< Journée 19 > >>

Résultats

S-Ligue 2 2021-2022
 
Harald Blàtand Stadium, Klim - NOR
Alliance Club Klim
1 - 2
Nagashuku SC
Julien Reverbman 30e
67e Genki Haraguchi
88e Gennadiy Alimov
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Dmitrovic
21%    
4.2
6.60
DD
P. Horvat
92%    
1
10.9
6.50
DCD
J. Valjonn
79e
59%    
8
6.30
DCG
R. Mankens
90% 0/1
1
10.1
6.80
DG
A. Dimwawi
87%    
4
11.5
6.90
MD
P. Courtoria
97%    
11.1
6.50
MD
F. Frei
93% 0/3
1
3
13.2
7.40
MCD
E. Tona
92% 0/2
1
12.3
6.70
MCG
J. Reverbman
89e
93% 0/1
2
13
7.60
MG
F. Chauvin
89e
74% 0/4
3
13.5
6.80
BTC
G. Caprari
94% 0/1
1
12.3
6.40
R1
G. Manvussa
-    
 
R2
A. Stassart
-    
 
R3
N. Sundberg
79e
100%    
1.9
 
R4
K. M'Papré
89e
100%    
0.6
 
R5
P. Soulivong
89e
-    
0.7
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Campaña
45%    
5.9
6.70
DD
E. Harnasi
91% 0/1
2
12.6
7.10
DCD
I. Conglieri
73e
79%    
2
7.6
6.90
DCG
G. Politani
66%    
1
9.5
6.90
DG
E. Bins
80e
85% 1/2
10.8
6.60
MCD
W. Kattan
88% 0/1
1
1
13.2
6.90
MCG
D. Lomidze
91% 0/1
1
12.6
6.60
MOCD
L. Esquivel
80e
75% 0/1
1
11.2
6.40
MOC
G. Haraguchi
86% 0/2
3
1
13.7
7.50
MOCG
D. Zurutuza
89% 0/2
12.9
6.60
BTC
A. Hamedallah
86% 0/2
1
11.1
7.00
R1
S. Jones
-    
 
R2
B. Sanneh
73e
90%    
1
1.8
7.00
R3
J. Belivet
80e
75% 0/1
2.1
 
R4
G. Alimov
80e
67% 0/2
1.6
7.80
R5
M. Petrovic
-    
 
12
Tirs
14
4
Cadrés
6
0.77
xGoals
1.28
6
Hors-cadre
6
0
Occasions
1
53 %
Possession
47 %
9
Corners
7
3
Fautes
8
2
Hors-Jeux
5
85 %
Passes réussies
82 %
12 %
Centres réussis
14 %
85 %
Tacles réussis
85 %
41 %
Têtes réussies
59 %
0
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
0
123
Distance
126
6.77
Note
7
Genesia Stadium, District de Sonoma - PAN
AS Grands Lacs
0 - 2
Ventmer Kamitoshi FC
30e Martin Sainz
61e Martin Sainz
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
R. Cota
44%    
5.8
6.50
DD
D. Van Den Assem
94%    
12
6.90
DCD
B. Stambouli
88%    
2
10.1
6.60
DC
G. Grey
78%    
1
9.9
6.60
DCG
R. Byrne
95% 0/1
10.2
6.50
DG
S. Mockery
87% 0/1
12.7
6.20
MD
I. Smolnikov
85e
98% 1/2
2
13.3
7.00
MCD
T. Curry
94% 0/1
2
13.3
6.90
MCG
J. Tetlacq
61e
84%    
9.5
6.40
MG
T. Klein
72e
83% 0/1
2
11.3
6.50
BTC
J. Oneil
90%    
2
10.7
6.50
R1
C. Aubrey
-    
 
