< Journée 21

Résultats

S-Ligue 2 2021-2022
 
Harald Blàtand Stadium, Klim - NOR 11 septembre 2021 20h00
Alliance Club Klim
1 - 3
SK Lawdrikt
Florian Chauvin 57e
12e Shabani Honda
75e Vinicio Rossa
88e Damien Vearncombe
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
G. Manvussa
31%    
4.1
6.40
DD
P. Horvat
85e
100%    
1
10.7
6.50
DCD
P. Courtoria
100%    
3
9.4
6.70
DCG
P. Castello
100%    
1
9.5
6.50
DG
R. Mankens
92%    
6
11.3
6.90
MD
F. Frei
93% 0/2
1
11.2
6.90
MD
B. Isidorsson
89e
80%    
4
12.6
6.50
MCD
E. Tona
89e
85% 0/1
1
11.9
6.70
MCG
N. Sundberg
91% 0/1
1
13.1
6.50
MG
F. Chauvin
100% 0/3
3
3
14.1
7.30
BTC
G. Caprari
88% 0/1
12.7
6.60
R1
O. Schembri
-    
 
R2
A. Dimwawi
85e
100%    
1
1.6
 
R3
T. Gaste
89e
67%    
1.1
 
R4
A. Blaze
89e
100%    
0.7
 
R5
F. Cairney
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Florins
41%    
4.1
6.90
DD
D. Vearncombe
86% 0/4
1
12.2
7.80
DCD
T. Kalas
93% 0/1
1
9.7
6.90
DCG
I. Oversen
91%    
9.8
6.90
DG
D. Criscito
95%    
1
11
6.80
MD
Jimmy Durmaz
90+4e
87% 0/2
2
3
3
13
7.70
MCD
O. Bet
93%    
13.2
6.60
MCG
V. Rossa
88% 0/1
12.6
7.00
MG
A. Trentini
92% 0/1
2
13.8
6.70
BTCD
A. Preval
74% 0/1
1
10.9
7.00
BTCG
S. Honda
91% 0/1
10.9
7.10
R1
M. Marois
-    
 
R2
S. Ilsanker
-    
 
R3
Y. Yoshikawa
90+4e
-    
0.1
 
R4
B. Kerman
-    
 
R5
P. Polenta
-    
 
7
Tirs
9
5
Cadrés
7
0.71
xGoals
0.70
1
Hors-cadre
2
0
Occasions
0
49 %
Possession
51 %
5
Corners
7
6
Fautes
8
1
Hors-Jeux
1
89 %
Passes réussies
86 %
3 %
Centres réussis
17 %
69 %
Tacles réussis
82 %
51 %
Têtes réussies
48 %
0
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
0
124
Distance
121
6.67
Note
7
Estadio Pichichi, Txikito - PUM 11 septembre 2021 20h00
Athletic Club Txikito
2 - 3
Pastis Sans Glaçons
Inigo Arzuaga 9e
Csc 79e
7e Dadang Hermawan
27e Dadang Hermawan
57e Odion Ighalo
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
I. Sarriegi
63%    
1
4.5
6.70
DD
A. Zubeldia
90e
61% 0/2
12.8
5.90
DCD
A. Villar
56%    
3
9.6
6.40
DCG
M. Galiano
85e
93%    
2
8.6
7.00
DG
O. Etxeita
70%    
5
11.9
6.30
MD
A. Pomponi
80% 0/1
3
14
6.50
MCD
U. Etxebarria
86% 0/2
1
11.9
6.90
MCG
J. Enziondo
76% 0/2
1
2
13.7
6.90
MG
I. Arzuaga
70% 0/6
1
3
14.7
7.70
BTCD
X. Etchemendy
84% 0/1
10.8
6.70
BTCG
J. Iturraspe
89%    
1
11.2
6.70
R1
O. Oleaga
-    
 
