< Journée 18 > >>

Résultats

S-Ligue 2 2021-2022
 
Estadio Pichichi, Txikito - PUM
Athletic Club Txikito
4 - 0
Union Sportiva Centuripe
Julen Iturraspe 31e
Julen Iturraspe 35e
Andoni Aduriz 53e
Andoni Aduriz 90+2e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
O. Oleaga
41%    
4.1
7.50
DD
M. Celihueta
68% 0/1
1
2
11.8
7.50
DCD
A. Villar
82%    
1
9.9
7.40
DCG
M. Galiano
88%    
9.8
7.10
DG
O. Etxeita
68% 0/1
1
11.2
7.10
MD
B. Llorente
67e
72% 0/4
3
1
2
9.9
8.40
MCD
I. Iraizoz
83e
83% 0/1
11.6
6.80
MCG
U. Etxebarria
84% 0/2
2
12.4
7.40
MG
A. Olaortua
67e
78% 0/2
2
10
6.90
BTCD
A. Aduriz
74% 0/1
1
10
8.90
BTCG
J. Iturraspe
83% 0/2
10.2
8.70
R1
I. Sarriegi
-    
 
R2
J. Orbegozo
-    
 
R3
I. Arzuaga
67e
88% 0/5
3.9
7.20
R4
I. Barrenetxea
83e
100%    
1.1
 
R5
A. Pomponi
67e
80%    
3.6
6.60
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
A. Tamanouar
54%    
1
4
6.30
DD
Marcos Rocha
82% 0/4
13
6.30
DCD
M. Papera
83e
88%    
2
8.2
6.20
DCG
A. Poty
75%    
1
9.3
6.20
DG
M. Bruyant
80% 0/2
2
11.2
6.50
MCD
W. Rasaonaivo
54e
91%    
1
7.1
6.30
MCG
D. Wass
91% 0/5
2
12.8
6.80
MOD
A. Velba
64e
83%    
9.5
6.30
MOC
D. Sercu
83% 1/1
13.7
6.10
MOG
A. Martin
67% 0/1
12.8
6.20
BTC
M. Zabalayar
59e
96% 0/1
1
1
8.3
6.70
R1
C. Ramon
-    
 
R2
V. Taskov
64e
78%    
1
3.4
6.90
R3
X. Balneo
-    
 
R4
A. Piloti
59e
88% 0/1
3.7
6.80
R5
B. Claw
54e
97%    
4.7
6.70
18
Tirs
13
10
Cadrés
7
1.82
xGoals
2.17
4
Hors-cadre
5
0
Occasions
1
45 %
Possession
55 %
8
Corners
7
7
Fautes
14
1
Hors-Jeux
3
76 %
Passes réussies
84 %
28 %
Centres réussis
14 %
86 %
Tacles réussis
91 %
58 %
Têtes réussies
42 %
1
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
1
119
Distance
121
7.55
Note
6
Olympic Stadium, Nagashuku - ASA
Nagashuku SC
2 - 1
SKB Kluisberg
Abderrazak Hamedallah 54e
Abderrazak Hamedallah 90e
26e Ahmed Musa
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Campaña
60%    
5.6
7.20
DD
E. Harnasi
89% 0/3
2
13
7.20
DCD
I. Conglieri
73e
100%    
1
7.2
6.90
DCG
G. Politani
90%    
9.7
6.50
DG
E. Bins
80e
85%    
2
10.3
6.50
MCD
D. Lomidze
81% 0/2
1
13.6
6.20
MCG
L. Esquivel
84%    
1
13.2
6.30
MOCD
W. Kattan
60e
90% 1/3
1
8.6
7.10
MOC
G. Haraguchi
78% 0/1
2
4
13.8
7.20
MOCG
S. Saenger
86% 1/4
1
1
6
13.7
7.20
BTC
A. Hamedallah
69% 0/1
10.4
8.60
R1
S. Jones
-    
 
R2
B. Sanneh
73e
86%    
1
2.6
7.00
R3
M. Petrovic
72e
100%    
1
5
6.70
R4
G. Alimov
80e
25% 0/1
1.8
 