R2
D. Waller
-    
 
R3
M. Cyr
61e
95%    
4.9
6.90
R4
J. Hendriks-Stumpf
85e
100%    
1
 
R5
Y. Antoun
72e
67% 0/1
2
3.2
6.80
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Sportiello
54%    
2
5.9
7.30
DD
E. Degtyarev
91%    
1
12.3
7.10
DCD
S. Monterroso
80e
91%    
8.2
6.50
DCG
P. Beneleveto
79%    
3
10.1
7.20
DG
D. Chesnay
97% 0/2
3
12.4
7.50
MD
G. Ayrinhac
90%    
1
2
14.5
6.70
MCD
E. Pulgar
83% 0/3
1
13.2
7.10
MCG
J. Wilshere
85e
91% 0/3
1
11.5
7.00
MG
N. Lodeiro
90% 0/2
1
3
14.3
7.10
MOC
M. Sainz
85e
90% 0/4
2
2
13.3
8.90
BTC
R. Empebba
93% 0/2
1
11.9
7.10
R1
M. Yamamoto
-    
 
R2
Cédric
80e
88%    
2
 
R3
Y. Serizawa
-    
 
R4
M. Kubo
85e
100%    
1.5
 
R5
S. Bará
85e
100%    
1.3
 
6
Tirs
12
3
Cadrés
3
0.75
xGoals
1.05
2
Hors-cadre
7
1
Occasions
0
52 %
Possession
48 %
10
Corners
3
11
Fautes
12
2
Hors-Jeux
1
89 %
Passes réussies
89 %
13 %
Centres réussis
12 %
88 %
Tacles réussis
61 %
50 %
Têtes réussies
48 %
3
Jaunes
5
0
Rouges
0
127
Distance
132
6.61
Note
7
La Guarida, Luperia - PUM
Club Olimpico Luperia
0 - 0
RSC Sugata
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Omlin
63%    
1
5.4
7.20
DD
S. Lucchesi
94% 0/1
1
3
10.7
7.40
DCD
S. Winther
73e
95%    
7.5
6.60
DCG
E. Insúa
97%    
4
10
7.20
DG
Emerson
90% 0/1
2
11.6
7.00
MD
J. Baeza
93% 0/1
3
12.5
6.80
MCD
M. Leyva
91%    
2
12.2
6.70
MCG
A. Sveinsson
82%    
1
12.1
6.40
MG
A. Bouvier
73e
91%    
2
9.8
6.60
MOC
R. Euser
82% 0/3
2
13.8
6.60
BTC
M. Antonio
68e
71%    
2
7.9
6.50
R1
J. Bidon
-    
 
R2
B. Mielsa
73e
86%    
1
2.1
6.90
R3
J. Duncan
-    
 
R4
A. Lagachette
68e
75%    
2.9
6.50
R5
X. Walsh
73e
73% 0/2
1
2.7
6.80
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
R. Zieler
18%    
4.9
7.00
DD
M. Bernal
77%    
2
11.3
6.90
DCD
A. Zamarion
81%    
1
9
6.80
DCG
D. Taddah
84%    
1
8.9
6.90
DG
F. Ghoulam
73e
94%    
1
2
8.8
6.60
MDCD
J. Duff
79e
93%    
1
9.3
6.90
MDCG
N. Volkov
89%    
11.7
6.90
MOCD
H. Vihaan
89% 0/2
1
12.9
6.70
MOC
P. Sussosex
89% 0/1
1
13.2
6.70
MOCG
A. Boly
81%    
1
12.7
6.60
BTC
I. Völler
62e
86%    
7.3
6.50
R1
G. Gefjon
-    
 
R2
G. Moore
73e
83%    
2.7
6.60
R3
D. Crackers
79e
80%    
2.2
 
R4
T. Carlingue
62e
100%    
3.5
6.60
R5
H. Athoumane
-    
 
7
Tirs
3
3
Cadrés
3
0.83
xGoals
0.23
3
Hors-cadre
0
0
Occasions
0
58 %
Possession
42 %
11
Corners
3
12
Fautes
25
2
Hors-Jeux
1
88 %
Passes réussies
83 %
13 %
Centres réussis
7 %
93 %
Tacles réussis
86 %
22 %
Têtes réussies
76 %
1
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
0
121
Distance
118
6.81
Note
7
 