R2
M. Celihueta
90e
-    
0.4
 
R3
O. Villalibre
-    
 
R4
A. Aduriz
-    
 
R5
I. Uriarte
85e
80% 0/3
1
1.2
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Domènech
37%    
1
6
6.70
DD
A. Rosales
58%    
2
10.8
6.60
DCD
M. Alekseeva
72%    
3
10.2
6.60
DCG
P. Hellelou
88% 0/2
4
10
7.60
DG
I. Merino
70%    
3
11.1
6.50
MD
J. Beahan
72e
92% 0/2
1
1
11
7.20
MCD
M. Schneiderlin
86% 0/2
1
3
12.5
7.00
MCG
F. Leroy
82% 0/1
1
1
13.5
6.90
MG
S. March
88% 1/3
1
4
13.9
7.00
MOC
D. Hermawan
81% 0/2
5
14.7
8.40
BTC
O. Ighalo
89%    
11.4
7.50
R1
L. Da Ceita
-    
 
R2
J. Blanco
-    
 
R3
M. Ebrahim
-    
 
R4
T. Inui
72e
86%    
2
3.1
6.70
R5
M. Valdes
-    
 
16
Tirs
12
6
Cadrés
4
1.30
xGoals
1.82
7
Hors-cadre
3
0
Occasions
1
49 %
Possession
51 %
7
Corners
6
16
Fautes
5
2
Hors-Jeux
1
76 %
Passes réussies
78 %
10 %
Centres réussis
23 %
69 %
Tacles réussis
69 %
42 %
Têtes réussies
58 %
1
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
125
Distance
128
6.69
Note
7
La Guarida, Luperia - PUM 11 septembre 2021 20h00
Club Olimpico Luperia
2 - 0
Newstone Football Club
Alexandre Lagachette 5e
Arnaud Bouvier 45+1e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Omlin
65%    
5.8
7.20
DD
B. Mielsa
100%    
1
12.3
6.90
DCD
P. Mac Callow
73%    
9.7
7.20
DCG
S. Winther
83%    
2
9.9
7.40
DG
M. Connelly
82%    
6
12
7.00
MD
J. Baeza
85% 0/2
1
1
13.5
6.80
MCD
M. Leyva
100% 0/1
1
1
12.9
7.20
MCG
A. Sveinsson
98% 0/1
2
12.5
6.90
MG
A. Bouvier
88% 0/1
2
3
13.9
7.90
MOC
R. Euser
70% 0/4
1
2
14.2
6.80
BTC
A. Lagachette
100% 1/1
1
1
10.7
7.80
R1
A. Uxibe
-    
 
R2
M. Garcia Diaz
-    
 
R3
X. Walsh
-    
 
R4
J. Kiefers
-    
 
R5
J. Duncan
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
S. Padt
65%    
4.3
6.30
DD
S. Said
85e
85%    
1
12.8
6.40
DCD
Rhodolfo
78e
84%    
4
8.2
7.00
DCG
K. Ruminer
95%    
9.6
6.70
DG
F. Johnson
81%    
1
11.7
6.10
MCD
D. Delavil
92%    
1
12.3
6.60
MCG
C. Lamarre
91% 0/3
13.1
6.70
MOCD
V. Scherbak
66% 0/2
3
2
13.3
6.30
MOC
E. Yesepa
78e
81%    
11.4
6.40
MOCG
A. Pérez
71%    
1
13.2
6.20
BTC
M. Depailles
65%    
11.9
6.20
R1
J. Avila
-    
 