R5
J. Voss
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
R. Olsen
67% 0/1
4
7.30
DD
R. Delahaye
96%    
2
10.6
6.60
DCD
Digão
95%    
2
9.3
6.80
DCG
T. Twitch
90%    
1
9.9
6.70
DG
P. Tamariz
91% 1/3
1
2
11.8
7.50
MD
M. Compaore
88% 0/2
1
3
13.5
6.90
MCD
A. Jefferson
90e
94% 0/2
11.8
6.70
MCG
S. Cemoi
92% 0/1
2
12.8
6.90
MG
A. Musa
92%    
5
13.9
7.50
MOC
M. Benitez
90+5e
87% 0/1
1
2
14.6
6.50
BTC
J. Blondiaux De Battignies
85e
92%    
9.4
6.20
R1
R. Ratke
-    
 
R2
S. Hudson
-    
 
R3
C. Kromah
85e
100%    
1
1.6
 
R4
A. Mercao Serrano
90e
100%    
0.8
 
R5
P. Morency
90+5e
-    
0.1
 
18
Tirs
7
11
Cadrés
2
2.10
xGoals
0.55
3
Hors-cadre
3
2
Occasions
1
37 %
Possession
63 %
6
Corners
5
17
Fautes
11
1
Hors-Jeux
5
82 %
Passes réussies
90 %
26 %
Centres réussis
8 %
93 %
Tacles réussis
79 %
66 %
Têtes réussies
34 %
3
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
0
128
Distance
123
6.97
Note
7
Anchor Stadium, Newstone - ALB
Newstone Football Club
1 - 1
Rapyuta United
Dror Peretz 11e
88e Seth Van Der Staaij
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
S. Padt
55%    
1
4
6.60
DD
S. Said
93% 0/2
1
1
3
11.7
7.30
DCD
A. Smith
80e
71%    
2
8.6
6.60
DCG
K. Ruminer
91%    
2
10.2
6.70
DG
F. Acheampong
85% 0/2
4
12.4
7.40
MCD
C. Lamarre
93% 0/3
1
13
6.90
MCG
D. Peretz
96% 0/2
13.3
7.20
MOCD
V. Scherbak
80e
88% 0/1
1
11.3
6.60
MOC
N. Farway
88e
83%    
1
12.1
6.50
MOCG
Y. Wuàn
64%    
2
13
6.20
BTC
M. Depailles
73% 0/2
1
1
10.6
7.00
R1
J. Avila
-    
 
R2
T. Klose
80e
100%    
1.7
 
R3
L. Menon
80e
75%    
1.8
 
R4
I. Asimov
88e
100%    
0.8
 
R5
A. Jaupaj
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
A. Madusic
81%    
4.2
7.10
DD
G. Zahl
89% 0/2
1
2
13
7.00
DCD
S. Decamp
96%    
4
8.9
6.80
DCG
S. Beahan
72%    
2
10.2
6.60
DG
T. Morello
88%    
1
11.4
6.60
MCD
A. Rincecochon
90% 0/3
13.3
6.80
MCG
A. Mooy
67e
77% 0/3
1
8.5
6.40
MOD
E. Kozey
62e
88%    
2
8.6
6.60
MOC
R. Culinxley
87% 0/2
14.3
6.20
MOG
S. Dumercent
45+3e
81%    
6.6
6.50
BTC
S. Van Der Staaij
76%    
1
1
11.2
7.60
R1
Weverton
-    
 
R2
D. Yedlin
62e
70% 0/1
1
4.7
6.70
R3
A. Diablo
45+3e
79% 0/1
3
6.6
6.70
R4
A. Barouate
-    
 