Dinamo Maramures
3 - 1
Athletic Club Txikito
Héctor Canteros 44e
Harold Kuphal 45e
Luuk De Jong 52e
15e Ximun Etchemendy
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
P. Gulacsi
60%    
1
6
7.10
DD
J. Chukwu
85% 0/1
1
13
7.00
DCD
J. Brabec
83e
100%    
8.6
6.90
DCG
Dória
81%    
10
7.00
DG
W. Halvorson
82% 0/1
12.1
6.70
MCD
P. Brochet
88% 0/1
2
12.7
7.10
MCG
A. Martinez
78e
77%    
1
11.5
6.70
MOD
H. Kuphal
84% 0/4
1
1
14.1
7.70
MOC
H. Canteros
84% 0/4
1
13.9
7.70
MOG
R. Thomas
75% 0/5
1
2
14.1
7.40
BTC
L. De Jong
93% 0/2
1
10.8
8.00
R1
C. Tatarusanu
-    
 
R2
J. Van Herpen
83e
100%    
1.2
 
R3
M. Ashgar
-    
 
R4
S. Brolsen
-    
 
R5
O. Bezrukov
78e
100%    
2.3
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
O. Oleaga
39% 0/1
4.4
7.10
DD
A. Zubeldia
71% 1/1
13.5
6.00
DCD
U. Etxebarria
73%    
1
8.9
6.20
DCG
A. Villar
77%    
3
9.3
6.60
DG
J. Orbegozo
84e
57%    
10.9
6.00
MD
B. Llorente
67% 0/1
1
1
14.1
6.20
MCD
J. Enziondo
91%    
2
13.1
6.50
MCG
I. Iraizoz
82%    
13
6.20
MG
A. Olaortua
84e
88% 0/4
1
1
12.9
6.70
BTCD
X. Etchemendy
81% 0/1
1
11.1
7.00
BTCG
J. Iturraspe
78e
82% 1/3
1
8.9
6.90
R1
I. Guruzeta
-    
 
R2
O. Etxeita
84e
-    
1.4
 
R3
I. Arzuaga
84e
100% 0/1
1.5
 
R4
A. Aduriz
78e
75%    
1.8
 
R5
A. Pomponi
-    
 
20
Tirs
12
13
Cadrés
7
1.80
xGoals
0.79
6
Hors-cadre
4
0
Occasions
2
50 %
Possession
50 %
5
Corners
3
4
Fautes
17
3
Hors-Jeux
5
83 %
Passes réussies
74 %
32 %
Centres réussis
17 %
88 %
Tacles réussis
79 %
63 %
Têtes réussies
37 %
0
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
130
Distance
124
7.18
Note
6
Aimé Giral, Castillet - PUM
FC Pais del Castillet
1 - 1
Zénith Ristov
Nicolai Boilesen 75e
46e Adonis Barnes
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
L. Egbo
58%    
3.9
6.90
DD
E. Bicakcic
74e
100% 0/3
1
2
10.3
6.90
DCD
Naldo
65%    
9.9
6.90
DCG
M. Porta
89%    
2
10
6.70
DG
V. Sousa
97% 0/5
1
12.9
7.20
MCD
J. Ortega
87% 1/4
13.2
6.80
MCG
S. Pedersen
68e
90% 1/2
9.6
6.80
MOD
A. Abramov
77% 0/2
1
13.9
6.60
MOC
D. Granola
97%    
1
4
14.6
6.90
MOG
W. Murillo
74e
73%    
1
1
10.6
6.40
BTC
J. Woods
88% 0/1
10.1
6.50
R1
V. Monràs
-    
 