R2
A. Smith
78e
100%    
1.3
 
R3
L. Menon
-    
 
R4
P. Helland
78e
100%    
1.9
 
R5
A. Jaupaj
85e
-    
1.2
 
12
Tirs
7
5
Cadrés
2
1.27
xGoals
0.53
6
Hors-cadre
3
1
Occasions
0
46 %
Possession
54 %
6
Corners
4
12
Fautes
13
2
Hors-Jeux
2
85 %
Passes réussies
82 %
25 %
Centres réussis
10 %
80 %
Tacles réussis
75 %
52 %
Têtes réussies
46 %
2
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
0
127
Distance
126
7.19
Note
6
  11 septembre 2021 20h00
Dinamo Maramures
2 - 1
Zénith Ristov
Malik Svens 86e
Malik Svens 90+3e
3e Adonis Barnes
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
P. Gulacsi
43%    
1
6.3
6.50
DD
F. D'Ascoli
88% 0/2
13.8
6.60
DCD
J. Brabec
90+2e
67%    
10.2
6.60
DCG
Dória
95%    
2
10.6
7.10
DG
W. Halvorson
87% 0/8
1
3
13.3
7.90
MCD
P. Brochet
90% 1/2
1
13.7
7.10
MCG
A. Sampaio De Vieira
83% 0/2
1
13.9
6.80
MOD
H. Kuphal
86e
81% 0/3
1
3
12.5
6.70
MOC
V. Rossbach
79% 0/6
1
1
15.2
7.70
MOG
M. Svens
92% 0/8
2
13.9
9.20
BTC
L. De Jong
81% 1/2
1
11.5
6.90
R1
P. Graff
-    
 
R2
J. Van Herpen
90+2e
-    
0.2
 
R3
M. Ashgar
-    
 
R4
S. Brolsen
-    
 
R5
R. Andros
86e
100% 0/1
1
1.2
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
J. Jackson
82%    
3.9
8.00
DD
M. Ogonek
96%    
3
12.9
6.50
DCD
S. Champlin
76%    
9.6
6.20
DCG
P. Douberman
90+3e
74%    
9.2
6.50
DG
G. Bedo
63e
88% 0/2
8.3
6.80
MD
F. De La Roche
92%    
1
11.4
6.70
MCD
A. Iniestav
91% 0/2
1
2
13.4
6.90
MCG
A. Erdman
86%    
3
14
6.60
MOD
F. Padista
82% 0/5
1
1
14.4
7.20
MOG
Y. Ôsako
83% 0/1
5
13.9
6.40
BTC
A. Barnes
88%    
1
12.1
7.00
R1
M. Vasyutin
-    
 
R2
S. Gonzalez
63e
91%    
4.1
6.60
R3
B. Dockal
-    
 
R4
O. Benmenez
90+3e
-    
0.3
 
R5
I. Conteh
-    
 
30
Tirs
9
15
Cadrés
4
3.15
xGoals
0.81
12
Hors-cadre
4
2
Occasions
0
52 %
Possession
48 %
15
Corners
5
8
Fautes
11
4
Hors-Jeux
3
84 %
Passes réussies
86 %
33 %
Centres réussis
15 %
10 %
Tacles réussis
65 %
40 %
Têtes réussies
56 %
0
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
136
Distance
127
7.18
Note
7
Aimé Giral, Castillet - PUM 11 septembre 2021 20h00
FC Pais del Castillet
1 - 1
Nagashuku SC
Ryan Fraser 21e
66e Genki Haraguchi
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
L. Egbo
39%    
3.9
6.90
DD
E. Bicakcic
83% 0/1
12.2
6.40
DCD
K. Papadopoulos
86%    
1
9.2
6.50
DCG
C. Williams
90+3e
78%    
9.3
6.40
DG
N. Boilesen
84% 0/2
3
12.3
6.80
MCD
J. Ortega
82%    
2
13.3
6.20
MCG
S. Pedersen
82% 0/2
1
13.1
6.70
MOD
W. Murillo
89% 0/2
2
14.1
7.00
MOC
D. Granola
87% 0/1
1
14.5
6.50
MOG
R. Fraser
88% 0/1
2
14.1
7.30
BTC
J. Woods
82e
84%    
1
9.1
6.40
R1
V. Monràs
-    
 
R2
Naldo
90+3e
100%    
0.1
 
R3
A. Abramov
-    
 
R4
I. Moore
82e
100%    
1.6
 
R5
K. Barden
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
M. Campaña
52%    
6
6.50
DD
R. Castiglione
62e
95% 0/3
2
8.8
6.70
DCD
I. Conglieri
95%    
1
9.8
7.00
DCG
G. Politani
88%    
2
9.8
6.90
DG
E. Bins
62e
92% 0/1
1
1
8.6
6.60
MCD
W. Kattan
87% 0/1
13.6
6.50
MCG
S. Saenger
89% 0/2
13.3
6.50
MOCD
L. Esquivel
90% 1/2
1
2
13.9
7.20
MOC
G. Haraguchi
80% 0/1
2
14
7.30
MOCG
D. Zurutuza
62e
83% 0/3
8.9
6.70
BTC
A. Hamedallah
81% 0/2
10.7
7.00
R1
S. Jones
-    
 
