew
76%    
9.8
5.80
MCD
W. Rasaonaivo
95% 0/2
1
11.4
6.70
MCG
D. Wass
94% 0/1
2
11.4
6.50
MOD
A. Velba
83% 0/1
2
4
12
6.60
MOC
D. Sercu
95% 0/1
1
12.9
6.70
MOG
A. Martin
67e
83% 0/1
1
8.5
6.20
BTC
M. Zabalayar
83%    
9.4
6.60
R1
E. Ganzani
-    
 
R2
J. Jones
-    
 
R3
E. Cheroux
67e
50%    
3.3
6.60
R4
A. Piloti
-    
 
R5
X. Balneo
-    
 
10
Tirs
8
3
Cadrés
6
1.69
xGoals
1.05
6
Hors-cadre
1
1
Occasions
0
55 %
Possession
45 %
6
Corners
9
14
Fautes
13
0
Hors-Jeux
0
90 %
Passes réussies
85 %
21 %
Centres réussis
21 %
75 %
Tacles réussis
67 %
59 %
Têtes réussies
41 %
3
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
0
112
Distance
111
6.98
Note
6
Lawdrikt Linnoïtus, Lawdrikt - NOR 5 octobre 2021 20h00
SK Lawdrikt
1 - 3
Alliance Club Klim
Alain Preval 36e
4e Paul Soulivong
7e Gianluca Caprari
89e Kiliann M'Papré
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Florins
52%    
1
6.5
6.40
DD
D. Vearncombe
93%    
3
14
6.90
DCD
T. Kalas
86%    
2
10.8
6.80
DCG
I. Roclas
78% 0/1
3
10.7
6.70
DG
D. Criscito
75% 0/2
12.9
6.40
MD
A. Kapoor
77e
87% 0/1
3
12
6.70
MCD
S. Ilsanker
97% 0/2
13.6
6.80
MCG
V. Rossa
77e
77% 1/1
2
11.5
6.50
MG
A. Trentini
80%    
2
15.4
6.30
BTCD
J. Darew
77e
92% 1/5
1
9.8
7.40
BTCG
A. Preval
76%    
1
11
6.90
R1
M. Marois
-    
 
R2
I. Oversen
-    
 
R3
O. Bet
77e
60% 0/2
2.5
 
R4
J. Choke
77e
100%    
1.9
 
R5
J. Ortiz
77e
67%    
2.4
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Dmitrovic
35%    
4
7.20
DD
P. Horvat
100% 0/1
2
11.9
6.90
DCD
J. Valjonn
86%    
2
10
6.80
DCG
P. Courtoria
90%    
2
10.1
6.80
DG
P. Castello
89%    
4
12.2
7.00
MD
F. Frei
96%    
2
11.9
7.20
MCD
E. Tona
79% 0/4
13
6.90
MCG
J. Reverbman
83e
91% 0/1
2
13.1
6.80
MOD
P. Soulivong
94% 0/3
1
1
14.1
7.40
MOG
G. Caprari
86% 1/2
2
2
2
14.9
8.50
BTC
K. M'Papré
89% 0/1
2
13.8
7.50
R1
R. Lothbrok
-    
 
R2
A. Dimwawi
-    
 
R3
B. Isidorsson
83e
80%    
1.5
 
R4
F. Chauvin
-    
 
R5
F. Cairney
-    
 
12
Tirs
12
6
Cadrés
6
1.29
xGoals
1.48
4
Hors-cadre
3
2
Occasions
1
45 %
Possession
55 %
9
Corners
6
11
Fautes
9
4
Hors-Jeux
2
82 %
Passes réussies
86 %
18 %
Centres réussis
9 %
88 %
Tacles réussis
71 %
54 %
Têtes réussies
45 %
1
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
134
Distance
130
6.69
Note
7
Aozora Stadium, Kamitoshi - ASA 5 octobre 2021 20h00
Ventmer Kamitoshi FC
1 - 1
Rapyuta United
Cédric 74e
79e Marko Arnautovic
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Sportiello
21%    
5.4
6.70
DD
Cédric
92%    
2
13.1
7.00
DCD
E. Degtyarev
41%    
10.1
6.60
DCG
P. Beneleveto
77%    
1
10.2
6.80
DG
D. Chesnay
83%    
1
11.5
6.70
MD
G. Ayrinhac
72e
88%    
1
2
10.8
6.40
MCD
E. Pulgar
93% 0/2
2
12.8
6.90
MCG
J. Wilshere
79e
74% 0/2
2
10.8
6.40
MG
O. Shatov
86% 0/2
1
13.8
6.30
MOC
M. Sainz
56e
100%    
2
8.8
6.70
BTC
R. Empebba
87% 0/1
3
1
11.9
6.80
R1
M. Yamamoto
-    
 