R2
N. Boilesen
74e
100% 0/1
2.9
7.80
R3
L. Massia
-    
 
R4
I. Moore
74e
88% 0/1
1
3.2
6.70
R5
N. Yermolayev
68e
77%    
3.7
6.70
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Jackson
95% 0/1
1
3.8
6.90
DD
M. Ogonek
90+3e
87%    
1
12
6.70
DCD
S. Champlin
89% 0/1
9.3
6.80
DCG
P. Douberman
69%    
2
9.2
6.60
DG
A. Ninovic
89% 0/1
2
11.7
6.50
MD
A. Bosetti
98%    
11.2
7.30
MCD
A. Iniestav
98% 0/1
1
4
13.3
7.60
MCG
A. Erdman
98% 0/1
1
13.3
6.90
MOD
F. Padista
72% 0/1
1
1
13.9
6.40
MOG
Y. Ôsako
82% 0/3
1
1
13.6
6.60
BTC
A. Barnes
85% 0/1
1
10.9
7.30
R1
M. Vasyutin
-    
 
R2
S. Gonzalez
90+3e
-    
0.2
 
R3
I. Conteh
-    
 
R4
O. Benmenez
-    
 
R5
J. Mosciski
-    
 
16
Tirs
9
6
Cadrés
4
1.74
xGoals
1.02
7
Hors-cadre
3
2
Occasions
0
44 %
Possession
56 %
9
Corners
6
7
Fautes
10
0
Hors-Jeux
1
86 %
Passes réussies
89 %
25 %
Centres réussis
11 %
81 %
Tacles réussis
71 %
50 %
Têtes réussies
49 %
0
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
0
128
Distance
122
6.78
Note
7
Volcán Stadium, Rapyuta - PUM
Rapyuta United
3 - 1
SK Lawdrikt
Robin Quaison 48e
Angelo Diablo 83e
Angelo Diablo 87e
45e Domenico Criscito
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
A. Madusic
69%    
3.6
6.80
DD
G. Zahl
92% 0/1
1
10.1
6.70
DCD
S. Beahan
85%    
2
9.1
6.80
DCG
J. Evans
82e
100%    
7.8
6.60
DG
N. Hammond
91%    
2
10.7
6.90
MCD
A. Rincecochon
89% 0/2
12.2
7.00
MCG
A. Mooy
83% 0/5
1
1
12.2
7.40
MOD
E. Kozey
26e
40%    
3.3
6.50
MOC
R. Quaison
73% 0/2
1
13.9
7.50
MOG
S. Dumercent
76e
88% 0/1
1
1
1
10.3
6.90
BTC
S. Van Der Staaij
88% 0/3
1
1
2
11
7.30
R1
Weverton
-    
 
R2
A. Bjelland
26e
88% 0/1
9.4
6.50
R3
A. Zamora
76e
100%    
1
2.6
 
R4
A. Barouate
-    
 
R5
A. Diablo
82e
80%    
1.7
8.30
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Florins
22%    
3.8
6.40
DD
D. Vearncombe
100% 0/3
12.1
6.60
DCD
S. Ilsanker
86%    
1
9.2
6.60
DCG
I. Oversen
82%    
1
9.3
6.20
DG
D. Criscito
100%    
4
11.1
7.00
MD
A. Kapoor
76e
77%    
10.5
6.40
MCD
O. Bet
84e
93%    
10.5
6.40
MCG
V. Rossa
96% 0/3
12.6
6.60
MG
A. Trentini
75% 0/3
1
4
13.4
6.80
BTCD
P. Polenta
63e
79%    
7.2
6.40
BTCG
A. Preval
90% 1/2
1
3
12
6.90
R1
M. Marois
-    
 