R2
P. Boni
62e
100%    
1
3.4
7.00
R3
J. Belivet
62e
67% 0/1
1
4.9
6.90
R4
G. Alimov
62e
88% 0/1
1
3.2
6.90
R5
M. Petrovic
-    
 
11
Tirs
17
5
Cadrés
9
1.34
xGoals
1.72
3
Hors-cadre
6
0
Occasions
1
50 %
Possession
50 %
4
Corners
9
9
Fautes
8
4
Hors-Jeux
1
82 %
Passes réussies
85 %
15 %
Centres réussis
14 %
77 %
Tacles réussis
78 %
45 %
Têtes réussies
54 %
3
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
0
126
Distance
129
6.63
Note
7
Volcán Stadium, Rapyuta - PUM 11 septembre 2021 20h00
Rapyuta United
0 - 1
Ventmer Kamitoshi FC
88e Filipe Ribice
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
A. Madusic
47%    
4.2
6.50
DD
G. Zahl
90%    
4
11.4
6.90
DCD
S. Decamp
84e
93%    
2
8.5
7.10
DCG
J. Evans
95%    
1
9.5
6.90
DG
N. Hammond
95% 0/1
2
11.4
6.90
MCD
A. Mooy
85% 0/4
1
13.1
6.80
MCG
L. Miralles
96% 0/1
12.1
6.70
MOD
A. Tardif
68e
87%    
1
9.9
6.40
MOC
K. Suzic
83%    
13.9
6.20
MOG
M. Arnautovic
96% 0/1
2
12.7
6.30
BTC
A. Dzyuba
79e
83%    
1
10
6.50
R1
Weverton
-    
 
R2
A. Bjelland
84e
100%    
1
 
R3
A. Zamora
-    
 
R4
R. Kopaszewski
79e
-    
1.8
 
R5
S. Dumercent
68e
88%    
3.5
6.60
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
L. Sepe
42% 0/1
3.8
7.30
DD
E. Degtyarev
97% 0/2
2
11.6
7.30
DCD
P. Beneleveto
63% 0/1
1
9.6
6.90
DCG
D. Chesnay
91%    
3
9.8
7.40
DG
C. Biraghi
92% 0/1
3
11.5
7.20
MD
N. Lodeiro
63e
71% 0/1
1
3
9
6.50
MCD
E. Pulgar
95% 0/1
1
2
12.2
7.30
MCG
J. Wilshere
72e
91%    
1
9.2
6.50
MG
O. Shatov
80% 0/1
1
3
12.6
7.10
MOC
D. Kamada
74% 0/1
3
14.1
6.70
BTC
B. Konté
72e
88%    
1
9
6.50
R1
M. Yamamoto
-    
 
R2
Cédric
-    
 
R3
G. Ayrinhac
63e
80% 0/1
4.1
6.60
R4
F. Ribice
72e
83%    
2.7
7.70
R5
L. Hidegkuti
72e
100%    
1
2.6
6.80
7
Tirs
9
1
Cadrés
5
0.50
xGoals
0.87
3
Hors-cadre
2
0
Occasions
0
59 %
Possession
41 %
7
Corners
5
14
Fautes
8
1
Hors-Jeux
3
89 %
Passes réussies
83 %
11 %
Centres réussis
23 %
69 %
Tacles réussis
86 %
61 %
Têtes réussies
36 %
2
Jaunes
0
0
Rouges
0
122
Distance
121
6.64
Note
7
Fourquet SportPark, Kluisberg - AVA 11 septembre 2021 20h00
SKB Kluisberg
2 - 2
AS Grands Lacs
Csc 31e
Alfredo Pascalio 50e
38e Bart Menchaca
58e Sebastian Giovinco
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
R. Olsen
79%    
4.7
6.60
DD
T. Pasencor
90% 0/3
2
2
14.7
7.10
DCD
T. Twitch
89%    
1
10.1
6.70
DCG
Wendell
100%    
1
10.4
6.60
DG
P. Tamariz
100% 0/2
1
4
13.5
7.10
MD
K. Bellarabi
76e
87% 0/1
1
1
2
11.8
7.10
MCD
M. Compaore
88% 0/12
1
15.1
7.80
MCG
S. Cemoi
96% 0/4
13.3
7.20
MG
D. Sabin
70e
95% 0/1
1
11.3
6.80
BTCD
J. Blondiaux De Battignies
96% 0/5
1
10.8
7.00
BTCG
A. Pascalio
79% 0/2
11.5
6.90
R1
R. Ratke
-    
 