R5
T. Eydisson
90e
100%    
2.5
6.70
13
Tirs
10
8
Cadrés
3
1.23
xGoals
0.65
2
Hors-cadre
5
0
Occasions
0
49 %
Possession
51 %
10
Corners
2
11
Fautes
20
3
Hors-Jeux
5
84 %
Passes réussies
84 %
20 %
Centres réussis
10 %
78 %
Tacles réussis
70 %
40 %
Têtes réussies
59 %
1
Jaunes
7
0
Rouges
0
124
Distance
123
6.81
Note
7
Transat, Pastis - PAN
Pastis Sans Glaçons
2 - 0
FC Pais del Castillet
Miguel Jaramillo 20e
Miguel Jaramillo 44e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Domènech
43%    
6.2
7.20
DD
I. Abramov
88% 0/1
1
2
11.9
7.40
DCD
L. Bounafaa
73e
95% 0/1
7.4
7.00
DCG
M. Alekseeva
100%    
9.9
6.90
DG
P. Hellelou
80% 0/1
8
11.3
7.50
MD
S. March
80% 0/1
1
1
13.9
6.80
MCD
N. Gudelj
93% 0/3
1
13.1
7.30
MCG
F. Leroy
93%    
13.3
6.50
MG
M. Jaramillo
79%    
2
14.3
7.70
MOC
D. Hermawan
85e
85% 0/3
1
3
13.5
7.00
BTC
O. Ighalo
67%    
11.1
6.40
R1
L. Da Ceita
-    
 
R2
I. Merino
73e
86% 0/1
2.3
6.80
R3
M. Ebrahim
-    
 
R4
V. Evdokimov
-    
 
R5
M. Valdes
85e
80%    
1.4
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
L. Egbo
39%    
1
4.3
6.40
DD
V. Sousa
88% 0/1
11.6
6.40
DCD
Naldo
55% 0/1
3
10.2
6.70
DCG
C. Williams
91%    
9.7
6.60
DG
N. Boilesen
83e
93%    
1
10.5
6.40
MD
K. Barden
100%    
11.9
6.20
MD
M. Puebla
67e
72%    
2
9.6
6.50
MCD
J. Ortega
93%    
2
13
6.40
MCG
S. Pedersen
84%    
12.9
6.10
MG
R. Fraser
61e
81% 0/3
1
1
9.6
6.60
BTC
J. Woods
86% 0/2
1
11.5
6.50
R1
V. Monràs
-    
 
R2
M. Porta
83e
-    
1.2
 
R3
W. Murillo
61e
100%    
4.4
6.50
R4
D. Granola
-    
 
R5
A. Abramov
67e
33%    
3.5
6.50
11
Tirs
6
5
Cadrés
2
1.31
xGoals
0.43
5
Hors-cadre
4
0
Occasions
0
56 %
Possession
44 %
6
Corners
1
11
Fautes
16
1
Hors-Jeux
2
85 %
Passes réussies
83 %
17 %
Centres réussis
25 %
75 %
Tacles réussis
73 %
44 %
Têtes réussies
55 %
4
Jaunes
3
0
Rouges
0
129
Distance
123
7.05
Note
6
Rakuten Arena, Sugata - AVA
RSC Sugata
1 - 0
Alliance Club Klim
Hari Vihaan 26e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
R. Zieler
53%    
5.5
7.20
DD
M. Bernal
89% 0/1
3
11.3
7.20
DCD
A. Zamarion
79%    
1
9.2
6.90
DCG
F. Brancos
57%    
9.5
7.00
DG
G. Moore
93%    
2
11.8
7.20
MDCD
J. Duff
99%    
1
11.3
7.60
MDCG
L. Courtland
63e
97% 0/1
8.3
7.20
MOCD
H. Vihaan
79e
91% 0/1
2
1
11.1
7.60
MOC
S. Forami
86%    
3
13.8
6.60
MOCG
A. Boly
95% 0/1
1
1
13
7.50
BTC
I. Völler
84e
87%    
1
1
10.1
6.30
R1
G. Gefjon
-    
 