R2
I. Roclas
-    
 
R3
D. Tripaillette
76e
100%    
2.4
 
R4
B. Kerman
63e
75%    
3.4
6.40
R5
C. Théberge
84e
71% 0/1
1.4
 
14
Tirs
10
7
Cadrés
6
1.12
xGoals
1.34
3
Hors-cadre
2
0
Occasions
1
53 %
Possession
47 %
4
Corners
9
17
Fautes
15
5
Hors-Jeux
2
85 %
Passes réussies
85 %
35 %
Centres réussis
20 %
79 %
Tacles réussis
72 %
50 %
Têtes réussies
49 %
4
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
0
118
Distance
118
6.93
Note
7
Fourquet SportPark, Kluisberg - AVA
SKB Kluisberg
0 - 1
Newstone Football Club
89e Isaac Asimov
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
R. Olsen
88% 0/1
1
4.4
6.90
DD
R. Delahaye
85e
100%    
4
10.7
7.20
DCD
Digão
96%    
6
9.6
7.40
DCG
T. Pasencor
80%    
10.1
6.50
DG
P. Tamariz
97% 0/1
3
12
7.00
MD
K. Bellarabi
87% 0/1
4
3
13.9
6.70
MCD
M. Compaore
94% 0/2
1
13.7
6.90
MCG
S. Cemoi
85e
93% 0/2
11.7
7.00
MG
A. Musa
94%    
1
14.3
6.60
MOC
M. Rousseau
89% 0/1
14.4
6.60
BTC
J. Blondiaux De Battignies
69e
100%    
8.4
6.30
R1
R. Ratke
-    
 
R2
S. Hudson
85e
100%    
0.9
 
R3
C. Kromah
-    
 
R4
A. Pascalio
69e
83% 0/1
3
6.60
R5
A. Jefferson
85e
89%    
1.2
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
S. Padt
6%    
3.9
7.40
DD
S. Said
97%    
5
11.1
7.40
DCD
A. Smith
61%    
9.7
6.80
DCG
T. Klose
97%    
3
9.9
7.50
DG
F. Acheampong
95% 0/1
2
11.8
7.30
MD
A. Ekdal
91% 0/1
1
1
12.5
7.00
MD
N. Farway
84% 0/3
2
14.7
6.90
MC
C. Lamarre
81% 0/5
1
14.8
6.90
MG
D. Peretz
69e
75%    
3
11.5
6.40
BTCD
E. Yesepa
78e
86% 0/1
8.9
6.40
BTCG
M. Depailles
84e
97% 0/1
12.9
6.70
R1
J. Avila
-    
 
R2
J. Ichan
84e
25%    
1
1.3
6.90
R3
V. Scherbak
-    
 
R4
I. Asimov
78e
100%    
1.6
7.80
R5
A. Jaupaj
69e
86%    
3.8
6.80
7
Tirs
12
4
Cadrés
2
0.63
xGoals
0.82
2
Hors-cadre
7
0
Occasions
0
57 %
Possession
43 %
8
Corners
5
7
Fautes
8
1
Hors-Jeux
0
93 %
Passes réussies
83 %
9 %
Centres réussis
22 %
73 %
Tacles réussis
72 %
38 %
Têtes réussies
62 %
2
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
0
128
Distance
128
6.83
Note
7
Stadio Etna, Centuripe - PUM
Union Sportiva Centuripe
0 - 2
Pastis Sans Glaçons
71e Dadang Hermawan
90+1e Odion Ighalo
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
C. Ramon
21%    
3.9
6.90
DD
J. Jones
91%    
2
10.3
6.70
DCD
R. Aldana
86% 0/1
9.3
6.50
DCG
A. Poty
67e
73%    
2
6.5
6.60
DG
M. Bruyant
94%    
4
11.5
7.30
MCD
W. Rasaonaivo
92% 0/1
12.9
6.40
MCG
B. Claw
92%    
12.4
6.50
MOD
A. Velba
72e
87%    
1
1
10
6.20
MOC
D. Sercu
89%    
14.3
6.10
MOG
E. Cheroux
84% 0/2
1
13.7
6.50
BTC
M. Zabalayar
90+1e
89%    
11.6
6.10
R1
A. Tamanouar
-    
 
R2
Marcos Rocha
72e
100%    
3.4
6.50
R3
X. Balneo
80e
80% 0/1
1
2.9
6.60
R4
A. Piloti
90+1e
100%    
0.6
 