R2
S. Hudson
-    
 
R3
A. Jefferson
76e
100% 0/1
1
2.7
 
R4
M. Benitez
-    
 
R5
C. Kromah
70e
100% 0/2
3.6
6.80
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
R. Cota
36%    
5.4
6.70
DD
I. Smolnikov
88e
96%    
2
11.4
6.30
DCD
B. Stambouli
100%    
9.5
6.50
DC
D. Van Den Assem
100%    
1
9.2
6.50
DCG
R. Byrne
100%    
9.6
6.50
DG
S. Mockery
92% 0/2
1
2
12.4
6.90
MD
D. Flotov
94% 0/2
3
14.7
6.70
MCD
T. Curry
90% 0/2
1
2
12.4
7.30
MCG
J. Tetlacq
70e
92% 0/2
2
10.5
7.00
MG
S. Giovinco
58e
88% 0/2
2
8.5
7.10
BTC
B. Menchaca
93%    
11.3
7.20
R1
C. Aubrey
-    
 
R2
J. Thorbjørn
88e
-    
0.7
 
R3
T. Klein
-    
 
R4
E. Lavazza
58e
88%    
3
5.3
6.70
R5
F. Ingvar
70e
100%    
3.3
6.70
24
Tirs
9
7
Cadrés
6
1.27
xGoals
0.61
12
Hors-cadre
3
0
Occasions
0
59 %
Possession
41 %
13
Corners
3
7
Fautes
14
3
Hors-Jeux
2
92 %
Passes réussies
89 %
15 %
Centres réussis
15 %
69 %
Tacles réussis
60 %
43 %
Têtes réussies
57 %
1
Jaunes
2
0
Rouges
0
133
Distance
124
6.98
Note
7
Stadio Etna, Centuripe - PUM 11 septembre 2021 20h00
Union Sportiva Centuripe
1 - 0
RSC Sugata
Hideoki Nakata 51e
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
G. Criart
24%    
5.7
7.90
DD
M. Mtawali
88%    
2
11.9
7.40
DCD
T. Eydisson
79% 0/1
9.1
7.00
DCG
A. Hozjan
79%    
9.5
6.70
DG
J. Jarvis
96%    
2
11.3
7.80
MCD
A. Rodriguez
95% 0/1
1
12
6.80
MCG
J. Toulavyt
87%    
1
12.3
6.60
MOD
H. Nakata
92% 0/2
1
13.3
7.80
MOC
S. Eriksen
89%    
3
14.2
6.50
MOG
E. Cheroux
94% 1/2
1
13
7.50
BTC
M. Zabalayar
100%    
1
1
12
6.40
R1
C. Ramon
-    
 
R2
M. Bruyant
-    
 
R3
J. Mizaki
-    
 
R4
A. Piloti
-    
 
R5
A. Kapoor
-    
 
Pas%
Oc/Clé
Pdé
Drb
Int
Km
GB
R. Zieler
40%    
5.7
6.40
DD
J. Bongolo
96% 0/1
4
12.7
6.80
DCD
A. Zamarion
92%    
9.7
6.50
DCG
F. O'Duggan
88%    
1
9.9
6.40
DG
F. Brancos
76e
85% 0/2
1
1
9.9
6.70
MDCD
J. Duff
96% 0/2
1
12.2
7.10
MDCG
L. Courtland
80e
95%    
10.6
7.00
MOCD
H. Vihaan
88% 0/3
2
2
13.2
6.80
MOC
A. Boly
69e
92% 0/2
3
9.9
7.10
MOCG
D. Dix
88% 0/4
1
13.4
6.90
BTC
S. Forami
89% 0/1
1
11.7
6.60
R1
G. Gefjon
-    
 