R2
D. Taddah
-    
 
R3
N. Volkov
63e
93% 0/1
4.2
7.00
R4
T. Carlingue
84e
-    
1.2
 
R5
M. Marra Mesnaldo
79e
50%    
1
2.2
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Dmitrovic
38%    
4.2
6.50
DD
P. Horvat
97% 0/3
3
12
7.00
DCD
J. Valjonn
79e
60%    
8
6.40
DCG
P. Castello
97%    
1
9.3
7.00
DG
R. Mankens
86% 0/1
11
6.60
MD
P. Courtoria
98%    
2
11.1
6.60
MD
F. Frei
89%    
4
12.8
6.80
MCD
E. Tona
91% 0/3
1
12.9
6.80
MCG
J. Reverbman
81e
96%    
1
11.4
6.50
MG
F. Chauvin
97%    
1
13.6
6.50
BTC
G. Caprari
81e
89%    
1
10.6
6.30
R1
G. Manvussa
-    
 
R2
A. Dimwawi
79e
67%    
1
2
 
R3
N. Sundberg
81e
67%    
1.7
 
R4
K. M'Papré
81e
100%    
1.3
 
R5
M. Scofield
-    
 
5
Tirs
4
4
Cadrés
2
0.20
xGoals
0.23
1
Hors-cadre
1
0
Occasions
0
53 %
Possession
47 %
8
Corners
5
15
Fautes
7
2
Hors-Jeux
4
88 %
Passes réussies
90 %
15 %
Centres réussis
5 %
96 %
Tacles réussis
82 %
61 %
Têtes réussies
39 %
0
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
0
122
Distance
121
7.08
Note
7
Lawdrikt Linnoïtus, Lawdrikt - NOR
SK Lawdrikt
0 - 1
AS Grands Lacs
90e Bart Menchaca
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Florins
42%    
1
4.9
6.60
DD
D. Vearncombe
87% 0/1
3
14.3
6.80
DCD
T. Kalas
72e
100%    
3
8.1
6.90
DCG
I. Roclas
82%    
3
10.8
6.30
DG
D. Criscito
90% 0/2
3
13
6.70
MD
J. Ortiz
77% 0/1
2
2
15.4
6.40
MCD
O. Bet
93% 0/2
1
14.2
6.90
MCG
S. Ilsanker
94% 0/6
2
14.1
7.90
MG
A. Trentini
65e
88% 0/2
3
1
11.4
6.90
BTCD
P. Polenta
65e
96% 1/1
1
1
7.8
7.10
BTCG
A. Preval
82% 0/1
11.9
6.50
R1
M. Marois
-    
 
R2
N. Chokhonelidze
72e
92%    
2
3.8
6.80
R3
D. Tripaillette
65e
71% 0/1
4.8
6.70
R4
B. Kerman
65e
67% 0/2
3.8
6.60
R5
C. Théberge
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
R. Cota
41% 0/1
5.9
7.30
DD
I. Smolnikov
97% 0/1
1
13.5
7.20
DCD
B. Stambouli
100%    
10.3
6.90
DC
D. Van Den Assem
82% 0/1
1
10.1
6.80
DCG
R. Byrne
93%    
1
10.5
7.20
DG
S. Mockery
81% 0/1
2
13.5
7.10
MD
D. Flotov
87% 1/2
1
4
15.3
7.00
MCD
T. Curry
87%    
1
13.9
7.00
MCG
J. Tetlacq
80e
93%    
3
12.8
6.80
MG
S. Giovinco
80e
87% 0/1
1
13
6.50
BTC
B. Menchaca
87% 0/2
1
1
12.5
8.30
R1
C. Aubrey
-    
 