R2
S. Monterroso
-    
 
R3
M. Sulejmani
56e
90% 0/4
1
1
5.5
7.30
R4
M. Kubo
72e
100% 0/1
3.4
6.70
R5
S. Bará
79e
78% 0/1
2.2
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
A. Madusic
53%    
4.3
6.80
DD
G. Zahl
90+2e
93% 0/3
2
12.8
6.90
DCD
S. Decamp
81%    
4
9.9
6.80
DCG
A. Bjelland
93%    
2
9.8
7.10
DG
N. Hammond
94%    
2
12.3
7.20
MCD
A. Rincecochon
91% 0/1
1
13.5
7.00
MCG
R. Culinxley
88% 0/1
1
13.9
6.80
MOD
E. Kozey
66e
90% 0/1
9.9
6.40
MOC
R. Quaison
79e
93% 0/2
1
1
12.9
7.20
MOG
M. Arnautovic
87% 0/4
3
13.8
7.60
BTC
A. Dzyuba
87% 0/2
11.6
6.80
R1
Weverton
-    
 
R2
D. Yedlin
90+2e
-    
0.4
 
R3
A. Zamora
-    
 
R4
S. Van Der Staaij
79e
75% 0/1
2
2.3
 
R5
S. Dumercent
66e
100% 0/2
4.2
7.00
13
Tirs
16
8
Cadrés
6
1.79
xGoals
1.68
4
Hors-cadre
6
0
Occasions
0
34 %
Possession
66 %
6
Corners
6
14
Fautes
11
4
Hors-Jeux
0
79 %
Passes réussies
89 %
25 %
Centres réussis
21 %
74 %
Tacles réussis
74 %
45 %
Têtes réussies
55 %
2
Jaunes
3
0
Rouges
0
130
Distance
131
6.69
Note
7
Nekrosova Stadium, Ristov - VOS 5 octobre 2021 20h00
Zénith Ristov
0 - 0
Dinamo Maramures
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Jackson
90%    
4.3
7.30
DD
M. Ogonek
90+3e
90%    
3
13.8
7.10
DCD
M. Brancheteau
93%    
2
10
7.50
DCG
S. Champlin
97%    
2
9.9
7.20
DG
A. Ninovic
84%    
3
12.7
6.80
MD
A. Bosetti
92%    
12.8
7.10
MCD
A. Iniestav
94% 0/2
1
15.1
7.00
MCG
A. Erdman
92% 0/5
2
14.4
7.10
MOD
F. Padista
82% 0/2
2
2
15.8
7.10
MOG
Y. Ôsako
86% 0/4
1
4
15
6.90
BTC
A. Barnes
76e
92%    
10.3
6.50
R1
M. Vasyutin
-    
 
R2
S. Gonzalez
90+3e
100% 0/1
0.7
 
R3
I. Conteh
-    
 
R4
O. Benmenez
76e
50%    
2.2
 
R5
J. Mosciski
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
P. Gulacsi
35%    
6.3
7.30
DD
F. D'Ascoli
88% 0/3
1
14.3
6.80
DCD
W. Kreiger
80e
92%    
3
9.3
7.00
DCG
Dória
96%    
2
11.1
7.30
DG
W. Halvorson
84% 0/2
4
14.2
7.30
MCD
P. Brochet
88% 0/1
1
14
6.60
MCG
A. Martinez
86% 0/3
3
15.3
7.00
MOD
G. Burgstaller
87% 0/2
15.4
6.30
MOC
B. Araujo
92%    
14.9
6.40
MOG
H. Canteros
85e
82% 0/1
4
12.8
6.60
BTC
L. De Jong
100%    
1
11.6
6.70
R1
C. Tatarusanu
-    
 
R2
J. Brabec
80e
60%    
1.8
 
R3
O. Bezrukov
90+3e
-    
0.6
 
R4
S. Brolsen
-    
 
R5
M. Ashgar
85, 90+3e
50% 0/1
1
 
10
Tirs
10
5
Cadrés
5
0.82
xGoals
0.32
4
Hors-cadre
4
0
Occasions
0
57 %
Possession
43 %
8
Corners
5
17
Fautes
8
8
Hors-Jeux
3
90 %
Passes réussies
84 %
10 %
Centres réussis
24 %
90 %
Tacles réussis
80 %
52 %
Têtes réussies
47 %
1
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
136
Distance
142
7.05
Note
7

Calendrier

 

Journée 1

AC Klim
4 - 1
Pastis SG
ASGLC
0 - 1
Nagashuku
CO Luperia
3 - 1
Txikito
Castillet
2 - 0
Maramures
Rapyuta
0 - 1
RSC Sugata
Lawdrikt
3 - 2
Newstone
Kluisberg
3 - 0
Ristov
Centuripe
0 - 1
Kamitoshi