R2
N. Suzuki
76e
67%    
2.2
 
R3
M. Marra Mesnaldo
-    
 
R4
R. Funke
69e
60%    
1
2.6
6.60
R5
N. Volkov
80e
80%    
1.8
 
5
Tirs
16
2
Cadrés
8
1.57
xGoals
1.12
3
Hors-cadre
5
1
Occasions
0
51 %
Possession
49 %
5
Corners
8
9
Fautes
16
0
Hors-Jeux
2
87 %
Passes réussies
88 %
19 %
Centres réussis
20 %
76 %
Tacles réussis
81 %
40 %
Têtes réussies
60 %
1
Jaunes
1
0
Rouges
0
124
Distance
125
7.12
Note
7

Calendrier

 

Journée 1

AC Klim
4 - 1
Pastis SG
ASGLC
0 - 1
Nagashuku
CO Luperia
3 - 1
Txikito
Castillet
2 - 0
Maramures
Rapyuta
0 - 1
RSC Sugata
Lawdrikt
3 - 2
Newstone
Kluisberg
3 - 0
Ristov
Centuripe
0 - 1
Kamitoshi

Journée 2

Txikito
2 - 3
Castillet
Maramures
1 - 0
Centuripe
Nagashuku
1 - 1
Rapyuta
Newstone
1 - 0
ASGLC
Pastis SG
1 - 0
CO Luperia
RSC Sugata
0 - 0
Kluisberg
Kamitoshi
2 - 0
Lawdrikt
Ristov
0 - 4
AC Klim

Journée 3

AC Klim
0 - 0
RSC Sugata
ASGLC
2 - 1
Lawdrikt
CO Luperia
0 - 3
Ristov
Maramures
3 - 0
Kamitoshi
Castillet
5 - 3
Pastis SG
Rapyuta
1 - 0
Newstone
Kluisberg
1 - 2
Nagashuku
Centuripe
1 - 0
Txikito

Journée 4

Txikito
1 - 4
Maramures
Nagashuku
2 - 0
AC Klim
Newstone
2 - 2
Kluisberg
Pastis SG
1 - 1
Centuripe
RSC Sugata
0 - 0
CO Luperia
Lawdrikt
2 - 3
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
1 - 1
ASGLC
Ristov
4 - 0
Castillet

Journée 5

ASGLC
0 - 1
Kluisberg
Nagashuku
0 - 0
Castillet
Newstone
0 - 0
CO Luperia
Pastis SG
4 - 0
Txikito
RSC Sugata
3 - 1
Centuripe
Lawdrikt
1 - 3
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
1 - 1
Rapyuta
Ristov
0 - 0
Maramures

Journée 6

AC Klim
0 - 0
Newstone
Txikito
1 - 3
Kamitoshi
CO Luperia
1 - 0
Nagashuku
Maramures
0 - 2
Pastis SG
Castillet
0 - 4
RSC Sugata
Rapyuta
2 - 2
ASGLC
Kluisberg
5 - 5
Lawdrikt
Centuripe
0 - 3
Ristov

Journée 7

AC Klim
0 - 0
ASGLC
Txikito
2 - 1
Ristov
CO Luperia
5 - 0
Lawdrikt
Maramures
1 - 0
RSC Sugata
Castillet
0 - 0
Newstone
Pastis SG
1 - 1
Kamitoshi
Kluisberg
6 - 2
Rapyuta
Centuripe
1 - 1
Nagashuku