R2
G. Grey
-    
 
R3
T. Klein
80e
100%    
2.5
 
R4
J. Oneil
-    
 
R5
M. Cyr
80e
100% 0/1
2.3
 
18
Tirs
9
5
Cadrés
3
1.38
xGoals
0.98
6
Hors-cadre
3
1
Occasions
1
56 %
Possession
44 %
12
Corners
4
10
Fautes
5
1
Hors-Jeux
0
88 %
Passes réussies
85 %
16 %
Centres réussis
27 %
64 %
Tacles réussis
83 %
27 %
Têtes réussies
71 %
2
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
138
Distance
135
6.79
Note
7
Aozora Stadium, Kamitoshi - ASA
Ventmer Kamitoshi FC
2 - 1
Dinamo Maramures
Sergio Bará 19e
Ryan Empebba 26e
11e Dória
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Sportiello
33%    
5.9
6.80
DD
Cédric
88%    
12.8
6.30
DCD
S. Monterroso
83%    
10.2
6.60
DCG
E. Degtyarev
45+6e
79%    
5.1
6.80
DG
P. Beneleveto
87% 0/1
4
11.3
7.10
MD
G. Ayrinhac
86e
76% 0/1
2
13.2
6.60
MCD
S. Bará
81e
93% 0/1
12
7.30
MCG
E. Pulgar
86% 0/1
1
2
1
13.6
7.10
MG
N. Lodeiro
77% 0/3
1
14.3
6.50
MOC
J. Wilshere
88% 0/4
1
14.7
6.90
BTC
R. Empebba
96%    
1
1
12
7.90
R1
M. Yamamoto
-    
 
R2
M. Mtawali
45+6e
69% 0/1
6.3
6.60
R3
M. Sainz
81e
100%    
1.8
 
R4
M. Kubo
-    
 
R5
Y. Serizawa
86e
50%    
1.2
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
P. Gulacsi
43%    
6.2
6.80
DD
F. D'Ascoli
88% 0/2
1
13.4
6.80
DCD
J. Brabec
60% 0/1
10.1
6.60
DCG
Dória
91%    
3
10.2
7.40
DG
W. Halvorson
89% 1/2
8
12.7
7.30
MCD
P. Brochet
82e
84%    
2
12.3
6.60
MCG
A. Martinez
68e
65%    
10.9
6.30
MOD
H. Kuphal
71% 0/6
1
2
14.6
7.40
MOC
M. Traore
45+3e
100% 0/2
1
7
7.00
MOG
R. Thomas
81% 0/2
3
14.2
6.60
BTC
L. De Jong
80% 0/4
13.7
6.80
R1
P. Graff
-    
 
R2
J. Van Herpen
-    
 
R3
O. Bezrukov
68e
100% 0/2
3.8
6.80
R4
S. Brolsen
45+3e
60% 0/1
6.1
6.50
R5
M. Ashgar
82e
80% 0/1
1.6
 
13
Tirs
22
8
Cadrés
8
1.32
xGoals
2.36
4
Hors-cadre
11
0
Occasions
1
48 %
Possession
52 %
8
Corners
7
10
Fautes
3
1
Hors-Jeux
2
81 %
Passes réussies
80 %
25 %
Centres réussis
23 %
83 %
Tacles réussis
71 %
46 %
Têtes réussies
53 %
2
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
134
Distance
136
6.89
Note
7
Nekrosova Stadium, Ristov - VOS
Zénith Ristov
3 - 1
Club Olimpico Luperia
Filipo Padista 57e
Adonis Barnes 59e
Yuya Ôsako 83e
46e Michail Antonio
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Jackson
83%    
3.9
6.90
DD
M. Ogonek
82e
90%    
1
11.2
6.70
DCD
M. Brancheteau
89%    
9.8
6.90
DCG
S. Champlin
77%    
2
10
7.00
DG
A. Ninovic
97%    
3
12.3
7.00
MD
A. Bosetti
96% 0/2
1
2
11.9
7.60
MCD
A. Iniestav
83e
92% 0/1
11.8
6.80
MCG
A. Erdman
90%    
2
13.7
6.90
MOD
F. Padista
83% 0/1
1
14.3
7.00
MOG
Y. Ôsako
83% 0/1
1
13.6
7.00
BTC
A. Barnes
83e
91% 0/2
1
9.8
7.90
R1
M. Vasyutin
-    
 