Journée 2

Txikito
2 - 3
Castillet
Maramures
1 - 0
Centuripe
Nagashuku
1 - 1
Rapyuta
Newstone
1 - 0
ASGLC
Pastis SG
1 - 0
CO Luperia
RSC Sugata
0 - 0
Kluisberg
Kamitoshi
2 - 0
Lawdrikt
Ristov
0 - 4
AC Klim

Journée 3

AC Klim
0 - 0
RSC Sugata
ASGLC
2 - 1
Lawdrikt
CO Luperia
0 - 3
Ristov
Maramures
3 - 0
Kamitoshi
Castillet
5 - 3
Pastis SG
Rapyuta
1 - 0
Newstone
Kluisberg
1 - 2
Nagashuku
Centuripe
1 - 0
Txikito

Journée 4

Txikito
1 - 4
Maramures
Nagashuku
2 - 0
AC Klim
Newstone
2 - 2
Kluisberg
Pastis SG
1 - 1
Centuripe
RSC Sugata
0 - 0
CO Luperia
Lawdrikt
2 - 3
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
1 - 1
ASGLC
Ristov
4 - 0
Castillet

Journée 5

ASGLC
0 - 1
Kluisberg
Nagashuku
0 - 0
Castillet
Newstone
0 - 0
CO Luperia
Pastis SG
4 - 0
Txikito
RSC Sugata
3 - 1
Centuripe
Lawdrikt
1 - 3
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
1 - 1
Rapyuta
Ristov
0 - 0
Maramures

Journée 6

AC Klim
0 - 0
Newstone
Txikito
1 - 3
Kamitoshi
CO Luperia
1 - 0
Nagashuku
Maramures
0 - 2
Pastis SG
Castillet
0 - 4
RSC Sugata
Rapyuta
2 - 2
ASGLC
Kluisberg
5 - 5
Lawdrikt
Centuripe
0 - 3
Ristov

Journée 7

AC Klim
0 - 0
ASGLC
Txikito
2 - 1
Ristov
CO Luperia
5 - 0
Lawdrikt
Maramures
1 - 0
RSC Sugata
Castillet
0 - 0
Newstone
Pastis SG
1 - 1
Kamitoshi
Kluisberg
6 - 2
Rapyuta
Centuripe
1 - 1
Nagashuku

Journée 8

ASGLC
-
CO Luperia
Nagashuku
-
Maramures
Newstone
-
Centuripe
Rapyuta
-
AC Klim
RSC Sugata
-
Txikito
Lawdrikt
-
Castillet
Kamitoshi
-
Kluisberg
Ristov
-
Pastis SG

Journée 9

ASGLC
-
Centuripe
Nagashuku
-
Pastis SG
Newstone
-
Txikito
Rapyuta
-
Castillet
RSC Sugata
-
Ristov
Lawdrikt
-
Maramures
Kluisberg
-
CO Luperia
Kamitoshi
-
AC Klim

Journée 10

AC Klim
-
Kluisberg
Txikito
-
Nagashuku
CO Luperia
-
Rapyuta
Maramures
-
Newstone
Castillet
-
ASGLC
Pastis SG
-
RSC Sugata
Centuripe
-
Lawdrikt
Ristov
-
Kamitoshi

Journée 11

Txikito
-
Lawdrikt
CO Luperia
-
AC Klim
Maramures
-
ASGLC
Castillet
-
Kluisberg
Pastis SG
-
Newstone
RSC Sugata
-
Kamitoshi
Centuripe
-
Rapyuta
Ristov
-
Nagashuku

Journée 12

AC Klim
-
Castillet
ASGLC
-
Txikito
Nagashuku
-
RSC Sugata
Newstone
-
Ristov
Rapyuta
-
Maramures
Lawdrikt
-
Pastis SG
Kluisberg
-
Centuripe
Kamitoshi
-
CO Luperia

Journée 13

AC Klim
-
Maramures
ASGLC
-
Ristov
CO Luperia
-
Centuripe
Castillet
-
Kamitoshi
Newstone
-
Nagashuku
Rapyuta
-
Pastis SG
Lawdrikt
-
RSC Sugata
Kluisberg
-
Txikito

Journée 14

Txikito
-
Rapyuta
Maramures
-
Kluisberg
Castillet
-
CO Luperia
Pastis SG
-
ASGLC
RSC Sugata
-
Newstone
Centuripe
-
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
-
Nagashuku
Ristov
-
Lawdrikt

Journée 15

Txikito
-
AC Klim
Maramures
-
CO Luperia
Nagashuku
-
Lawdrikt
Pastis SG
-
Kluisberg
RSC Sugata
-
ASGLC
Centuripe
-
Castillet
Kamitoshi
-
Newstone
Ristov
-
Rapyuta