R5
G. Parelini
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Domènech
31%    
5.6
7.10
DD
I. Abramov
81%    
2
11.4
7.30
DCD
N. Gudelj
93% 0/1
2
11.6
7.10
DCG
P. Hellelou
68%    
10
7.00
DG
I. Merino
89% 0/1
2
11.1
6.90
MD
S. March
84% 0/1
1
1
3
13.4
7.20
MCD
M. Jaramillo
62e
93% 0/1
8.6
6.60
MCG
M. Schneiderlin
89% 0/2
1
11.9
6.90
MG
F. Leroy
70% 0/3
2
13.8
6.90
MOC
D. Hermawan
81% 0/5
1
1
4
14.6
8.00
BTC
O. Ighalo
87% 0/1
1
10.5
7.60
R1
L. Da Ceita
-    
 
R2
M. Alekseeva
62e
91%    
2
3.2
7.10
R3
M. Ebrahim
-    
 
R4
V. Evdokimov
-    
 
R5
M. Valdes
-    
 
5
Tirs
15
1
Cadrés
7
0.29
xGoals
1.55
3
Hors-cadre
7
0
Occasions
0
59 %
Possession
41 %
1
Corners
6
18
Fautes
11
1
Hors-Jeux
3
86 %
Passes réussies
81 %
15 %
Centres réussis
24 %
90 %
Tacles réussis
88 %
39 %
Têtes réussies
59 %
4
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
0
123
Distance
125
6.53
Note
7

Calendrier

 

Journée 1

AC Klim
4 - 1
Pastis SG
ASGLC
0 - 1
Nagashuku
CO Luperia
3 - 1
Txikito
Castillet
2 - 0
Maramures
Rapyuta
0 - 1
RSC Sugata
Lawdrikt
3 - 2
Newstone
Kluisberg
3 - 0
Ristov
Centuripe
0 - 1
Kamitoshi

Journée 2

Txikito
2 - 3
Castillet
Maramures
1 - 0
Centuripe
Nagashuku
1 - 1
Rapyuta
Newstone
1 - 0
ASGLC
Pastis SG
1 - 0
CO Luperia
RSC Sugata
0 - 0
Kluisberg
Kamitoshi
2 - 0
Lawdrikt
Ristov
0 - 4
AC Klim

Journée 3

AC Klim
0 - 0
RSC Sugata
ASGLC
2 - 1
Lawdrikt
CO Luperia
0 - 3
Ristov
Maramures
3 - 0
Kamitoshi
Castillet
5 - 3
Pastis SG
Rapyuta
1 - 0
Newstone
Kluisberg
1 - 2
Nagashuku
Centuripe
1 - 0
Txikito

Journée 4

Txikito
1 - 4
Maramures
Nagashuku
2 - 0
AC Klim
Newstone
2 - 2
Kluisberg
Pastis SG
1 - 1
Centuripe
RSC Sugata
0 - 0
CO Luperia
Lawdrikt
2 - 3
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
1 - 1
ASGLC
Ristov
4 - 0
Castillet

Journée 5

ASGLC
0 - 1
Kluisberg
Nagashuku
0 - 0
Castillet
Newstone
0 - 0
CO Luperia
Pastis SG
4 - 0
Txikito
RSC Sugata
3 - 1
Centuripe
Lawdrikt
1 - 3
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
1 - 1
Rapyuta
Ristov
0 - 0
Maramures

Journée 6

AC Klim
0 - 0
Newstone
Txikito
1 - 3
Kamitoshi
CO Luperia
1 - 0
Nagashuku
Maramures
0 - 2
Pastis SG
Castillet
0 - 4
RSC Sugata
Rapyuta
2 - 2
ASGLC
Kluisberg
5 - 5
Lawdrikt
Centuripe
0 - 3
Ristov

Journée 7

AC Klim
0 - 0
ASGLC
Txikito
2 - 1
Ristov
CO Luperia
5 - 0
Lawdrikt
Maramures
1 - 0
RSC Sugata
Castillet
0 - 0
Newstone
Pastis SG
1 - 1
Kamitoshi
Kluisberg
6 - 2
Rapyuta
Centuripe
1 - 1
Nagashuku