R2
S. Gonzalez
82e
-    
1.8
 
R3
I. Conteh
83e
100%    
1.6
 
R4
O. Benmenez
83e
83%    
1
1.6
 
R5
J. Mosciski
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Omlin
54% 0/1
6.2
6.30
DD
S. Lucchesi
88% 0/1
1
12.3
6.60
DCD
P. Mac Callow
70% 0/1
1
10.2
6.60
DCG
B. Mielsa
87%    
4
10.9
6.80
DG
Emerson
45+3e
85% 0/1
1
3
6.3
6.80
MD
J. Baeza
82e
91% 0/1
1
1
12.6
6.60
MCD
T. Teahui
96% 0/2
13.3
6.60
MCG
M. Leyva
94% 0/1
2
13
6.70
MG
A. Bouvier
59e
82% 0/1
8.9
6.40
MOC
A. Sveinsson
82% 0/1
1
4
14.6
6.70
BTC
M. Antonio
88%    
11.8
7.10
R1
J. Bidon
-    
 
R2
M. Connelly
76e
92%    
1
6.3
6.30
R3
J. Duncan
82e
100% 0/1
2.1
 
R4
A. Lagachette
-    
 
R5
X. Walsh
59e
80%    
2
5.6
6.60
6
Tirs
10
3
Cadrés
3
0.64
xGoals
0.90
2
Hors-cadre
3
0
Occasions
0
52 %
Possession
48 %
8
Corners
13
8
Fautes
10
1
Hors-Jeux
2
88 %
Passes réussies
86 %
9 %
Centres réussis
8 %
76 %
Tacles réussis
74 %
66 %
Têtes réussies
33 %
2
Jaunes
5
0
Rouges
0
127
Distance
134
7.04
Note
7

Calendrier

 

Journée 1

AC Klim
4 - 1
Pastis SG
ASGLC
0 - 1
Nagashuku
CO Luperia
3 - 1
Txikito
Castillet
2 - 0
Maramures
Rapyuta
0 - 1
RSC Sugata
Lawdrikt
3 - 2
Newstone
Kluisberg
3 - 0
Ristov
Centuripe
0 - 1
Kamitoshi

Journée 2

Txikito
2 - 3
Castillet
Maramures
1 - 0
Centuripe
Nagashuku
1 - 1
Rapyuta
Newstone
1 - 0
ASGLC
Pastis SG
1 - 0
CO Luperia
RSC Sugata
0 - 0
Kluisberg
Kamitoshi
2 - 0
Lawdrikt
Ristov
0 - 4
AC Klim

Journée 3

AC Klim
0 - 0
RSC Sugata
ASGLC
2 - 1
Lawdrikt
CO Luperia
0 - 3
Ristov
Maramures
3 - 0
Kamitoshi
Castillet
5 - 3
Pastis SG
Rapyuta
1 - 0
Newstone
Kluisberg
1 - 2
Nagashuku
Centuripe
1 - 0
Txikito

Journée 4

Txikito
1 - 4
Maramures
Nagashuku
2 - 0
AC Klim
Newstone
2 - 2
Kluisberg
Pastis SG
1 - 1
Centuripe
RSC Sugata
0 - 0
CO Luperia
Lawdrikt
2 - 3
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
1 - 1
ASGLC
Ristov
4 - 0
Castillet

Journée 5

ASGLC
0 - 1
Kluisberg
Nagashuku
0 - 0
Castillet
Newstone
0 - 0
CO Luperia
Pastis SG
4 - 0
Txikito
RSC Sugata
3 - 1
Centuripe
Lawdrikt
1 - 3
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
1 - 1
Rapyuta
Ristov
0 - 0
Maramures

Journée 6

AC Klim
0 - 0
Newstone
Txikito
1 - 3
Kamitoshi
CO Luperia
1 - 0
Nagashuku
Maramures
0 - 2
Pastis SG
Castillet
0 - 4
RSC Sugata
Rapyuta
2 - 2
ASGLC
Kluisberg
5 - 5
Lawdrikt
Centuripe
0 - 3
Ristov

Journée 7

AC Klim
0 - 0
ASGLC
Txikito
2 - 1
Ristov
CO Luperia
5 - 0
Lawdrikt
Maramures
1 - 0
RSC Sugata
Castillet
0 - 0
Newstone
Pastis SG
1 - 1
Kamitoshi
Kluisberg
6 - 2
Rapyuta
Centuripe
1 - 1
Nagashuku