Journée 16

Txikito
-
CO Luperia
Maramures
-
Castillet
Nagashuku
-
ASGLC
Newstone
-
Lawdrikt
Pastis SG
-
AC Klim
RSC Sugata
-
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
-
Centuripe
Ristov
-
Kluisberg

Journée 17

AC Klim
-
Ristov
ASGLC
-
Newstone
CO Luperia
-
Pastis SG
Castillet
-
Txikito
Rapyuta
-
Nagashuku
Lawdrikt
-
Kamitoshi
Kluisberg
-
RSC Sugata
Centuripe
-
Maramures

Journée 18

Txikito
-
Centuripe
Nagashuku
-
Kluisberg
Newstone
-
Rapyuta
Pastis SG
-
Castillet
RSC Sugata
-
AC Klim
Lawdrikt
-
ASGLC
Kamitoshi
-
Maramures
Ristov
-
CO Luperia

Journée 19

AC Klim
-
Nagashuku
ASGLC
-
Kamitoshi
CO Luperia
-
RSC Sugata
Maramures
-
Txikito
Castillet
-
Ristov
Rapyuta
-
Lawdrikt
Kluisberg
-
Newstone
Centuripe
-
Pastis SG

Journée 20

ASGLC
-
Rapyuta
Nagashuku
-
CO Luperia
Newstone
-
AC Klim
Pastis SG
-
Maramures
RSC Sugata
-
Castillet
Lawdrikt
-
Kluisberg
Kamitoshi
-
Txikito
Ristov
-
Centuripe

Journée 21

AC Klim
-
Lawdrikt
Txikito
-
Pastis SG
CO Luperia
-
Newstone
Maramures
-
Ristov
Castillet
-
Nagashuku
Rapyuta
-
Kamitoshi
Kluisberg
-
ASGLC
Centuripe
-
RSC Sugata

Journée 22

ASGLC
-
AC Klim
Nagashuku
-
Centuripe
Newstone
-
Castillet
Rapyuta
-
Kluisberg
RSC Sugata
-
Maramures
Lawdrikt
-
CO Luperia
Kamitoshi
-
Pastis SG
Ristov
-
Txikito

Journée 23

AC Klim
-
Rapyuta
Txikito
-
RSC Sugata
CO Luperia
-
ASGLC
Maramures
-
Nagashuku
Castillet
-
Lawdrikt
Pastis SG
-
Ristov
Kluisberg
-
Kamitoshi
Centuripe
-
Newstone

Journée 24

ASGLC
-
Castillet
Nagashuku
-
Txikito
Newstone
-
Maramures
Rapyuta
-
CO Luperia
RSC Sugata
-
Pastis SG
Lawdrikt
-
Centuripe
Kluisberg
-
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
-
Ristov

Journée 25

AC Klim
-
Kamitoshi
Txikito
-
Newstone
CO Luperia
-
Kluisberg
Maramures
-
Lawdrikt
Castillet
-
Rapyuta
Pastis SG
-
Nagashuku
Centuripe
-
ASGLC
Ristov
-
RSC Sugata

Journée 26

AC Klim
-
CO Luperia
ASGLC
-
Maramures
Nagashuku
-
Ristov
Newstone
-
Pastis SG
Rapyuta
-
Centuripe
Lawdrikt
-
Txikito
Kluisberg
-
Castillet
Kamitoshi
-
RSC Sugata

Journée 27

Txikito
-
ASGLC
CO Luperia
-
Kamitoshi
Maramures
-
Rapyuta
Castillet
-
AC Klim
Pastis SG
-
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
-
Nagashuku
Centuripe
-
Kluisberg
Ristov
-
Newstone

Journée 28

AC Klim
-
Centuripe
ASGLC
-
Pastis SG
CO Luperia
-
Castillet
Nagashuku
-
Kamitoshi
Newstone
-
RSC Sugata
Rapyuta
-
Txikito
Lawdrikt
-
Ristov
Kluisberg
-
Maramures

Journée 29

AC Klim
-
Txikito
ASGLC
-
RSC Sugata
CO Luperia
-
Maramures
Castillet
-
Centuripe
Newstone
-
Kamitoshi
Rapyuta
-
Ristov
Lawdrikt
-
Nagashuku
Kluisberg
-
Pastis SG

Journée 30

Txikito
-
Kluisberg
Maramures
-
AC Klim
Nagashuku
-
Newstone
Pastis SG
-
Rapyuta
RSC Sugata
-
Lawdrikt
Centuripe
-
CO Luperia
Kamitoshi
-
Castillet
Ristov
-
ASGLC