Journée 8

ASGLC
0 - 0
CO Luperia
Nagashuku
2 - 0
Maramures
Newstone
0 - 0
Centuripe
Rapyuta
2 - 0
AC Klim
RSC Sugata
4 - 1
Txikito
Lawdrikt
5 - 1
Castillet
Kamitoshi
4 - 2
Kluisberg
Ristov
2 - 2
Pastis SG

Journée 9

ASGLC
2 - 2
Centuripe
Nagashuku
1 - 2
Pastis SG
Newstone
1 - 3
Txikito
Rapyuta
2 - 0
Castillet
RSC Sugata
1 - 2
Ristov
Lawdrikt
0 - 0
Maramures
Kluisberg
1 - 1
CO Luperia
Kamitoshi
1 - 0
AC Klim

Journée 10

AC Klim
0 - 0
Kluisberg
Txikito
0 - 4
Nagashuku
CO Luperia
0 - 0
Rapyuta
Maramures
3 - 0
Newstone
Castillet
2 - 0
ASGLC
Pastis SG
2 - 0
RSC Sugata
Centuripe
1 - 2
Lawdrikt
Ristov
1 - 2
Kamitoshi

Journée 11

Txikito
2 - 2
Lawdrikt
CO Luperia
1 - 1
AC Klim
Maramures
3 - 0
ASGLC
Castillet
0 - 0
Kluisberg
Pastis SG
1 - 0
Newstone
RSC Sugata
3 - 1
Kamitoshi
Centuripe
0 - 1
Rapyuta
Ristov
2 - 4
Nagashuku

Journée 12

AC Klim
1 - 2
Castillet
ASGLC
3 - 1
Txikito
Nagashuku
1 - 1
RSC Sugata
Newstone
4 - 1
Ristov
Rapyuta
0 - 0
Maramures
Lawdrikt
1 - 3
Pastis SG
Kluisberg
1 - 1
Centuripe
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
CO Luperia

Journée 13

AC Klim
1 - 0
Maramures
ASGLC
3 - 1
Ristov
CO Luperia
1 - 2
Centuripe
Castillet
2 - 1
Kamitoshi
Newstone
0 - 1
Nagashuku
Rapyuta
0 - 0
Pastis SG
Lawdrikt
0 - 2
RSC Sugata
Kluisberg
0 - 4
Txikito

Journée 14

Txikito
0 - 2
Rapyuta
Maramures
2 - 1
Kluisberg
Castillet
3 - 2
CO Luperia
Pastis SG
2 - 1
ASGLC
RSC Sugata
3 - 0
Newstone
Centuripe
2 - 3
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
1 - 3
Nagashuku
Ristov
4 - 2
Lawdrikt

Journée 15

Txikito
1 - 3
AC Klim
Maramures
2 - 1
CO Luperia
Nagashuku
1 - 2
Lawdrikt
Pastis SG
4 - 1
Kluisberg
RSC Sugata
2 - 0
ASGLC
Centuripe
1 - 2
Castillet
Kamitoshi
1 - 1
Newstone
Ristov
2 - 5
Rapyuta

Journée 16

Txikito
2 - 1
CO Luperia
Maramures
3 - 0
Castillet
Nagashuku
2 - 0
ASGLC
Newstone
0 - 0
Lawdrikt
Pastis SG
3 - 1
AC Klim
RSC Sugata
0 - 2
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
1 - 1
Centuripe
Ristov
2 - 5
Kluisberg

Journée 17

AC Klim
2 - 1
Ristov
ASGLC
0 - 4
Newstone
CO Luperia
2 - 2
Pastis SG
Castillet
2 - 1
Txikito
Rapyuta
0 - 1
Nagashuku
Lawdrikt
2 - 3
Kamitoshi
Kluisberg
2 - 2
RSC Sugata
Centuripe
2 - 4
Maramures

Journée 18

Txikito
4 - 0
Centuripe
Nagashuku
2 - 1
Kluisberg
Newstone
1 - 1
Rapyuta
Pastis SG
2 - 0
Castillet
RSC Sugata
1 - 0
AC Klim
Lawdrikt
0 - 1
ASGLC
Kamitoshi
2 - 1
Maramures
Ristov
3 - 1
CO Luperia