Journée 8

ASGLC
0 - 0
CO Luperia
Nagashuku
2 - 0
Maramures
Newstone
0 - 0
Centuripe
Rapyuta
2 - 0
AC Klim
RSC Sugata
4 - 1
Txikito
Lawdrikt
5 - 1
Castillet
Kamitoshi
4 - 2
Kluisberg
Ristov
2 - 2
Pastis SG

Journée 9

ASGLC
2 - 2
Centuripe
Nagashuku
1 - 2
Pastis SG
Newstone
1 - 3
Txikito
Rapyuta
2 - 0
Castillet
RSC Sugata
1 - 2
Ristov
Lawdrikt
0 - 0
Maramures
Kluisberg
1 - 1
CO Luperia
Kamitoshi
1 - 0
AC Klim

Journée 10

AC Klim
0 - 0
Kluisberg
Txikito
0 - 4
Nagashuku
CO Luperia
0 - 0
Rapyuta
Maramures
3 - 0
Newstone
Castillet
2 - 0
ASGLC
Pastis SG
2 - 0
RSC Sugata
Centuripe
1 - 2
Lawdrikt
Ristov
1 - 2
Kamitoshi

Journée 11

Txikito
2 - 2
Lawdrikt
CO Luperia
1 - 1
AC Klim
Maramures
3 - 0
ASGLC
Castillet
0 - 0
Kluisberg
Pastis SG
1 - 0
Newstone
RSC Sugata
3 - 1
Kamitoshi
Centuripe
0 - 1
Rapyuta
Ristov
2 - 4
Nagashuku

Journée 12

AC Klim
1 - 2
Castillet
ASGLC
3 - 1
Txikito
Nagashuku
1 - 1
RSC Sugata
Newstone
4 - 1
Ristov
Rapyuta
0 - 0
Maramures
Lawdrikt
1 - 3
Pastis SG
Kluisberg
1 - 1
Centuripe
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
CO Luperia

Journée 13

AC Klim
1 - 0
Maramures
ASGLC
3 - 1
Ristov
CO Luperia
1 - 2
Centuripe
Castillet
2 - 1
Kamitoshi
Newstone
0 - 1
Nagashuku
Rapyuta
0 - 0
Pastis SG
Lawdrikt
0 - 2
RSC Sugata
Kluisberg
0 - 4
Txikito

Journée 14

Txikito
0 - 2
Rapyuta
Maramures
2 - 1
Kluisberg
Castillet
3 - 2
CO Luperia
Pastis SG
2 - 1
ASGLC
RSC Sugata
3 - 0
Newstone
Centuripe
2 - 3
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
1 - 3
Nagashuku
Ristov
4 - 2
Lawdrikt

Journée 15

Txikito
1 - 3
AC Klim
Maramures
2 - 1
CO Luperia
Nagashuku
1 - 2
Lawdrikt
Pastis SG
4 - 1
Kluisberg
RSC Sugata
2 - 0
ASGLC
Centuripe
1 - 2
Castillet
Kamitoshi
1 - 1
Newstone
Ristov
2 - 5
Rapyuta

Journée 16

Txikito
2 - 1
CO Luperia
Maramures
3 - 0
Castillet
Nagashuku
2 - 0
ASGLC
Newstone
0 - 0
Lawdrikt
Pastis SG
3 - 1
AC Klim
RSC Sugata
0 - 2
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
1 - 1
Centuripe
Ristov
2 - 5
Kluisberg

Journée 17

AC Klim
2 - 1
Ristov
ASGLC
0 - 4
Newstone
CO Luperia
2 - 2
Pastis SG
Castillet
2 - 1
Txikito
Rapyuta
0 - 1
Nagashuku
Lawdrikt
2 - 3
Kamitoshi
Kluisberg
2 - 2
RSC Sugata
Centuripe
2 - 4
Maramures

Journée 18

Txikito
4 - 0
Centuripe
Nagashuku
2 - 1
Kluisberg
Newstone
1 - 1
Rapyuta
Pastis SG
2 - 0
Castillet
RSC Sugata
1 - 0
AC Klim
Lawdrikt
0 - 1
ASGLC
Kamitoshi
2 - 1
Maramures
Ristov
3 - 1
CO Luperia