Journée 8

ASGLC
0 - 0
CO Luperia
Nagashuku
2 - 0
Maramures
Newstone
0 - 0
Centuripe
Rapyuta
2 - 0
AC Klim
RSC Sugata
4 - 1
Txikito
Lawdrikt
5 - 1
Castillet
Kamitoshi
4 - 2
Kluisberg
Ristov
2 - 2
Pastis SG

Journée 9

ASGLC
2 - 2
Centuripe
Nagashuku
1 - 2
Pastis SG
Newstone
1 - 3
Txikito
Rapyuta
2 - 0
Castillet
RSC Sugata
1 - 2
Ristov
Lawdrikt
0 - 0
Maramures
Kluisberg
1 - 1
CO Luperia
Kamitoshi
1 - 0
AC Klim

Journée 10

AC Klim
0 - 0
Kluisberg
Txikito
0 - 4
Nagashuku
CO Luperia
0 - 0
Rapyuta
Maramures
3 - 0
Newstone
Castillet
2 - 0
ASGLC
Pastis SG
2 - 0
RSC Sugata
Centuripe
1 - 2
Lawdrikt
Ristov
1 - 2
Kamitoshi

Journée 11

Txikito
2 - 2
Lawdrikt
CO Luperia
1 - 1
AC Klim
Maramures
3 - 0
ASGLC
Castillet
0 - 0
Kluisberg
Pastis SG
1 - 0
Newstone
RSC Sugata
3 - 1
Kamitoshi
Centuripe
0 - 1
Rapyuta
Ristov
2 - 4
Nagashuku

Journée 12

AC Klim
1 - 2
Castillet
ASGLC
3 - 1
Txikito
Nagashuku
1 - 1
RSC Sugata
Newstone
4 - 1
Ristov
Rapyuta
0 - 0
Maramures
Lawdrikt
1 - 3
Pastis SG
Kluisberg
1 - 1
Centuripe
Kamitoshi
0 - 1
CO Luperia

Journée 13

AC Klim
1 - 0
Maramures
ASGLC
3 - 1
Ristov
CO Luperia
1 - 2
Centuripe
Castillet
2 - 1
Kamitoshi
Newstone
0 - 1
Nagashuku
Rapyuta
0 - 0
Pastis SG
Lawdrikt
0 - 2
RSC Sugata
Kluisberg
0 - 4
Txikito

Journée 14

Txikito
0 - 2
Rapyuta
Maramures
2 - 1
Kluisberg
Castillet
3 - 2
CO Luperia
Pastis SG
2 - 1
ASGLC
RSC Sugata
3 - 0
Newstone
Centuripe
2 - 3
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
1 - 3
Nagashuku
Ristov
4 - 2
Lawdrikt

Journée 15

Txikito
1 - 3
AC Klim
Maramures
2 - 1
CO Luperia
Nagashuku
1 - 2
Lawdrikt
Pastis SG
4 - 1
Kluisberg
RSC Sugata
2 - 0
ASGLC
Centuripe
1 - 2
Castillet
Kamitoshi
1 - 1
Newstone
Ristov
2 - 5
Rapyuta

Journée 16

Txikito
2 - 1
CO Luperia
Maramures
3 - 0
Castillet
Nagashuku
2 - 0
ASGLC
Newstone
0 - 0
Lawdrikt
Pastis SG
3 - 1
AC Klim
RSC Sugata
0 - 2
Rapyuta
Kamitoshi
1 - 1
Centuripe
Ristov
2 - 5
Kluisberg

Journée 17

AC Klim
2 - 1
Ristov
ASGLC
0 - 4
Newstone
CO Luperia
2 - 2
Pastis SG
Castillet
2 - 1
Txikito
Rapyuta
0 - 1
Nagashuku
Lawdrikt
2 - 3
Kamitoshi
Kluisberg
2 - 2
RSC Sugata
Centuripe
2 - 4
Maramures

Journée 18

Txikito
4 - 0
Centuripe
Nagashuku
2 - 1
Kluisberg
Newstone
1 - 1
Rapyuta
Pastis SG
2 - 0
Castillet
RSC Sugata
1 - 0
AC Klim
Lawdrikt
0 - 1
ASGLC
Kamitoshi
2 - 1
Maramures
Ristov
3 - 1
CO Luperia