Journée 19

AC Klim
1 - 2
Nagashuku
ASGLC
0 - 2
Kamitoshi
CO Luperia
0 - 0
RSC Sugata
Maramures
3 - 1
Txikito
Castillet
1 - 1
Ristov
Rapyuta
3 - 1
Lawdrikt
Kluisberg
0 - 1
Newstone
Centuripe
0 - 2
Pastis SG

Journée 20

ASGLC
2 - 5
Rapyuta
Nagashuku
2 - 2
CO Luperia
Newstone
1 - 0
AC Klim
Pastis SG
1 - 1
Maramures
RSC Sugata
2 - 1
Castillet
Lawdrikt
1 - 1
Kluisberg
Kamitoshi
3 - 2
Txikito
Ristov
1 - 1
Centuripe

Journée 21

AC Klim
1 - 3
Lawdrikt
Txikito
2 - 3
Pastis SG
CO Luperia
2 - 0
Newstone
Maramures
2 - 1
Ristov
Castillet
1 - 1
Nagashuku
Rapyuta
0 - 1
Kamitoshi
Kluisberg
2 - 2
ASGLC
Centuripe
1 - 0
RSC Sugata

Journée 22

ASGLC
-
AC Klim
Nagashuku
-
Centuripe
Newstone
-
Castillet
Rapyuta
-
Kluisberg
RSC Sugata
-
Maramures
Lawdrikt
-
CO Luperia
Kamitoshi
-
Pastis SG
Ristov
-
Txikito

Journée 23

AC Klim
-
Rapyuta
Txikito
-
RSC Sugata
CO Luperia
-
ASGLC
Maramures
-
Nagashuku
Castillet
-
Lawdrikt
Pastis SG
-
Ristov
Kluisberg
-
Kamitoshi
Centuripe
-
Newstone

Journée 24

ASGLC
-
Castillet
Nagashuku
-
Txikito
Newstone
-
Maramures
Rapyuta
-
CO Luperia
RSC Sugata
-
Pastis SG
Lawdrikt
-
Centuripe
Kluisberg
-
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
-
Ristov

Journée 25

AC Klim
-
Kamitoshi
Txikito
-
Newstone
CO Luperia
-
Kluisberg
Maramures
-
Lawdrikt
Castillet
-
Rapyuta
Pastis SG
-
Nagashuku
Centuripe
-
ASGLC
Ristov
-
RSC Sugata

Journée 26

AC Klim
-
CO Luperia
ASGLC
-
Maramures
Nagashuku
-
Ristov
Newstone
-
Pastis SG
Rapyuta
-
Centuripe
Lawdrikt
-
Txikito
Kluisberg
-
Castillet
Kamitoshi
-
RSC Sugata

Journée 27

Txikito
-
ASGLC
CO Luperia
-
Kamitoshi
Maramures
-
Rapyuta
Castillet
-
AC Klim
Pastis SG
-
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
-
Nagashuku
Centuripe
-
Kluisberg
Ristov
-
Newstone

Journée 28

AC Klim
-
Centuripe
ASGLC
-
Pastis SG
CO Luperia
-
Castillet
Nagashuku
-
Kamitoshi
Newstone
-
RSC Sugata
Rapyuta
-
Txikito
Lawdrikt
-
Ristov
Kluisberg
-
Maramures

Journée 29

AC Klim
-
Txikito
ASGLC
-
RSC Sugata
CO Luperia
-
Maramures
Castillet
-
Centuripe
Newstone
-
Kamitoshi
Rapyuta
-
Ristov
Lawdrikt
-
Nagashuku
Kluisberg
-
Pastis SG

Journée 30

Txikito
-
Kluisberg
Maramures
-
AC Klim
Nagashuku
-
Newstone
Pastis SG
-
Rapyuta
RSC Sugata
-
Lawdrikt
Centuripe
-
CO Luperia
Kamitoshi
-
Castillet
Ristov
-
ASGLC