Journée 19

AC Klim
1 - 2
Nagashuku
ASGLC
0 - 2
Kamitoshi
CO Luperia
0 - 0
RSC Sugata
Maramures
3 - 1
Txikito
Castillet
1 - 1
Ristov
Rapyuta
3 - 1
Lawdrikt
Kluisberg
0 - 1
Newstone
Centuripe
0 - 2
Pastis SG

Journée 20

ASGLC
2 - 5
Rapyuta
Nagashuku
2 - 2
CO Luperia
Newstone
1 - 0
AC Klim
Pastis SG
1 - 1
Maramures
RSC Sugata
2 - 1
Castillet
Lawdrikt
1 - 1
Kluisberg
Kamitoshi
3 - 2
Txikito
Ristov
1 - 1
Centuripe

Journée 21

AC Klim
1 - 3
Lawdrikt
Txikito
2 - 3
Pastis SG
CO Luperia
2 - 0
Newstone
Maramures
2 - 1
Ristov
Castillet
1 - 1
Nagashuku
Rapyuta
0 - 1
Kamitoshi
Kluisberg
2 - 2
ASGLC
Centuripe
1 - 0
RSC Sugata

Journée 22

ASGLC
-
AC Klim
Nagashuku
-
Centuripe
Newstone
-
Castillet
Rapyuta
-
Kluisberg
RSC Sugata
-
Maramures
Lawdrikt
-
CO Luperia
Kamitoshi
-
Pastis SG
Ristov
-
Txikito

Journée 23

AC Klim
-
Rapyuta
Txikito
-
RSC Sugata
CO Luperia
-
ASGLC
Maramures
-
Nagashuku
Castillet
-
Lawdrikt
Pastis SG
-
Ristov
Kluisberg
-
Kamitoshi
Centuripe
-
Newstone

Journée 24

ASGLC
-
Castillet
Nagashuku
-
Txikito
Newstone
-
Maramures
Rapyuta
-
CO Luperia
RSC Sugata
-
Pastis SG
Lawdrikt
-
Centuripe
Kluisberg
-
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
-
Ristov

Journée 25

AC Klim
-
Kamitoshi
Txikito
-
Newstone
CO Luperia
-
Kluisberg
Maramures
-
Lawdrikt
Castillet
-
Rapyuta
Pastis SG
-
Nagashuku
Centuripe
-
ASGLC
Ristov
-
RSC Sugata

Journée 26

AC Klim
-
CO Luperia
ASGLC
-
Maramures
Nagashuku
-
Ristov
Newstone
-
Pastis SG
Rapyuta
-
Centuripe
Lawdrikt
-
Txikito
Kluisberg
-
Castillet
Kamitoshi
-
RSC Sugata

Journée 27

Txikito
-
ASGLC
CO Luperia
-
Kamitoshi
Maramures
-
Rapyuta
Castillet
-
AC Klim
Pastis SG
-
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
-
Nagashuku
Centuripe
-
Kluisberg
Ristov
-
Newstone

Journée 28

AC Klim
-
Centuripe
ASGLC
-
Pastis SG
CO Luperia
-
Castillet
Nagashuku
-
Kamitoshi
Newstone
-
RSC Sugata
Rapyuta
-
Txikito
Lawdrikt
-
Ristov
Kluisberg
-
Maramures

Journée 29

AC Klim
-
Txikito
ASGLC
-
RSC Sugata
CO Luperia
-
Maramures
Castillet
-
Centuripe
Newstone
-
Kamitoshi
Rapyuta
-
Ristov
Lawdrikt
-
Nagashuku
Kluisberg
-
Pastis SG

Journée 30

Txikito
-
Kluisberg
Maramures
-
AC Klim
Nagashuku
-
Newstone
Pastis SG
-
Rapyuta
RSC Sugata
-
Lawdrikt
Centuripe
-
CO Luperia
Kamitoshi
-
Castillet
Ristov
-
ASGLC