Journée 19

AC Klim
1 - 2
Nagashuku
ASGLC
0 - 2
Kamitoshi
CO Luperia
0 - 0
RSC Sugata
Maramures
3 - 1
Txikito
Castillet
1 - 1
Ristov
Rapyuta
3 - 1
Lawdrikt
Kluisberg
0 - 1
Newstone
Centuripe
0 - 2
Pastis SG

Journée 20

ASGLC
2 - 5
Rapyuta
Nagashuku
2 - 2
CO Luperia
Newstone
1 - 0
AC Klim
Pastis SG
1 - 1
Maramures
RSC Sugata
2 - 1
Castillet
Lawdrikt
1 - 1
Kluisberg
Kamitoshi
3 - 2
Txikito
Ristov
1 - 1
Centuripe

Journée 21

AC Klim
1 - 3
Lawdrikt
Txikito
2 - 3
Pastis SG
CO Luperia
2 - 0
Newstone
Maramures
2 - 1
Ristov
Castillet
1 - 1
Nagashuku
Rapyuta
0 - 1
Kamitoshi
Kluisberg
2 - 2
ASGLC
Centuripe
1 - 0
RSC Sugata

Journée 22

ASGLC
-
AC Klim
Nagashuku
-
Centuripe
Newstone
-
Castillet
Rapyuta
-
Kluisberg
RSC Sugata
-
Maramures
Lawdrikt
-
CO Luperia
Kamitoshi
-
Pastis SG
Ristov
-
Txikito

Journée 23

AC Klim
-
Rapyuta
Txikito
-
RSC Sugata
CO Luperia
-
ASGLC
Maramures
-
Nagashuku
Castillet
-
Lawdrikt
Pastis SG
-
Ristov
Kluisberg
-
Kamitoshi
Centuripe
-
Newstone

Journée 24

ASGLC
-
Castillet
Nagashuku
-
Txikito
Newstone
-
Maramures
Rapyuta
-
CO Luperia
RSC Sugata
-
Pastis SG
Lawdrikt
-
Centuripe
Kluisberg
-
AC Klim
Kamitoshi
-
Ristov

Journée 25

AC Klim
-
Kamitoshi
Txikito
-
Newstone
CO Luperia
-
Kluisberg
Maramures
-
Lawdrikt
Castillet
-
Rapyuta
Pastis SG
-
Nagashuku
Centuripe
-
ASGLC
Ristov
-
RSC Sugata

Journée 26

AC Klim
-
CO Luperia
ASGLC
-
Maramures
Nagashuku
-
Ristov
Newstone
-
Pastis SG
Rapyuta
-
Centuripe
Lawdrikt
-
Txikito
Kluisberg
-
Castillet
Kamitoshi
-
RSC Sugata

Journée 27

Txikito
-
ASGLC
CO Luperia
-
Kamitoshi
Maramures
-
Rapyuta
Castillet
-
AC Klim
Pastis SG
-
Lawdrikt
RSC Sugata
-
Nagashuku
Centuripe
-
Kluisberg
Ristov
-
Newstone

Journée 28

AC Klim
-
Centuripe
ASGLC
-
Pastis SG
CO Luperia
-
Castillet
Nagashuku
-
Kamitoshi
Newstone
-
RSC Sugata
Rapyuta
-
Txikito
Lawdrikt
-
Ristov
Kluisberg
-
Maramures

Journée 29

AC Klim
-
Txikito
ASGLC
-
RSC Sugata
CO Luperia
-
Maramures
Castillet
-
Centuripe
Newstone
-
Kamitoshi
Rapyuta
-
Ristov
Lawdrikt
-
Nagashuku
Kluisberg
-
Pastis SG

Journée 30

Txikito
-
Kluisberg
Maramures
-
AC Klim
Nagashuku
-
Newstone
Pastis SG
-
Rapyuta
RSC Sugata
-
Lawdrikt
Centuripe
-
CO Luperia
Kamitoshi
-
Castillet
Ristov
-
ASGLC